Preis der Firma Zyx Music, Merenberg

10 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Starting Order: 15 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:38 hrs (02.04.2017)
Judges:  Wolfgang Br
Cirkeline M?ller
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Romy Weyrich 
GER / RFV Camberg e.V.
168
Lester Piggott 6  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Lauries As / Bonheur / O: Weyrich,Ute / B: Onken,Heye
............
2
Justine Huhnold 
GER / ZRFV Langenscheid e.V.
171
Limelight 30  
H / ZW / Schi / 2000 / Limited Edition / Pikant / O: Huhnold,Justine / B: Kohn,Alfred
............
3
Laura Schwär 
GER / RFV Idstein
179
Loxley 58  
H / W³rtt / B / 2000 / Lintas / Trajan / O: Schwõr,Michaela / B: ZG Weickel,Olaf u.Ute
............
4
Sarah Pergolesi 
GER / Reiterfreunde Selters e.V.
201
Nintara 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Nintender / Armitage / O: Gruen-Schmidt,Monika / B: Seelhorst,Bernhard
............
5
Isabel Müller 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
208
Petite Fleure 2  
S / B / 2004
............
6
Sabine Fehse 
GER / RFV Gaudernbach e.V.
003
Addis 6  
W / Hess / F / 2004 / Accept / Arpad / O: Fehse,Sabine
............
7
Christina Gross 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
027
Calimero FB  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Cento / Ritual / O: Gross,Christina / B: Backhaus,Frank
............
8
Anibal Garrido 
MEX / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
035
Cara Admira  
S / Trak. / Db / 2009 / Heraldik xx / Amatcho / O: Illing,Kerstin / B: Hagen,Renate
............
9
Charline Pauline Etz 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
049
Cash 169  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Cashmaker / Convoi / O: Etz,Alexander / B: ZG Schinköth,Dirk u.Olivia
............
10
Hannah Therburg 
GER / RVV Butzbach e.V.
274
Cathalina 3  
S / Hess / B / 2003 / Cabardino N / Bonito xx / O: Therburg,Hannah / B: Niedenthal,Annika
............
11
Lenya Jil Bartels 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
080
Collina 6  
S / Bay / Schwb / 2002 / Caretello B / Lortino / 103UA47 / O: Wagner,Marcus / B: Schrötzlmair,Ulrich
............
12
Marcel Kühn 
GER / RZFV Oberwesterwald e.V.
103
Demona 32  
S / Hess / B / 2003 / D-Online / Grafenberg / O: Nau,Ludwig / B: Nau,Ludwig
............
13
Linus Morgenthal 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
122
Empyrean H  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Embassy I / Weltmeister / O: Morgenthal,Linus / B: Heuer,Josephine
............
14
Jana Wolf 
GER / Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar
138
Gontica  
S / ZW / B / 2007 / Gonzo Go / Le Cou Cou / O: Wolf,Jana / B: Eisenmenger,Andreas
............
Ponyausgleich
15
Marietta Hildebrandt 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
018
Benjamin 386  
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Brillant`s Golden Boy / Valentino / 103MO28 / O: Hildebrandt,Marietta / B: Steppuhn,Werner
............