Qualifikation zum Landesjugendcup

03 Stilspringprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Result list: 33 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:36 hrs (19.03.2017)

Judges:  Joachim Jung
Franz Josef Georg Maier
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Jessica Schindler 
GER / RFV Neuffen
138
Lady Loulou  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Le Primeur / Werther / 104GQ71 / O: Schindler,Jessica / B: Freunde des Pferdesports Neindorf,
8.20 0.00 42.33
60.00 EUR
2
Ophelia Hertkorn 
GER / RFV Rottweil u.U.
038
Charmeur 393  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Carano / La Zarras / O: Hertkorn,Franz / B: Gõthje-Henschke,Claudia
8.00 0.00 46.27
50.00 EUR
3
Josephine Schütz 
GER / RG Waldhof Wildberg
026
Cantari 2  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Canturo / Askari / O: Schütz,Josephine / B: Rau,Hans-Peter
7.70 0.00 47.68
43.00 EUR
4
Lars Siegle 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
085
Disco 93  
W / DSP / F / 2006 / Dijon / Sandros / 103XG10 / O: Siegle,Christina / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
7.90 0.00 49.21
38.00 EUR
5
Nele Spindler 
GER / RFV Frankenhardt
081
Diamondo del Futuro  
W / W³rtt / B / 2010 / Don Diamond / Lagoheidor G / O: Kreher,Gabriele / B: ZG Füll u.Tiroke,Karl u.Janette
7.40 4.00 44.57
35.00 EUR
6
Ophelia Hertkorn 
GER / RFV Rottweil u.U.
099
Elanda 12  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Vigaro / Zuidpool / O: Hertkorn,Franz / B: Esselink,C.
8.40 4.00 49.01
25.00 EUR
7
Theresa Weik 
GER / RFV Heuchlingen
015
Caju F  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cassito / Calido I / O: Feifel,Brigitte / B: Feifel,Brigitte
7.30 4.00 49.20
25.00 EUR
8
Jaqueline Lössl 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
228
Chipiona 3  
S / W³rtt / Db / 2011 / Con Spirito R / Chambertin / O: Müller,Bernd / B: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller,
7.30 4.00 51.51
25.00 EUR
9
Jessica Sophie Lachenmaier 
GER / PSF Remshalden-Buoch
014
Caitlin 4  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cebelio / Contender / O: Lachenmaier,Ben / B: Schneider,Maike
8.10 4.00 52.25
25.00 EUR
Rebecca Baier Loizaga 
GER / RV Hüttental e.V
036
Charlene 30  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cool Man K / Leonce / O: Diez,Leonhard / B: Diez,Leonhard
7.60 eliminated
11
Hanna Hoppe 
GER / PST Schwarzwald-Baar
182
Ratatouille 6  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Ramiro's Bube / Castus I / O: Hoppe,Hanna / B: Meyer,Heinrich
7.20
11
Tim Casper 
GER / LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
225
Acantara  
S / W³rtt / B / 2007 / Acordelli / Cantus / O: Casper,Jürgen / B: Casper,Jürgen
7.20
11
Tim Casper 
GER / LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
224
Canberra 37  
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Chambertin / Night and Day / O: Casper,Alfred / B: Maier,Helmut
7.20
= 326.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
14
Jessica Schindler 
GER / RFV Neuffen
031
Cembra  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Carry Wind / Acord I / O: Schindler,Jessica / B: Oesterhoff,Barbara
7.10
14
Laura Thoma 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
242
Sting 16  
W / OS / Schi / 2008 / Stakkatol / Cafe au lait / 103ZF74 / O: Thoma,Ilona / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.10
16
Pia Gläsel 
GER / Tübinger RG
222
Celine 226  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cero I / Come On / 104XC58 / O: Glõsel,Tabitha / B: Thormõhlen,Harm
7.00
17
Nele Spindler 
GER / RFV Frankenhardt
020
Calli 18  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Calido I / Linaro / O: Spindler,Sabine / B: Plath,Hans
6.90
18
Victoria Rohrmuss 
GER / RFV Heuchlingen
061
Compte Noir  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Casiro I / Landor S / O: Rohrmuß,Heike / B: Fass,Gerd
6.70
19
Philipp Schon 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
168
Nougat 39  
W / DR / Db / 2002 / Nantano / Marsvogel xx / O: Schon,Claudia / B: Blomen,Johannes
6.60
19
Maren Brendle 
GER / RFV Essingen
133
Jambalaja 3  
S / KWPN / B / 2003 / Equador / O: Brendle,Maren / B: ZG Comb.Eyzenga/van der Lei,
6.60
19
Pia Laib 
GER / RFV Lippach
153
Lovita 4  
S / W³rtt / DbkaS / 2002 / Loving Dancer / Assistent / O: Frank,Franz / B: Dauser,Josef
6.60
22
Alina-Christine Raabe 
GER / RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
123
GS Perla  
S / W³rtt / Schwb / 2010 / Cleverboy / Night and Day / O: Müller,Claus / B: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH/V.Trefzger,
6.50
23
Hanna Hoppe 
GER / PST Schwarzwald-Baar
032
Centus 6  
W / OS / Schi / 2008 / Cento / Cantus / 104SB84 / O: Hartl,Andreas / B: Seifried,Monika
6.40
24
Anastasia Wetzstein 
GER / RFV Herrenberg
230
Lavia-Hoem  
S / DWB / Schi / 2005 / Louvre S (DNK) / Carano / 103EH13 / O: Wetzstein,Helmut / B: Jepsen,Tage
6.10
25
Ann-Sophie Lautenschlager 
GER / RFV Dietenheim
237
Kartega van't Vijvershof  
S / BWP / B / 2010 / Royal Earl du Chabus / Chatman / O: Lautenschlager,Karin / B: Claeys,Lode
5.90
26
Jan Schon 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
155
Mac Flurry  
W / DR / B / 2007 / Mad Max / Brillant / O: Schon,Claudia / B: Böge,Peter
5.40
27
Ann-Sophie Lautenschlager 
GER / RFV Dietenheim
171
Overfly 2  
H / DR / Db / 2007 / Oweron / Diskus / O: Lautenschlager,Karin / B: Flaig,Anja
4.60
28
Philipp Schon 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
022
Calvin Klein 32  
W / W³rtt / F / 2010 / Cayton / Acord II / O: Schon,Claudia / B: Schepper,Matthias
4.50
29
Jessica Sophie Lachenmaier 
GER / PSF Remshalden-Buoch
112
Flipper Boy  
W / Bay / B / 2008 / Flipper D'Elle / Kolibri / 104PY00 / O: Reitanlage Brünz GbR, / B: Keitel,Dr. Hartmut
4.00
Pia Laib 
GER / RFV Lippach
018
Calida 88  
S / W³rtt / B / 2009 / Clinton II / Lord / O: Frank,Franz / B: Frank,Franz
eliminated
Annika Betz 
GER / RFV Blaubeuren u.U.
087
Diva 590  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Caretino / Quinar / O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / B: Petersen,Margit
retired
Pia Gläsel 
GER / Tübinger RG
223
Maybach 9  
W / Trak. / F / 2006 / Zigeunerheld xx / Pret a Porter / 103NF52 / O: Glõsel,Tabitha / B: Rabe,Annkatrin
eliminated
Rebecca Baier Loizaga 
GER / RV Hüttental e.V
114
Gecco 12  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Goldfever II / Stakkato / O: Güss,Ewald / B: Bramlage,Norbert
eliminated