Geld- und Ehrenpreise Fam. Petra Pöschl und Michael Bort, Böblingen
Ehrenpreise von Horse & More, Wernau, Josera, Kleinheubach

09 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:26 hrs (13.05.2017)

Judges:  Horst Eulich
Bernhard Goldschmidt
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Gina Sohns 
GER / RC Bretten e.V.
010
Balthasar F  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Rosario / O: Sohns,Gina / B: Ferneding-Gründing,Maria
8.00
72.00 EUR
2
Christine Eberbach 
GER / RV Sindelfingen
088
Dywah  
S / Württ / Df / 2009 / Don Diamond / His Highness / O: Bort,Peter / B: Mayerföls,Wolfgang
7.60
60.00 EUR
3
Sarah Viktoria Pürmaier 
AUT / RFV Ehestetten
037
Daimler S  
W / Württ / Schwb / 2010 / Denario / Donnerschlag / O: Scheuer,Christine / B: Scheuer,Mathilde
7.50
51.00 EUR
4
Nadine Noppel 
GER / RFV Dagersheim e.V.
247
Wolkentänzer 11  
W / Bay / R / 2000 / Weltenadel / Fredericus-an / O: Reimann,Christine / B: Dorer,Fritz
7.30
45.00 EUR
5
Linda Keilbach 
GER / RC Renningen e.V.
219
Sir Sunny  
H / Württ / Schwb / 2007 / Sunny Day / Sir Oldenburg / O: Keilbach,Katrin / B: Gestüt Schlossõcker,
7.20
36.00 EUR
5
Martina Steisslinger 
GER / RFV Böblingen e.V.
099
Favory 40  
W / KWPN / F / 2010 / Damon Hill / Fidermark / O: Steisslinger,Martina / B: Dragman,O E.
7.20
36.00 EUR
7
Miriam Adam 
GER / RSV Stuttgart Untere Körschmühle
146
Herzog Max B.  
W / Bay / F / 2007 / Herzruf / Donnerschlag / O: Weil,Lia / B: ZG Rohrmoser,Gabriele u.Werner
7.10
30.00 EUR
8
Janina Schairer 
GER / LRFV Stuttgart-Möhringen
005
Anschu 2  
W / Württ / B / 2002 / Alassio / Gardez / O: Weissmann-Schairer,Susanne / B: Riedle,Karl
7.00
8
Jessica Stauch 
GER / LRFV Stuttgart-Möhringen
168
Le Touche  
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Laudabilis / Lamoureux II / O: Stauch,Jessica / B: Bockholt,Reiner
7.00
10
Katja Ruckh 
GER / RC Steinenbronn
207
Sandro's Stern  
W / Old / B / 2003 / Sandro Hit / Feiner Stern / O: Ruckh,Roland / B: Kohler,Franz
6.90
= 330.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Judith Brandlhuber 
GER / RC Renningen e.V.
182
Ravell 140  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Rubin-Royal / Weltmeyer / O: Brandlhuber,Judith / B: Küpker,Barbara
6.80
12
Frank Angst 
GER / RC Hofgut Meisterhaus
048
Déchanté  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Dressage Royal / Salisbury / O: Angst,Frank / B: Angst,Frank
6.50
13
Ricarda Mestmäcker 
GER / RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
257
Dunhill 85  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / De Niro / Caprimond / O: BG Dieterich,Familie / B: Kahrens,Sven
6.40
14
Andrea Schetter 
GER / RV Nürtingen
123
Forwinjo  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Flovino / Narew xx / 105DQ21 / O: Schetter,Andrea / B: Ellermann,Else
6.20
15
Judith Brandlhuber 
GER / RC Renningen e.V.
160
König der Elfen  
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Köpenick / Contango / O: Brandlhuber,Judith / B: Huber,Wolfgang
6.00
16
Oliver Dannenmann 
GER / RV Nürtingen
170
Levontus  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Londontime / De Niro / O: Dannenmann,Oliver / B: Ten Cate,Johann
5.80
17
Katharina Sikler 
GER / RV Nürtingen
231
Tarantino 4  
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Tullamore / Landfalk / O: Schetter,Andrea / B: Maucher,Thomas
5.70
18
Susanne Forschner 
GER / LRFV Stuttgart-Möhringen
135
Gloria 529  
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Grafenstolz / Quick Step II / O: Forschner,Susanne / B: Hiller,Gerhard
5.60
18
Daniela Homolka 
GER / RSV Stuttgart Untere Körschmühle
027
Casarotti 4  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Conteur / Wolkentanz II / O: Homolka,Susanne / B: Rowold,Dr. Christoph
5.60
18
Nadine Noppel 
GER / RFV Dagersheim e.V.
249
Wonderman 4  
W / Württ / F / 2002 / Weltissimo / Walesco / O: Noppel,Nadine / B: Hõmer-Rühle,Christine
5.60
21
Elisabeth Kittelberger 
GER / PSG Wellerhof Aspach
181
Ragazza 38  
S / Württ / Schwb / 1996 / Ragazzo / World Cup II / O: Kittelberger,Elisabeth / B: Gestüt Reutalmühle,
5.50
21
Jasmin Weller 
GER / LRFV Stuttgart-Möhringen
067
Don Giacomo  
W / ZW / 2002 / Don Frederico / Giacomo / O: Weller,Elke / B: Dreher,Rainer
5.50
21
Laura Obenland 
GER / RV Ilsfeld
032
Cooper F  
W / Rhld / F / 2000 / Captain / Foxtrott / O: Obenland,Larissa / B: Reinartz,Leo
5.50
24
Bernd Müh 
GER / RC Renningen e.V.
174
Lukas 1042  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Lissabon / Don Gregory / O: Müh,Bernd / B: Assmann,Gerhard
5.00
Laura Obenland 
GER / RV Ilsfeld
007
Aquilea 4  
S / Old / R / 2010 / Ampere (NLD) / Daddy Cool / O: Obenland,Laura / B: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth
retired
Miriam Adam 
GER / RSV Stuttgart Untere Körschmühle
103
Ferdinand 275  
W / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Fidertanz / Canaster I / O: Mauch,Kathrin / B: ZG Schweers GbR,Hergen u.Ronald
retired
Maresa Reimann-Bihlmaier 
GER / RFV Böblingen e.V.
071
Don Pedro 138  
W / Württ / R / 2010 / Day Dream / Ricordo di Leny / O: Reimann-Bihlmaier,Maresa / B: ZG Rapp,Karl u.Renate
retired
Frank Angst 
GER / RC Hofgut Meisterhaus
054
Den Haag 13  
H / Westf / Db / 2009 / Diamond Hit / Florestan I / O: Angst,Frank / B: ZG Kellermann,Dieter u.Christel
retired