Preis des Autohauses Schnieder, Herford

07 Springprüfung Kl.M* Regionale Tour

Result list: 53 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:55 hrs (26.05.2017)

Judges:  Eva Deimel
Matthias Zander
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Ann-Cathrine von Kanne 
GER / RV Steinheim e.V.
824
Quattro's Albertina  
S / Old / F / 2003 / Quattro B / Argentinus / 103BO60 / O: von Kanne,Ann-Cathrine / B: Diersen,Heinrich
0.00 57.87
72.00 EUR
2
Caroline Clemens 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
719
Lordanos Lausemädchen  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Lordanos / Lasino / 103RL64 / O: Clemens,Sebastian / B: Heilshorn,Günther
0.00 60.06
60.00 EUR
3
Alina Härtel 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
783
Penelope 363  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Piano II / Arpeggio / 105AR66 / O: Hõrtel,Alina / B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
0.00 60.83
51.00 EUR
4
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar 
COL / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
510
Dia Lordina  
S / Rhld / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Lord Lancer / 104UO54 / O: Schulte-Beckhausen,Dr. Wilhelm / B: Lohmann,Dirk
0.00 61.91
45.00 EUR
5
Ann-Kristin Schwier 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
103
Cador 7  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Polydor / O: Schwier,Heidi / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
0.00 62.24
42.00 EUR
6
Christine Schormann 
GER / RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
492
Daiane Blue V  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / O: ZG Vehlber u.Narten, / B: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
0.00 64.43
30.00 EUR
7
Götz Radert 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
850
Radscha 61  
H / Old / B / 2003 / Renegade Z / Acord II / O: Radert,Manfred / B: Amend,Frank Christian
0.00 64.97
30.00 EUR
8
Axel Berenbrinker 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
446
Cosma 32  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Monte Carlo I / O: Berenbrinker,Axel / B: ZG Schumacher,Rudi u.Anke
0.00 65.51
9
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
944
Van Lou  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Valentino / Lordanos / O: Simons,Udo / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
0.00 65.73
= 330.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Ann-Cathrine von Kanne 
GER / RV Steinheim e.V.
385
Con Pleasure 5  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Contendro I / For Pleasure / O: von Kanne,Ann-Cathrine / B: Freiherr und Freifrau von ZG Kanne,
0.00 59.29
72.00 EUR
2
Florian Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
888
Sensation 28  
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Salito / Landadel / O: Niermann,Julia / B: Raute,Friedel
0.00 60.70
60.00 EUR
3
Axel Berenbrinker 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
890
Serrano 40  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Salito / Rabino / O: Berenbrinker,Axel / B: Schmidt,Wolfgang
0.00 61.25
48.00 EUR
3
Anncatrin Redder 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
698
Leonardo 842  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Lausejunge / Polany / O: Tillmann,Hans-Josef / B: Tillmann,Hans-Josef
0.00 61.25
48.00 EUR
5
Anncatrin Redder 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
170
Carefree 3  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cristallo / Cordobes I / 104KS80 / O: ZG Sandra u.Hubertus Redder, / B: ZG Müller,Günther u.Ralf
0.00 63.44
42.00 EUR
6
Yvonne Nüßing 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
926
Sterntänzer 4  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Stakkato Gold / Gunter / 105BJ38 / O: Nüßing,Marc / B: CJD Billberge Gem.Verband e.V.,
0.00 64.64
30.00 EUR
7
Janina Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
371
Colonel K  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Coronas / Polydor / O: ZG Kottmann,Dr. Friedhelm u.Birgit / B: ZG Kottmann,Dr. Friedhelm u.Birgit
0.00 65.29
30.00 EUR
8
Thorsten Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
251
Centina 18  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cento / Arpeggio / O: Stall Brinkmann, / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
0.00 65.51
9
Bernd Klein 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
392
Congrato  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Contendro I / Graf Top / 105MA47 / O: Dammer,Dr. Heribert / B: Asendorf,Karsten
0.00 66.49
9
Kathy Werning 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
342
Clinton's Girl  
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Clinton I / Corofino I / O: Werning,Klaus / B: Trescher,Rudolf
0.00 66.49
= 330.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
20
Sandra Puhlmann 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
569
Femme Fatale L  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Lord Z / Aircraft / O: Lohse,Antonia Caroline / B: Lohse,Antonia Caroline
0.00 66.72
21
Ralf Stuke 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
167
Carbano S  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cornado I / Polydor / O: Stuke,Ralf / B: Strewe,Michael
0.00 67.37
22
Sabine Flörkemeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
343
Cloncoose Luxor  
W / ISH / B / 2006 / Lux / Clover Hill / 104HM57 / O: Nagel,Christina / B: Thompson,Margaret
0.00 68.03
23
Christine Schormann 
GER / RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
356
Coco Monsieur  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Cento / Landadel / 105MH29 / O: Schormann,Christine / B: Wecke,Heinrich
0.00 68.57
24
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
143
Candice 21  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Chap / Grosso Z / O: Nagel,Familie / B: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR,
0.00 68.90
25
Ines Sieveke 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
226
Castro 52  
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Caretino / Corrado I / O: Brinkmann,Thorsten / B: Andresen,Harald
0.25 69.33
26
Ines Sieveke 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
789
Pikeur Callas  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cardenio / Chicago Z / 105JU92 / O: Stall Brinkmann, / B: Graf zu Rantzau,Breido
