EOS Saunatechnik junge Pferde Tour
Preis der EOS Saunatechnik, Herr Rainer Kunz

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Starting Order: 15 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:10 hrs (01.04.2017)
Judges:  Sonja Theis
Wolfgang Br
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Darline Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
236
Sid 43  
W / Old / F / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Donnerschwee / O: Lenz-Giebeler,Iris / B: Grosse Macke,Henry
............
2
Luisa Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V.
253
Vino v't Kosterhof  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Caesar van de Helle / O: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH, / B: Leurs,Erik
............
3
Jost Müller 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
170
Likvidantt  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Landfein / Landadel / O: Kornilova,Olga / B: Stegmann,Albert
............
4
Paulina Rosbach 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
220
Quipero R  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Qui Maro / Candillo / O: Rosbach,Jutta / B: Rosbach,Dr. Peter
............
5
Mathias Kornes 
GER / RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
232
SB Broadway Semilly  
H / SF / R / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Diamant de Semilly / 105BY02 / O: Banki,Shadi / B: Levallois,Richard
............
6
Anibal Garrido 
MEX / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
011
Azteca 3  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / All in One / Salieri / O: Pautke-Matz,Dr. Stephanie / B: Bünger,Klaus
............
7
Timo Freise 
GER / RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V.
021
Boubalou TW  
S / Old / F / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Lordanos / O: Wilken,Theodor / B: Wilken,Theodor
............
8
Delia Brieger 
GER / RC Pellenz e.V.
025
Calida 98  
S / Bay / F / 2011 / Ritz Carlton / Raueck I / O: Schindele jun.,Anton / B: Schindele jun.,Anton
............
9
Franziska Müller 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
038
Caralie  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cardino / Contender / O: Müller,Franziska / B: Ketelsen,Matthias
............
10
Linus Morgenthal 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
122
Empyrean H  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Embassy I / Weltmeister / O: Morgenthal,Linus / B: Heuer,Josephine
............
11
Peter Reichel 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
164
Lennox R 2  
H / Hann / Df / 2011 / Laviano (HB II) / Sion / O: Reichel,Peter / B: ZG Reichel,Günter u.Peter
............
12
Saskia Kunz 
GER / RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
269
Outlook 2  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Orsetto xx / Armitage / O: Grade,Heinz / B: Seelhorst,Bernhard
............
13
Darline Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
099
Cubano 9  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Cassini Boy Junior / Zortin / O: Eisenmenger,Alena / B: van den Bogaard,P.J.M.
............
14
Luisa Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V.
032
Cannan D'argent  
H / SF / B / 2012 / Kannan / Galoubet A / 105LW13 / O: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH,
............
15
Jost Müller 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
255
Willy Wonka 11  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Walzertakt / Cabochon / O: Jaide,Thomas / B: Jaide,Thomas
............