OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

04 Springpr├╝fung Kl. M*

26 competitors in this competition.

Last updated at 15:32 hrs (09.04.2017)

Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
1
GER
Reinhard Fleer 
RV Eggenstein e.V.
074
Cee-Lo Green
Details
 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Cardenio / Graf Top / O: Beiner,Manfred / B: Lahmeyer,Klaus
2
GER
Mona Bucher 
RFV Berwangen
260
Quarterback 14
Details
 
H / OS / Df / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Le Champion / O: Bucher,Lisa / B: Bucher,Sandra
3
GER
Tobias Sawatzki 
LRZFV Göbrichen
312
Unique 117
Details
 
S / SF / F / 2008 / Lucciano / Fabuleux de Gamet / O: Sawatzki,Tobias
4
GER
Luisa Vogelgesang 
RV Bellheim e.V.
051
Captain Jack W
Details
 
W / ZW / F / 2009 / Cassius Clay / Feuerwerk / O: Werner,Lars / B: Werner,Helmut
5
GER
Jerome Hennau 
RC Güglingen
338
Chatoulon
Details
 
W / OS / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Toulon / 105CA72 / O: Girrbach,Steffi / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
6
GER
Hannah Bethke 
RFV Berwangen
264
Queen of Roses
Details
 
S / W³rtt / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Le Champion / O: Bucher,Mona / B: Bucher,Sandra
7
GER
Julia Baur 
TRG Baltmannsweiler
282
Reline B
Details
 
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Rosenzauberer / Calido I / O: Baur,Julia / B: Baur,Peter
8
GER
Pia-Luise Baur 
TRG Baltmannsweiler
149
FBW Carthao Fargo Zwei
Details
 
W / W³rtt / B / 2008 / Cento / Acord II / 104PV57 / O: Keller,Christian / B: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin
9
SWE
Renee Johansson 
RV Philippsburg
292
Sandy Cay
Details
 
S / SWB / F / 2009 / Dee Jost van Dyke / Burggraaf / O: Johansson,Renee / B: Johansson,Renee
10
GER
Melanie Mack 
RFZV Spöck
301
Siska 37
Details
 
S / W³rtt / Db / 2004 / Senna Z / Pablo / O: Mack,Martin / B: Mack,Martin
11
GER
Nathalie Hoffmann 
RFZV Spöck
311
Uncle Sam 26
Details
 
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Uccello / Provider / O: Christmann,Andreas / B: Meyer,Diedrich
12
Helmut Kammerer 
RFV Graben e.V.
063
Cashman 37
Details
 
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Cash and Carry / Claudio / O: Auer,Susanna / B: Bartjen,August
13
GER
Stephanie Fleer 
RV Eggenstein e.V.
093
Chin Quin Junior
Details
 
W / Westf / 2010 / Chin Quin / Landadel / O: Niemeyer,Friedrich / B: Niemeyer,Friedrich
5 Min Pause
14
GER
Reinhard Fleer 
RV Eggenstein e.V.
147
Fandasista
Details
 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Forsyth / Gimpel / O: Beiner,Manfred / B: Baum,Holger
15
GER
Karin Werner 
RV Bellheim e.V.
112
Copernikus 5
Details
 
W / OS / F / 2009 / Copasetic / Converter / O: Werner,Karin / B: Maack,Jörg
16
GER
Sebastian Kammerer 
RFV Graben e.V.
140
En Vogue 7
Details
 
H / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / El Bundy I / Saint Cloud / O: Kammerer,Sebastian / B: Smidt,Lucas
17
GER
Frederik Stein 
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
319
Espilion le Rouge
Details
 
W / KWPN / Df / 2009 / Esprilio / Orame / O: Stein,Frederik / B: Kusters,H.J.H.
18
GER
Helmut Werner 
RV Bellheim e.V.
151
Fenja W
Details
 
S / ZW / B / 2007 / Cerdic / Feuerwerk / O: Werner,Ute / B: Werner,Helmut
19
GER
Achim Weitbrecht 
RZV Neubärental
161
For Princess 2
Details
 
S / OS / Schwb / 2006 / For Pleasure / Clay / O: Zilling,Brigitte / B: Zilling,Brigitte
20
GER
Frank Weber 
RFV Rot
164
French Connection 3
Details
 
H / W³rtt / R / 2007 / French Kiss / Day Dream / O: Halbach,Sonja / B: van der Raadt,Pieter
21
GER
Christian Geißert 
RFV Graben e.V.
196
Lady Felizitas
Details
 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Ludwig von Bayern / Sevillano xx / O: Voigt,Doreen / B: Tönjes,Ulf
5 Min Pause
22
GER
Mona Bucher 
RFV Berwangen
054
Caramilla 2
Details
 
S / OS / R / 2009 / Coupe de Coeur / Fernando / O: Bucher,Mona / B: Bucher,Rainer
23
GER
Tobias Sawatzki 
LRZFV Göbrichen
122
Coventa
Details
 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casquetto / Campione / O: Sawatzki,Tobias / B: Pahl,Elke
24
GER
Luisa Vogelgesang 
RV Bellheim e.V.
165
Fuego W
Details
 
W / ZW / F / 2006 / Feuerwerk / Argentinus / O: Werner,Helmut / B: Werner,Helmut
25
Jerome Hennau 
RC Güglingen
340
Lavinio 12
Details
 
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2008 / Le Patron / 104ON02 / O: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian
26
GER
Reinhard Fleer 
RV Eggenstein e.V.
228
Lord Cola
Details
 
W / OS / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Concord / 104JC35 / O: Becker,Rainer / B: Wild,Reinhard