Prix FLSE

14 AMATEUR Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Starting Order: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:26 hrs (28.05.2017)
Judges:  H: Ulrike Hunecke
C: Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
M: Christoph Niemann
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
15:30:00
Marie-Louise Colling 
GER / V.f.Frsp.Neu Bamberg e.V.
168
Wilhelm 39  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Weltmeyer / Caprimond / 105IC66 / O: Colling,Melanie / B: Kaske,Lieselotte
............
2
15:37:00
Daniela Dittrich 
GER / RB Saarbrücken
006
Atzteke  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Almaz / Flammengold / O: Kuhn-Dittrich,Doris / B: ZG Brodhecker,Susanne und Volker
............
3
15:44:00
Linda Thull 
GER / Akad.RC a.d.Univ.d.Saarlandes
125
Pago Go  
H / Trak. / B / 2004 / Bel Espace Go / Turnus / O: Thull,Linda / B: Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo,,
............
4
15:51:00
Danielle Kinnen 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort
131
Rarotonga  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Roadster / Wonderland / O: Kinnen,Danielle / B: Schulz,Sascha
............
5
15:58:00
Carmen Wolf-Stephany 
LUX / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
136
Ridalgo de la Pétrusse  
W / Rhld / Db / 2004 / Rivero II / Dalheim / O: Wolf-Stephany,Carmen / B: Biren,Gustave
............
6
16:05:00
Luise Hölscher Prof.Dr. 
GER / Frankfurter RTG Waldfried e.V.
140
Rosario 47  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Rousseau / Rotspon / O: Hölscher,Prof.Dr. Luise / B: Wichers,Uwe
............
7
16:12:00
Lexie Frast 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg
147
Sans Soucis FL  
W / Trak. / B / 2005 / Couracius / Grand Prix / O: Frast,Lexie / B: Gestüt Hörstein/Diehm Wolfgang,
............
8
16:19:00
Emely van Loon 
GER / TG G.Hartungshof Bliesransbach
148
Schwabenstolz  
W / Württ / Schwb / 2002 / Sir Oldenburg / Frühlingsrausch / 103WU76 / O: van Loon,Sandra / B: Pfeiffer,Albrecht
............
9
16:26:00
Bettina Schulte-Übermühlen 
GER / RV Vreschen-Bokel e.V.
156
Starbucks 2  
W / Rhld / F / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinstein I / 104MZ95 / O: Schulte-_bermühlen,Bettina / B: Oudewortel,Taco
............
10
16:33:00
Magali Goergen 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort
011
Bayard 66  
H / Hann / Db / 2005 / Breitling W / De Niro / O: Goergen ,Jean Claude / B: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich
............
11
16:40:00
Dana Beck 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg
024
Chamberlain 45  
W / Hann / B / 1999 / Compliment / Grundsee / CZE40619 / O: Mersch,Tilly / B: Mikulle,Hans
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
12
16:57:00
Anni Rossy 
LUX / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
180
Chili Bang Bang  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Sandreo / 103WG41 / O: Rossy,Anni
............
13
17:04:00
Sandra van Loon 
GER / TG G.Hartungshof Bliesransbach
041
Despereaux 5  
W / Württ / Df / 2009 / Don Diamond / Abanos / 104WH37 / O: van Loon,Sandra / B: Berreth,Manfred
............
14
17:11:00
Nancy Colbett 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg
048
Don Vino 3  
W / CH.Wb / F / 2002 / Don William / Akzent II / O: Colbett,Nancy
............
15
17:18:00
Marie Schiltz 
LUX / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
054
Dream of Beauty 2  
S / Hann / R / 2003 / Dream of Glory / Longchamp / O: Schiltz,Marie / B: Lippegaus,Christian
............
16
17:25:00
Charlotte Remy 
LUX / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
197
Herkules  
W / 2002
............
17
17:32:00
Angelika Neukranz 
188
Lawrence 32  
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Laomedon / Fidermark / 104JP92 / O: Neukranz,Angelika / B: Klapsing,Hans-Hermann
............
18
17:39:00
Marie-Louise Colling 
GER / V.f.Frsp.Neu Bamberg e.V.
108
Late Night R  
H / Hann / Df / 2003 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer / 105OV04 / O: Colling,Melanie / B: Rissling,Klaus
............
19
17:46:00
Daniela Dittrich 
GER / RB Saarbrücken
063
Fandreas  
W / ZW / F / 2008 / Florentianer / Peron junior / O: Dittrich,Daniela / B: von der Lahr,Andreas
............