OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

14 Mannschafts-Springprüfung Kl.A**

Result list: 32 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:02 hrs (24.04.2017)

Judges:  Wulf Mannherz
Theodor Arndt
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Genevieve-Sophie Schneider 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
252
Fleurencia B  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Florencio I / Mont Du Cantal AA / O: Schneider,Barbara / B: Balke,Gabriele
0.00 46.58
9.00 EUR
1
Denise Erbrecht 
RFV Gummersbach
131
Chivar  
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Clinton I / Sevillano xx / O: Lenz,Julia / B: Gelze,Heinz
0.00 48.47
9.00 EUR
1
Nisha Lena Kersten 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
152
Contiguana NT  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Concreto / Alcatraz / O: Nagel-Tornau,Peter / B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
0.00 50.68
9.00 EUR
1
Katja Rahn 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
081
Carlos 640  
W / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Concordio / Apollo / O: Rahn,Andrea / B: Fehlhaber,Frank
4.00 58.63
9.00 EUR
2
Arne Christian Wirths 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
398
Picadilly 31  
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Piano II / Istanbul / 104WT56 / O: Wirths,Arne Christian / B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
0.00 45.15
7.00 EUR
2
Jaqueline Kausemann 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
238
Felice 57  
S / Rhld / FSchi / 2009 / Fosbury / Laudator xx / O: Kausemann,Jaqueline / B: Werres,Josef
0.00 51.47
7.00 EUR
2
Anika Kausemann 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
096
Cate 8  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cancara / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Kausemann,Anika / B: Stoske,Harald
0.00 51.80
7.00 EUR
2
Uwe Theunissen 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
140
Clintina 2  
S / Holst / F / 2004 / Unbekannt / Clinton I / O: Nickel,Sandra / B: Hartmann Zucht-u.Turnierstall GmbH&
0.00 53.77
7.00 EUR
3
Nico Büscher 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
130
Chili Chocolate 5  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Contini / Phantom / O: Büscher,Nico / B: Neukötter,Gerhard
0.00 51.04
6.00 EUR
3
Helmut Frangenberg 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
132
Cicero 89  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Canadian River / Rabiat Z / O: Frangenberg,Helmut / B: Wouters,J.F.L.
0.00 53.86
6.00 EUR
3
Katja Jansen 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
431
Rocking Gambler G  
W / Rhld / Db / 2009 / Rocket Star / Gamblers Star / O: Geistert,Christiane u.Michael / B: Geistert,Michael
0.00 54.75
6.00 EUR
3
Arnd Nickel 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
098
Catinka 29  
S / OS / Db / 2011 / Colman / Laudator xx / O: Nickel,Arnd / B: Nickel,Arnd
4.00 60.13
6.00 EUR
4
Anna Trogemann 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
451
Saphira 189  
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Stedinger / Lamentos / O: Trogemann,Sabine / B: Freese,Josef
0.00 54.20
5.00 EUR
4
Jacqueline Meier 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
112
Chablis 142  
S / Rhld / F / 2004 / Champion For Pleasure / Drossan / O: Meier,Gregor / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
0.00 54.62
5.00 EUR
4
Michelle Kausemann 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
045
Berolina 29  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Landos / Lascadell / O: Kausemann,Michelle / B: Wieting,Peter
4.00 60.04
5.00 EUR
4
Julia Spuyen 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
569
London Lightning`s Son  
H / Old / DF / 2011 / London Lightning / Feinbrand / O: Spuyen,Julia / B: Tapken,Georg
8.00 62.69
5.00 EUR
= 108.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
5
Lasaros Anastasiou 
GRE / Pony-Kids-Sudberg e.V.
258
Fox 77  
H / KWPN / F / 2010 / Ultimo / Amati / O: Knoop,Karl-Heinz / B: Ketelaar,H.J.B.
4.00 56.72
5
Matthias Flohr 
GER / Pony-Kids-Sudberg e.V.
157
Cornwall D  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Carolus I / O: Anastasiou,Lasaros / B: Delfs,Claus
0.00 56.75
5
Anne Rieke Weinberg 
GER / Pony-Kids-Sudberg e.V.
390
Panuar T  
S / Rhld / RSchi / 2008 / Pay Cash / Acorado`s Ass / O: Weinberg,Anne / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm
0.00 58.17
5
Jill Flocke 
GER / Pony-Kids-Sudberg e.V.
051
Cadentis  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cardento / Cantus / O: Flocke,Jill / B: Bovee,Jan Henri M.
4.00 64.40
6
Matthias Odenthal 
GER / RFV Overath
544
Little Captain Jack  
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Lomitas / Ritual / O: Backhaus,Frank / B: Backhaus,Frank
4.00 46.84
6
Katrin Franken 
GER / RFV Overath
003
A Sweety Pie  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Ashford / Ferragamo / O: Franken,Katrin / B: ZG Husmann GbR,
4.00 48.18
6
Reik Hegemann 
GER / RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
442
Safira H  
S / DSP / Db / 2007 / Saccor / Long Island / O: Hegemann,Reik / B: Hegemann,Reik
0.00 52.17
6
Esther Biesenbach 
GER / RFV Rodderhof e. V.
546
Fidelia 184  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Lichtblick / Cowondo Z / O: Lösche,Horst / B: Huke,Franziska
16.00 53.70
7
Carina Geck 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
024
Armany 9  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Abanos / Meilenstiefel / O: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane / B: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane
0.00 59.06
7
Judith Moos 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
136
Clara W  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Califax / Landadel / O: Moos,Judith / B: Winter,Jan-Jürgen
4.00 59.22
7
Vanessa Beinghaus 
RTG Silberberghof
350
Loui 32  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2008 / O: Kõmper,Friederike
6.00 74.31
7
Melissa Müller 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
561
Sam 1106  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Tauchsport xx / O: K&K Horseconcept GmbH, / B: Kuhlmann,Werner
25.50 88.88
8
Maryem El Tabakh 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
106
Cecil 17  
S / Rhld / B / 2011 / Clinton II / Arpeggio / O: El Tabakh,Maryem / B: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,

8
Lea Herzog 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
330
Liesbeth Leana  
S / Rhld / F / 2006 / Laurentianer / Fidermark / O: Wurth,Peter / B: Wurth,Willi
8.00 56.49
8
Isabel Hülser 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
378
Nero Star  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2005 / Nero / Lordship / O: Kriegeskorte,Ute / B: Petersen,Horst Günter
0.00 58.98
8
Jolina Förster 
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
178
Dellvue  
H / DR / Db / 2005 / Dirigent / Bavarottie / O: Gleibs,Viktoria / B: Gerling,Heinz
12.00 60.55