OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

07 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Starting Order: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:08 hrs (22.04.2017)
Judges:  Theodor Arndt
Gaby Werheid
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Jolina Förster 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
178
Dellvue  
H / DR / Db / 2005 / Dirigent / Bavarottie / O: Gleibs,Viktoria / B: Gerling,Heinz
............
2
Fabienne Hoffstadt 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
393
Pekingboy PH  
W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Peking / Power / O: Hoffstadt,Fabienne / B: ZG Pütz u.Hagen,
............
3
Marie Pulster 
GER / RFV Gut Ommeroth
410
Queen of Glory 5  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quidado / Lasino / O: Pulster,Michael / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
4
Marlene Dahlhaus 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
411
Quentchen 4  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Contender / O: Neuhaus,Sven / B: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
............
5
Silke Hahn 
GER / RFV Dhünn
452
Sayyid Arreeh  
W / AHblt / Schi / 2006 / Occident / Mahkur ox / O: Hahn,Silke / B: Cyrus,Sonja
............
6
Lisa van Wickeren 
GER / Ländl.RFV Kruberg e.V.
472
Sisley 8  
S / Oe.Wb / Db / 2004 / Timorrak des Isles / Goliath / 105AQ95 / O: Dinkgrefe-Grander,Anke / B: Berger,Erwin
............
7
Tabea Vanessa Buschky 
GER / Pferdefreunde Siegauen e.V.
476
Sorry too cute  
W / Df / 2005 / O: Buschky,Tabea Vanessa
............
8
Jessica Thieme 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
502
Wilbie  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Werlindo / Friedensfuerst / O: Merzdorf,Gabriele / B: Merzdorf,Jörn
............
9
Ronja Hardt 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
006
Aiga 5  
S / Westf / F / 2001 / Arpeggio / Perlkönig I / O: Koopmann-Hardt,Birte / B: Kahlert,Friedrich-Wilhelm
............
10
Lana-Luisa Jäger 
GER / RFV Overath
021
Aragon 341  
W / F / 2005 / O: Jõger,Lana-Luisa
............
11
Judith Heller 
GER / RG Haus Dorp e.V.
029
Bailando 44  
W / PRE / Db / 2007 / Damasco IX / O: Heller,Judith
............
12
Amelie Weidinger 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
248
Fisicella  
W / Westf / F / 2000 / Friedenstraum / Cor de la Bryere / O: Weidinger,Anke / B: Pflitsch,Annegret
............
13
Jana Pöhlmann 
GER / RF Malzhagen e. V.
290
Ivy 14  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Iberio / Der Lenz / O: Krautscheidt,Jacqueline / B: Aldag,Johann
............
14
Mara Lenort 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
311
Lancelot S 3  
W / Rhld / B / 1997 / Lancer II / Woronesch / O: Lenort,Michael / B: Kunkel,Helga
............
15
Vanessa Berntgen 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
334
Lincoln 112  
W / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Laudator xx / Glückstag / O: Zander-Wörner,Kirsten / B: Wörner,Matthias
............
16
Lotte Gries 
GER / Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V.
360
Maccardi  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Maccardo / Kaiserwalzer / O: Gries,Antje / B: Genennichen,Achim
............
17
Esther Knoch 
GER / RV Pferdefreunde Öttershagen e.V.
206
Dorothy 6  
S / DR / Db / 2006 / FS Don't Worry / Barkway Aremis / O: Knoch,Familie / B: Litjes,Johannes
............
18
Isabel Hülser 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
378
Nero Star  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2005 / Nero / Lordship / O: Kriegeskorte,Ute / B: Petersen,Horst Günter
............
19
Jolina Förster 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
294
Joy's Design  
H / DR / F / 2008 / Dance of Joy / Spanenland's Patrick / O: Gleibs,Viktoria / B: Gleibs,Viktoria
............