0.75 71.85
27
Bernd Klein 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
595
Gallantino  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Spartacus / Jonggor's Ajonc (ex:Ajonc d'Et / 105HS59 / O: Wenz,Holger / B: Veekens,A.
1.75 75.45
28
Franziska-Caroline Krstic 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
215
Cassina Quinar  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Cancara / Quinar / O: Krstic,Franziska-Caroline / B: Plock,Frank
4.00 63.01
29
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Frotheim-Isenstedt e.V.
406
Contento M  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Contendro I / Acord II / 105KG99 / O: Maubach,Marianne / B: Mohrfeld,Erich
4.00 63.43
30
Sandra Puhlmann 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
303
China Doll 2  
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Cheenook / Watzmann / 103AM70 / O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / B: ZG Uwaydah,Munir M.u.Kadri
4.00 65.19
30
Julia Plöger 
GER / RV Steinheim e.V.
395
Conners Girl  
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Sao Paulo / O: Plöger,Andreas / B: Klapsing,Hans-Hermann
4.00 65.19
32
Emily Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
898
Simao 3  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Stalypso / Landadel / 103WJ90 / O: Klõsener,Christa / B: Wotte,Eberhard
4.00 65.40
33
Nadine Kassner 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
456
Couture  
H / OS / B / 2011 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 66.49
34
Ann-Kristin Schwier 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
421
Corinne 5  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cayetano L / Ribbeck / O: Schwier,Heidi / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
4.00 67.36
35
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar 
COL / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
807
Primor MzH  
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Peking / Polydor / 105OU05 / O: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen,Albrecht u. Uta / B: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen,Albrecht u. Uta
4.25 69.34
36
Thorsten Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
123
Call Girl 6  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Calvaro Z / Numero Uno / O: Brinkmann,Thorsten / B: Vullers,Anton
6.00 76.54
37
Dagmar Stock 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
394
Conner 58  
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Cornado I / For Pleasure / O: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich / B: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich
6.25 77.20
38
Bernd Balzereit 
GER / RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
801
Player 4  
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Polydor / Frühlingsball / O: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen,Albrecht u. Uta / B: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen,Albrecht u. Uta
8.00 65.40
39
Christoph Meyer zu Hartum 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
662
Lacou  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Larius W / Pilot / O: Meyer zu Hartum,Christoph / B: Meyer zu Hartum,Christoph
8.00 65.74
40
Bernd Balzereit 
GER / RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
671
Lait Night  
H / Son.P / Db / 2004 / Unbekannt / Cantanis / O: Wollenweber,Moreen / B: Unbekannt,
8.00 66.06
41
Christine Siegmund 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
396
Connery 44  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Colbert GTI / Lord Calando / O: Meier,Josef / B: Niemöller,Bernhard
8.50 70.17
42
Luka Ahls 
GER / RV Steinheim e.V.
001
A La Bonne Heure 2  
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Acordplus / Perrier S / O: Ahls,Luka / B: Rellensmann,Herbert
8.50 70.64
43
Julia Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
029
Angelina 325  
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Avagon / Kolibri / O: Niermann,Julia / B: Werschkull,Georg
10.25 77.53
44
Götz Radert 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
867
Roncalli 118  
H / Old / Db / 2005 / Renegade Z / Contango / O: Hahne,Axel / B: Zuchthof Hanstedt,
11.50 82.97
45
Sabine Flörkemeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
627
Highfly  
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Heraldik xx / Corofino I / 103GU61 / O: Flörkemeier,Sabine / B: Brakhage,Eduard
11.50 98.27
46
Marie Rellensmann 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
017
Allegro 427  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Acordplus / Perrier S / O: Rellensmann,Herbert / B: Rellensmann,Herbert
12.25 69.44
47
Lara Schlösser 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
658
L'amour toujours 6  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Limbus / Corofino I / O: Schlösser,Nicole / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter
12.75 71.41
48
Janina Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
538
ECL Fantasie  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Fighting Alpha / Libero / 104CI96 / O: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger, / B: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger,
13.25 89.43
49
Marie Rellensmann 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
039
Arcansas 5  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Acordplus / Gloucester / O: Rellensmann,Tim / B: Rellensmann,Herbert
17.00 88.33
50
Anna Vreden 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
916
Stakkato Gold 2  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Stakkato / Galvano / O: Vreden,Therese / B: Meyer,Jürgen
18.00 92.59
51
Isabell Seliger 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
711
Ljubljana 6  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Londontime / Don Bosco / O: Seliger,Stephanie / B: Wilmsmeier,Helmut
28.75 103.95
Meike Freitag 
GER / RFV Paderborn e.V.
162
Captain Skydance  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Check In / Levantos I / O: Freitag,Meike / B: Neitzel,Uwe
eliminated
Meike Freitag 
GER / RFV Paderborn e.V.
388
Concetto's Joy  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Concetto / Acord II / O: Freitag,Meike / B: Gattermann,Kai
eliminated