Preis der Fa. Bansmann, Sägewerk, Bielefeld

20 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Result list: 38 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:15 hrs (27.05.2017)

Judges:  Peter Schmerling
Renate Wassing-Schumann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
2
Philipp Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
487
Curtis 54  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Capitalist / Linaro / 104DB92 / O: Müller,Philipp / B: Raffenberg,Werner
0.00 63.54
85.00 EUR
3
Lena Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
1010
Chacco Riva  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Rivaal / 104HQ82 / O: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Simone / B: Hörstkamp,Nicole
0.00 65.06
70.00 EUR
4
Tanja Paul 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
119
Calina 58  
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Matcho AA / 103GN65 / O: Paul,Tanja / B: Hagemann,Ira
0.00 66.93
60.00 EUR
5
Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
718
Lord Rebel  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Rebel Z I / 105PJ25 / O: Waldbach,Björn / B: Rowold,Dr. Christoph
0.00 67.47
52.00 EUR
6
Lena Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
1011
ECL Gina  
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Giorgio / Le Cou Cou / 105DW18 / O: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger, / B: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger,
0.00 69.26
7
Maria Madenova 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1062
Conna 3  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Conthargos / Kannan / 105OL12 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 71.09
8
Thorsten Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
251
Centina 18  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cento / Arpeggio / O: Stall Brinkmann, / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
0.50 75.99
9
Ines Sieveke 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
1082
Pikeur Cole Porter  
H / Westf / DB / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / 103LF49 / O: Sudhölter, Jürgen / B: Sudhölter, Jürgen
1.00 77.52
= 267.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Michael Duffy 
IRL / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
985
Quantify  
S / ISH / F / 2010 / Quantum / Morgengold I / 105KP65 / O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, / B: Fee,John
0.00 62.12
105.00 EUR
2
Florian Meyer zu Hartum 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
264
Chafleur  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Careful / 105MO36 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 64.75
85.00 EUR
3
Michael Wittschier 
GER / RSG Prüm e.V.
1044
Cassis 60  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Casall / Cardino / 105JO90 / O: Wittschier,Michael / B: Jansen,Angela
0.00 66.06
70.00 EUR
4
Lucca Meyer 
GER / Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V.
134
Calvin 104  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Canturano I / San Carlos / 105BI73 / O: Albers,Elisabeth / B: Albers,Elisabeth
0.00 67.37
60.00 EUR
5
Martin Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
972
Zera 22  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Carthago / O: Kraetli,Daniela / B: Kraetli,Daniela
0.00 67.58
52.00 EUR
6
Klaus Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
364
Coldplay 33  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Pilox / 104YR77 / O: Brinkmann,Klaus / B: Brinkmann,Klaus
0.00 69.77
= 372.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
15
Michael Wittschier 
GER / RSG Prüm e.V.
1046
Lighthouse Girl  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Light On / Rockwell / 104YK55 / O: Wittschier,Michael / B: Reibke,Hannelore
1.00 77.75
16
Christine Siegmund 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
396
Connery 44  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Colbert GTI / Lord Calando / O: Meier,Josef / B: Niemöller,Bernhard
1.50 79.49
17
Nina Schäfer 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
1002
Pia-Lotta 15  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Perigueux / Fabriano / 103WK73 / O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, / B: Vorreier,Matthias
1.75 80.14
18
Kai Schäfer 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
1084
Der Droste  
W / Hann / SCHI / 2010 / Diarado / Fabriano / 105DF16 / O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, / B: Miller,Nicholas
1.75 80.90
19
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
268
Chaletta  
S / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Landgold / 104DL23 / O: Goessing,Lutz / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
2.00 81.89
20
Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
239
Cause I'm Cool  
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2005 / Contendro I / Spartan / 103WP73 / O: Maubach,Jennifer / B: Helwig,Klaus
4.00 56.80
21
Michael Duffy 
IRL / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
987
Scenletha  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Scendix / Contendro I / O: Schröder,Egon / B: Schröder,Egon
4.00 58.52
22
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
116
Calida Lauda  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Calido I / Numero Uno / 104WN32 / O: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim / B: Schulze Westerhoff,Reinhold
4.00 67.92
23
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar 
COL / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
510
Dia Lordina  
S / Rhld / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Lord Lancer / 104UO54 / O: Schulte-Beckhausen,Dr. Wilhelm / B: Lohmann,Dirk
4.00 69.33
24
Maria Madenova 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1059
Armani Code 9  
H / Old / Df / 2009 / Armitage / Landfriese II / 104MT70 / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Dultmeyer,Heinrich
4.00 70.43
25
Florian Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
888
Sensation 28  
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Salito / Landadel / O: Niermann,Julia / B: Raute,Friedel
4.25 74.58
26
Sabine Flörkemeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
343
Cloncoose Luxor  
W / ISH / B / 2006 / Lux / Clover Hill / 104HM57 / O: Nagel,Christina / B: Thompson,Margaret
4.75 76.76
27
Tanja Paul 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
822
Quasquai  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2008 / Quintero / Lasino / 104SQ12 / O: Paul,Tanja / B: Schultz,Ursula
5.25 78.50
28
Martin Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
146
Candy 763  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Candiro / Corrado I / O: Krõttli,Daniela / B: Peters,Hans-Heinrich
5.50 79.16
29
Meike Freitag 
GER / RFV Paderborn e.V.
820
Quasar 10  
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Calgary / O: Freitag,Meike / B: Kröger,Peter
5.50 79.28
30
Florian Meyer zu Hartum 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
261
Chaclou  
H / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.25 82.39
31
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
273
Chandro Blue  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.00 85.82
32
Thorsten Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
091
Bon Amie 7  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Casall / Corrado I / 105BH14 / O: Brinkmann,Thorsten / B: Wullweber,Kai
8.00 72.95
33
Michael Blase 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
243
Ce Blue  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Mr. Blue / Notaris / O: Blase,Michael
8.25 74.57
34
Janina Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
538
ECL Fantasie  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Fighting Alpha / Libero / 104CI96 / O: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger, / B: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger,
9.00 77.85
35
Kathy Werning 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
342
Clinton's Girl  
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Clinton I / Corofino I / O: Werning,Klaus / B: Trescher,Rudolf
12.50 75.56
36
Jan-Hendrik Fox 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
335
Claus-Cool  
H / Holst / Db / 2007 / Calato / Corrado I / O: Fox,Jan-Hendrik / B: Christiansen,Reiner
13.25 78.08
37
Johanna Talvio 
FIN / Gastlizenz GER
1025
Chelsea 106  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Levisto / 104SJ24 / O: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf, / B: Apel,Gunnar
16.50 75.13
38
Philipp Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
856
Rhapsodie St Jean  
S / SF / B / 2005 / Quick Star / Iris Landai / 103OO92 / O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,
96.75 460.81
105.00 EUR