OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

02 Dressur-WB (E 4)

Starting Order: 26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:44 hrs (05.05.2017)
Judges:  Josefine Fischer
Ursula Lerchenberger
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Nina Eiblmeier 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
309
Quietly Brilliant  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2006 / Quinto de B / Caretello B / O: Eiblmeier,Nina / B: Bures,Brigitte
............
(2)
Katharina Helmbrecht 
GER / RFV Mitterfels e.V.
165
Figaro 276  
W / Bay / F / 2005 / Fürst Piccolo / Bolero / O: Helmbrecht,Birgit / B: Fürstberger,Manfred
............
(3)
Emilia Rupp 
GER / RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
117
Davidoff 152  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Depardieu AT / Night-Star I / O: Rupp,Michaela / B: von Stetten,Barbara-Elisabeth
............
4
Patricia Wagner 
GER / RFV Mitterfels
384
............
5
Marion Wild 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
265
Mora 26  
S / Bay / B / 1997 / Raglan / Mordskerl xx / O: Wild,Marion / B: Wild,Reinhold
............
(6)
Paulina Kuisle 
GER
386
............
(7)
Susanne Hafner 
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing
257
Mary Lou 170  
S / DR / Df / 2001 / Madison / Melizar ox / O: Hafner,Corinna / B: Meyer,Gerhold
............
8
Daniela Karl 
GER / SV Moosham Abt.Reiten e.V.
258
Maxl 148  
W / F / 1998 / O: Karl,Daniela
............
9
Ilayda Avsar 
GER / RSV Regensburg e.V.
409
Naldo 28  
W / DR / F / 2008 / Nacromancer in the dark / Kimber / O: Avsar,Ilayda / B: Mohr,Kassandra
............
(10)
Anna Lena Groß 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
398
MPS Hugo Boss WE  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Halifax / Antony Hopkins / O: Groß,Thomas / B: Stroot,Simone
............
(11)
Vittoria Poggenborg 
GER / Pffrd. Vilsheim e.V.
275
Olympic 13  
W / NRPS / F / 2006 / Orchard d'Avranches / Bora ox / O: Poggenborg,Alexandra / B: Mijnheer,G.
............
12
Antonia Daubner 
GER / RC Neukirchen e.V.
377
Wischibo  
S / DR / B / 2000 / Botticelli / Welcome Sympatico / O: Daubner,Marion / B: Hake,Werner
............
13
Nina Feldmeier 
RFV Straubing Oberpiebing
425
............
(14)
Isabella Schreiner 
GER / RC Neukirchen e.V.
337
Schneemaus 3  
S / Trak. / F / 2012 / Idamantes / Schneekönig / O: Schreiner,Bianca / B: Heise,Wolfgang
............
(15)
Sophia Schraufstetter 
RFV Straubing Oberpiebing
426
............
16
Isabel Stöger 
GER / PF Großkölnbach
373
Why Not Ladys First  
S / Wel.B / Df / 2011 / Greenvillage Pr / Schoenbrunn Lario / O: Stöger,Monika / B: ZG Hagemann / Mayer / Ziemann,
............
17
Emma-Lena Parl 
GER / RC St. Englmar e.V.
001
A Promise  
S / Bay / B / 2002 / Romanoff J / Hondo Mondo xx / O: Groß,Ludwig / B: Mayr-Hinmüller,Petra
............
(18)
Anna Wagner 
GER / RFV Mitterfels
385
............
(19)
Johanna Albrecht 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing
381
............
20
Nina Dugas 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
382
............
21
Stephanie Wittenzellner 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
025
Arachnon  
W / Bay / Schi / 1996 / Arami-Son / Gotthardsen / O: Buhr,Norbert / B: Maier,Alois
............
(22)
Franziska Tahedl 
GER / RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
068
Captain Jack Sparrow MA  
H / Bay / F / 2012 / Coeur de Nobless / Landprinz / O: Aich,Melanie / B: Aich,Melanie
............
(23)
Marie Luisa Steininger 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
406
Claire 63  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Cashman / Lemon xx / GER45550 / O: Lang-Steininger,Anne / B: Töpfer,Joachim
............
25
Stefanie Dietl 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
019
Anastasia 162  
S / Ung. / B / 2005 / Amati / Exel du Chablais / O: Dietl,Stefanie
............
26
Franziska Schmid 
GER / Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
269
Nemo 121  
W / DR / 1998 / Neckar / Black Boy / O: Steindl,Isabella / B: Sudhop,Irmtraud
............
(27)
Sabrina Speckermann 
RV Geisenheisen
428
............