OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

06/2 Dressurprüfung. Kl.L* - Tr. (Reitername G-L)

Result list: 31 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:19 hrs (22.04.2017)

Judges:  Wulf Mannherz
Claudia M
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Melanie Mengel 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
196
Ditha  
S / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Sandreo / Scandic / O: Böhnke,Patricia / B: Renting,A.
7.80
48.00 EUR
2
Melanie Mengel 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
316
Laurena 6  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Laureus / Ehrentusch / O: Mengel,Melanie / B: Unterbrink,Volker
7.60
40.00 EUR
3
Sylvia Hihn 
GER / RFV Dhünn
218
Erbprinz 38  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrenpreis / Lauries / O: Hihn,Stephanie / B: Boos-Siepmann,Wilhelm
7.40
34.00 EUR
4
Karolin Hippler 
GER / RV Reuschenberger Reiter
302
Ladron 6  
W / ZW / Db / 1997 / Lenclos / Unesco / O: Hoellen-Hippler,Sabine / B: Pappert,Vera
7.30
30.00 EUR
5
Judith Knoch 
GER / RV Pferdefreunde Öttershagen e.V.
374
Moonlight Star 3  
S / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Offshore Energy R / Boss / O: Ruppert,Matthias / B: Bornhorst,Jan-Ole
7.00
28.00 EUR
6
Viktoria Gleibs 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
201
Donna Littchen 5  
S / DR / B / 2004 / Der feine Lord AT / Chantre B / O: Niedringhaus,Gide / B: Bockholt,Hans
6.90
20.00 EUR
6
Ute Kriegeskorte 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
356
Lukas 948  
W / Fries / R / 2003 / Gradus / Nammen / O: Kriegeskorte,Ute / B: de Jong-Hof,J.
6.90
20.00 EUR
8
Viktoria Gleibs 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
294
Joy's Design  
H / DR / F / 2008 / Dance of Joy / Spanenland's Patrick / O: Gleibs,Viktoria / B: Gleibs,Viktoria
6.80
20.00 EUR
9
Lara Knieper 
GER / RV Eicherhof 1967
259
Frangelico 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Fabriano / Mister A / O: Knieper,Lara / B: Lange,Wilhelm
6.70
9
Sabrina Jung 
GER / RFV Eiserfeld e.V.
310
Lampart 4  
W / Pol. / Db / 2004 / O: Jung,Sabrina
6.70
11
Diana Keuthage 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land
280
Grenzhoehes Morellino  
W / DR / Is / 2007 / Montgomery / Condor I / O: Keuthage,Diana / B: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine
6.60
11
Elena Höhfeld 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
066
Campari 306  
S / Rhld / Db / 2010 / Co-Pilot / Rex Fritz / O: Höhfeld,Anja / B: Höhfeld,Anja
6.60
= 240.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Jacqueline Hacet 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
389
Pampusch  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Pessoa / Abano / O: Hacet,Jacqueline / B: Oesterhelweg,Willi
6.50
13
Jolina Klapdor 
GER / RSG (RSG) Hofgut Dautenbach e. V.
014
Amaretto 281  
W / Wel.K / B / 2010 / Orchard Red Prince / Bokkesprong Czardas / O: Klapdor,Jolina / B: Kuljpers,H.G.J.M.
6.50
15
Judith Knoch 
GER / RV Pferdefreunde Öttershagen e.V.
351
Lovely 52  
S / Rhld / F / 2010 / Londonderry / Beltain / O: Knoch,Judith / B: ZG Bischoff,Friederike u.Wilhelm
6.40
15
Sabine Hansen 
GER / RFV Overath
434
Ronja 2212  
S / Rhld / B / 2006 / Riccione / Maat I / O: Hansen,Sabine / B: Kowalewski,Anja
6.40
17
Carina Geck 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
024
Armany 9  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Abanos / Meilenstiefel / O: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane / B: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane
6.30
18
Karoline Große-Allermann 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
247
First Lady Love  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Ribot / O: Große-Allermann,Karoline / B: Perkovic,Nicole
6.20
19
Pia Klein 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
319
Legolas 146  
W / DSP / Schi / 2004 / Landzauber / Argentan I / O: Klein,Pia / B: Mayr,Klaus-Peter
6.10
20
Miriam Hauke 
GER / RFV Overath
444
Sambuko  
W / Trak. / Db / 2008 / Buddenbrock / Antares / O: Hauke,Miriam / B: Hauke,Miriam
6.00
20
Annalena Gerfer 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
026
Athena vh Winkenshof Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Amoroso van de Helle / Casmir Z / O: Gerfer,Alexander / B: Deckers,Jan
6.00
22
Ronja Bech 
GER / RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
139
Cliff 52  
H / Dt.Pf / F / 2005 / City Wice xx / Welt Hit I O / O: Bech,Ronja / B: Sieburg,Martina
5.80
23
Sina Grischke 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
369
Merina N  
S / DR / F / 2002 / Antares N / Mangold / O: Lindenberg,Lenja / B: Gestüt Nordland/Manfred Hansen,
5.70
24
Ann-Sophie Hopff 
GER / RFV Wermelskirchen
400
Pikatchu 15  
W / DR / RSchi / 2001 / Pan Tau / Bourbon / O: Hopff,Sina Marie / B: Harf,Elke
5.60
25
Silke Lori 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
260
Frauenheld SLR  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / For Compliment / Brentano II / O: Lori,Silke / B: Willmann,Heinz
5.50
26
Katharina Kolzem 
GER / RSG Stall Wasser
285
Hey Polly Pocket  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Hochadel / Fabriano / O: Kolzem,Katharina / B: Görisch,Christine
5.40
27
Janina Kropsch 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
485
Susi 1237  
S / Son.P / DbkaS / 2002 / Shaman / Milas / O: Brücher,Heike / B: Brücher,Heike
5.30
Ute Kriegeskorte 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
473
Skyfall 2  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Shalimaro / Phoenix / O: Arnold,Nicole / B: ZG Schmidt,Werner u.Daniela
retired
Inga Korte 
GER / RSV Büchelter Hof
190
Diamonds Donna W  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Don Schufro / Dalheim / O: Korte,Inga / B: Werheid,Dr. J.
retired
Laura Giesenkämper 
GER / RV Wipperfürth 1927
226
Fabrice 60  
S / Rhld / F / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Dream of Heidelberg I / O: Hungenberg,Silvia / B: ZG Hungenberg,Willi u.Silvia
retired
Melanie Kalow 
GER / Gut Sonnenhof e.V.
439
Rubingold 2  
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2007 / Rasthan / Pinatubo / O: Tesch,Sabine / B: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
retired