OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

05 Springprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 34 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:22 hrs (19.03.2017)

Judges:  B?rbel L
Joachim Jung
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Laura Bräuninger 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
238
Queens Sunshine F  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Queens Darling / Candillo / O: Brõuninger,Laura / B: Fimpel,Jochen
0.00 51.82
55.00 EUR
1
Rebecca Baier Loizaga 
GER / RV Hüttental e.V
016
Calandro 12  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Carlucci / Cardano / O: Loizaga,Estibaliz / B: Richter,Marion
0.00 51.82
55.00 EUR
3
Anna-Maria Weik 
GER / RFV Heuchlingen
063
Cora Lou F  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Coriander / O: Feifel,Brigitte / B: Feifel,Brigitte
0.00 51.92
43.00 EUR
4
Jessica Schindler 
GER / RFV Neuffen
138
Lady Loulou  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Le Primeur / Werther / 104GQ71 / O: Schindler,Jessica / B: Freunde des Pferdesports Neindorf,
0.00 52.42
38.00 EUR
5
Michelle Mürau 
GER / RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
235
Cristoberth 2  
W / KWPN / Df / 2007 / Vittorio / Joost / 104IV63 / O: Carstensen,Uwe / B: ZG Mühlenberg,G.u.K.
0.00 52.59
35.00 EUR
6
Gwendolin Sophie Schreiner 
GER / RFG Deschenhof e.V.
107
FBW Lucylectric H  
S / W³rtt / B / 2008 / Le Champion / Calvadur / 105CI85 / O: Schreiner,Gwendolin Sophie / B: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder
0.00 52.65
25.00 EUR
7
Jonas Faller 
GER / RC Güglingen
058
Coleen F  
S / W³rtt / F / 2009 / Colorit / Landor S / O: Faller,Jonas / B: Faller,Miriam
0.00 53.08
25.00 EUR
8
Lissy Groh 
GER / RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
066
Cristallus  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cristallo / Cordobes I / O: Groh,Eva / B: Bosch,Christian
0.00 53.57
25.00 EUR
9
Mareike Klusik 
GER / RV Dettingen am Albuch
134
Kiss me 31  
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Kaiserwind / Jupiter II / 105FU79 / O: Klusik,Daniela / B: Voß,Fred
0.00 53.81
25.00 EUR
10
Madlen Wolff 
GER / RFV Herbertingen
042
Cheppetto's Chip  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Chepetto / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA / O: Wolff,Madlen / B: Heißmann,Margret
0.00 54.76
11
Bianca Herrmann 
GER / RV Hüttental e.V
140
Latina B 2  
S / Old / Hlb / 2011 / Ludwig von Bayern / Landsieger I / O: Ewald Güss GmbH, / B: Bunjes,Andreas
0.00 55.04
12
Tim Casper 
GER / LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
225
Acantara  
S / W³rtt / B / 2007 / Acordelli / Cantus / O: Casper,Jürgen / B: Casper,Jürgen
0.00 55.57
= 326.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Michelle Mürau 
GER / RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
219
Glenn Louis  
W / W³rtt / Df / 2005 / Gardez / Waldsee / O: Mürau,Klaudia / B: Walter,Rupert
0.00 55.67
14
Madlen Dietterle 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
024
Canella 9  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Colman / Lantaan / O: Dietterle,Claudia / B: Jacobs,Behrend
0.00 55.81
15
Jana-Stephanie Heller 
GER / RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
001
Abrisca 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Adeptus / Calando IV / 102ZL10 / O: Heller,Sebastian / B: Tammling,Annegret
0.00 56.74
16
Bianca Herrmann 
GER / RV Hüttental e.V
136
La Costa 10  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Landor S / O: Ewald Güss GmbH, / B: Brüggehagen,Alfons
0.00 57.30
17
Maren Tiefenbacher 
GER / RV Gellmersbach
245
Cicero H  
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Celano / Argentinus / 105KX11 / O: Heidrich,Matthias / B: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH,
0.00 57.89
18
Lissy Groh 
GER / RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
041
Chenoa 4  
S / Holst / BSchi / 2008 / Colman / Ahorn Z / O: Dieti,Kurt-Christian / B: Dieti,Kurt-Christian
0.00 58.54
19
Philipp Schon 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
022
Calvin Klein 32  
W / W³rtt / F / 2010 / Cayton / Acord II / O: Schon,Claudia / B: Schepper,Matthias
0.00 59.80
20
Lisa Spingler 
GER / RFV Horb
236
Copacabana 37  
S / ZW / B / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Cellini / O: Spingler,Heinz / B: Heilmann,Karl-Albert
0.00 61.24
21
Celine Haible 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
131
Iberia 29  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Iberio / Contendro I / O: Haible,Marion / B: Habben,Lore
0.00 62.01
22
Madlen Dietterle 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
059
Colman's Sabrina  
S / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Colman / Feenspross xx / O: Dietterle,Claudia / B: Petersen,Hans Heinrich
4.00 52.29
23
Maren Brendle 
GER / RFV Essingen
133
Jambalaja 3  
S / KWPN / B / 2003 / Equador / O: Brendle,Maren / B: ZG Comb.Eyzenga/van der Lei,
4.00 53.40
24
Gwendolin Sophie Schreiner 
GER / RFG Deschenhof e.V.
004
Aram-Morkus  
W / KWPN / F / 2005 / C-Indoctro / Zuidhorn / O: Schreiner,Mathilda / B: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV,
4.00 54.21
25
Pia Laib 
GER / RFV Lippach
153
Lovita 4  
S / W³rtt / DbkaS / 2002 / Loving Dancer / Assistent / O: Frank,Franz / B: Dauser,Josef
4.00 54.91
26
Jana Missel 
GER / RV Ulm-Gögglingen
040
Chass de Bourbon  
W / Ung. / R / 2007 / Chasseur II / Baby Bourbon xx / O: Stall Ride,
4.00 57.78
27
Joana Bernauer 
GER / RFV Wernau
046
Chicago 160  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cormint / Carolus I / O: Grupp,Christel / B: Sievers,Hans Heinrich
4.00 59.55
28
Celine Haible 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
174
Pocalina 3  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Pocalino / Levantos I / O: Haible,Marion / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
8.00 54.52
29
Hanna Hoppe 
GER / PST Schwarzwald-Baar
032
Centus 6  
W / OS / Schi / 2008 / Cento / Cantus / 104SB84 / O: Hartl,Andreas / B: Seifried,Monika
8.00 61.66
30
Sophia Huhn 
GER / RFV Rottenburg e.V.
214
Vendera  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / Barnaul xx / O: Stegmaier,Anke / B: Peters,Timm
8.00 62.75
31
Victoria Rohrmuss 
GER / RFV Heuchlingen
061
Compte Noir  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Casiro I / Landor S / O: Rohrmuß,Heike / B: Fass,Gerd
13.75 73.14
32
Sophia Huhn 
GER / RFV Rottenburg e.V.
005
Awa-Loredana  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Parco xx / O: Schmidt,Frank / B: Schmidt,Frank
16.00 61.28
Jessica Schindler 
GER / RFV Neuffen
158
Marron-Bahia  
S / Oe.Wb / Db / 2006 / Daimler / Uniform / O: Schindler,Jessica / B: Wallner,Simona
eliminated
Laura Heinlin 
GER / RK Pfullingen
012
Cadeau Du Ciel M  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Cheenook / Wedemark / O: Heinlin,Laura / B: Schermuly,Sandra
eliminated