OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

09 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Result list: 22 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:39 hrs (23.04.2017)

Judges:  Lothar Vriesen
Wulf Mannherz
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Sina Hungenberg 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
556
Chicco 406  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cinsey / Canterbury / O: Schoch,Erich / B: Schoch,Erich
7.80
33.00 EUR
2
Anke Reininghaus 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
133
Cincinnati W  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cancara / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Wittke,Anneli / B: Wittke,Matthias
7.70
27.00 EUR
3
Judith Knoch 
GER / RV Pferdefreunde Öttershagen e.V.
043
Belmondo 191  
H / Rhld / B / 2013 / Bretton Woods / Fidertanz / O: Knoch,Judith / B: Kretz,Hermann
7.60
22.00 EUR
3
Anke Reininghaus 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
231
Fantomas W  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Fidelio du Donjon / Casall / O: Reininghaus,Anke / B: Wittke,Matthias
7.60
22.00 EUR
5
Simon Gries 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
340
Little Rock 39  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Light On / Amantus / O: Albersmeier,Heiner / B: Albersmeier,Heiner
7.50
18.00 EUR
6
Annika Scholz 
GER / RFV Schloß Wittgenstein e. V.
100
Catokia DF  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Catoki / Donnerschlag / O: Fischer,Dieter / B: Fischer,Dieter
7.30
15.00 EUR
7
Ricarda Sürth 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
407
Quality Caretino  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Caretino / O: Hufenstuhl,Joachim / B: Helasuo,Ulla
7.00
8
Wolfgang Stolte 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
375
My Rose S  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Hornet Rose / O: Stolte,Wolfgang
6.90
8
Dennis Horstmann 
GER / RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V.
142
Colette 116  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Captain Fire / Ramiro's Son I / O: Horstmann,Dennis / B: Lohmann,Theo
6.90
= 137.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Stina Häbel 
GER / RFV Schloß Wittgenstein e. V.
336
Lisalotta 4  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Levisonn / Contendro I / O: Fischer,Dieter / B: Reyering,Dr. Ansgar
6.80
10
Katharina Riede 
GER / PSG Stall Pelz
405
Prinzessin Lotte von Conthargo  
S / Bay / B / 2011 / Conthargos / Asti Spumante / O: Moeller,Frank / B: Bamberg,Patricia
6.80
10
Julia Schmerbeck 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
534
Darthago  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Carthago / O: Hufenstuhl,Joachim / B: Gottschalk,Dietmar
6.80
13
Nina Heinrichs 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
555
Waldstern 17  
S / Old / Schi / 2012 / Diarado / Cornet's Stern / O: Kocherhans,Ernst / B: Kocherhans,Ernst
6.70
14
Katharina Stumpf 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
198
Don Calisto 2  
W / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Detroit / Dr.Doolittle / O: Stumpf,Katharina / B: Ehmann,Gerhard
6.60
15
Carolin Mohler 
GER / Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
181
Der kleine Prinz 22  
H / DR / Db / 2011 / Puccini / Donatelli / O: Bühler,Kerstin / B: Spork,Wilhelm
6.40
16
Melissa Müller 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
540
Scrable  
H / Westf / F / 2013 / Stakkato / For Pleasure / O: Stieborsky,Pia / B: ZG Kellermann,Dieter u.Christel
6.30
17
Arnd Nickel 
RFV Lindlar 1949
414
Quick Luisa  
S / Rhld / B / 2012 / Quick Fire / Laudator xx / O: Nickel,Arnd / B: Nickel,Arnd
5.30
18
Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
539
Peter Pan 185  
W / DR / F / 2012 / Pilatus / Mentos / O: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd / B: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd
5.10
19
Lisa-Marie Thielmann 
GER / RFV Hellertal e.V.
459
Shaggaluga T  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Stanley / Festivo / O: Thielmann,Volker / B: Thielmann,Volker
4.00
Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
126
Chester 341  
H / Rhld / F / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Landro L / O: K&K Horseconcept GmbH, / B: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,
eliminated
Annika Wesolek 
GER / RFV Overath
385
O'Felie  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Olympic Fire / Fleurop / O: Wesolek,Annika / B: Wesolek,Annika
retired
Norbert Kreutzer 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
042
Bellevue 120  
S / Rhld / Db / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Walzertakt / O: Kreutzer,Norbert / B: Kreutzer,Norbert
eliminated