Geldpreis und Ehrenpreise gegeben von Fa. GEZE
GEGE Reitsport;Riders Deal; Masterhorse;

11 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Result list: 29 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:17 hrs (19.03.2017)

Judges:  Christiane Fritz-Lange
G
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Simon Runte 
GER / RFV Weilheim/Teck
488
Däumelinchen 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cancara / Rocco / O: Eggstein,Petra / B: Kruse,Horst Günter
8.40
44.00 EUR
2
Stefanie Pape 
GER / RSG Ostalb
240
Daria K  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Crawford / O: Kieninger,Dr. Joachim / B: Kieninger,Dr. Joachim
8.20
36.00 EUR
3
Constanze Pape 
GER / RV Jettingen
438
Skip 59  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Nimroy B / O: Fuhrer,Tanja / B: Dreyer,Christian
8.10
30.00 EUR
4
Eva-Maria Lühr 
GER / RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
439
Smire S  
H / Hann / F / 2011 / Stanley / Converter / O: Single,Erich / B: Single,Erich
8.00
26.00 EUR
5
Ferdinand Heider 
GER / RFV Leonberg
115
Cassil  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Contender / O: Heider,Dr. Hans-Albrecht / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
7.90
22.00 EUR
5
Peter Hertkorn 
GER / RV Nordstetten-Horb
479
Cor de Blanc  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Granulit / O: Witzemann,Alfred / B: Saathoff,Erich
7.90
22.00 EUR
7
Uwe Heinrich 
GER / LRFV Weil der Stadt
074
Campino Royal BS  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cormint / Colman / O: Grõter,Mareike / B: Butenschön,Karsten
7.80
20.00 EUR
8
Ramona Kunze 
GER / RC Langenau
226
Cuddy  
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Chap / Goldex / O: Buchheim,Hartmut / B: Dietert,Peter
7.70
20.00 EUR
9
Lena Biesinger 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
211
Cora 631  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Corrido / Lasino / O: Biesinger,Lena / B: Hansen,Christel
7.60
10
Sigmund Siegle 
GER / LRFV Weil der Stadt
268
Faron O'Hesseln  
H / KWPN / F / 2010 / Chello III / Perion / O: Siegle,Gabriele / B: ZG Kienecker,E.L.u.M.
7.50
= 220.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Lisa-Isabel Grotthaus 
GER / RSZ Hohenzollern
194
Con Catoki  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Catoki / Riverman / 105LP26 / O: Grotthaus,Lisa-Isabel / B: Stargardt,Ulrich
7.40
12
Maximilian Ertz 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
516
ETou  
H / SCHWB / 2011 / ELLIOT VAN TER HULST / LANDOR S
7.30
12
Sebastian Heller 
GER / RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
191
Colorado 232  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Cornet's Prinz / Grannus / O: Lorinser,Christine / B: Barre,Egon
7.30
12
Maximilian Ertz 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
517
Calimo  
W / SCHI / 2011 / Califax / Grannus
7.30
15
Hans-Jürgen Fallscheer 
GER / LRFV Köngen
090
Carla Columna K  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Contendro I / Wanderbursch II / O: ZG Kober,Kathrin u.Sarah / B: ZG Kober,Kathrin u.Sarah
7.20
16
Silvia Walliser 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
133
Cesario 21  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Casdorff / Landzauber / O: Girardi,Valentina / B: Helbig,Jens
7.00
17
Sarah Schmierer 
GER / PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
086
Caretina 45  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cachas / Caretello B / O: Wurm,Kurt / B: Zuchtstall Bröcking,
6.90
17
Simon Runte 
GER / RFV Weilheim/Teck
489
Quelle Fleur 2  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quarz / Loxgraf Go / 105MU61 / O: Riethmüller,Edgar / B: Pommerening,Axel
6.90
17
Maximilian Ertz 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
097
Carmina Burana LD  
S / W³rtt / B / 2011 / Cool Man K / Dior / O: Bessler,Tobias / B: ZG Diez,Markus u.Leonhard
6.90
20
Julian Stahl 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
338
Lionell 24  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Lasino / Raimondo / O: Stahl,Julian / B: Teegen,Marion
6.80
21
Andre Simon Lauster 
GER / RFV Maichingen u.U.
391
Qui Lasly L  
S / W³rtt / F / 2011 / Quo Vados I / Landgraf I / O: Lauster,Andre Simon / B: Lauster,Franz
6.70
22
Friederike Herrmann 
GER / RC Steinenbronn
095
Carlsson 73  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Corrado I / Contender / O: Herrmann,Friederike / B: Pörtner,Heinrich
6.60
23
Jürgen Eberhard 
GER / LRFV Weil der Stadt
220
Coupe du Diamant  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Laurenz / O: Eberhard,Jürgen / B: Meiners,Werner
6.50
24
Sophia Rau 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
386
Quando 53  
W / W³rtt / B / 2011 / Quaprice / Cento / O: Rau,Susanne / B: Andre,Volkmar Reinhart
6.40
25
Sebastian Dietterle 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
081
Cantaloop 7  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Cristo / B: ZG Leschke,Holger u.Fabian
6.00
26
Ramona Kunze 
GER / RC Langenau
166
Chirac 31  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Catoki / Escudo I / O: Reitanlage am Ried/Rolf Kunze, / B: Kunze,Rolf
5.90
27
Julian Stahl 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
059
Caligula K  
W / W³rtt / Schwb / 2010 / Calmaro / Salamander / O: Kluding,Eberhard / B: Kluding,Eberhard
5.80
28
Andre Simon Lauster 
GER / RFV Maichingen u.U.
353
Luna 1827  
S / W³rtt / B / 2010 / Lord Z / Cento / O: AndrÚ,Volkmar / B: Andre,Volkmar R.
5.50
Isabell Kruttke 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
065
Calsita K  
S / Old / F / 2011 / Cayton / Granulit / O: Kruttke,Isabell / B: Lauber-Kruttke,Heidrun
retired