Qualifikationsprüfung zum Finale der Amateur-Spring-
Reiter Club Trophy 2016/2017

26 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.* Quali.Finale Amateur-Spring-Reiter-Club Trophy 2016/2017

Result list: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:24 hrs (27.05.2017)

Judges:  Peter Schmerling
Renate Wassing-Schumann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Janina Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
067
Balimba  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Gralshüter / 104EU36 / O: Gronebaum,Georg / B: Gronebaum,Georg
0.00 76.12 0.00 50.17
410.00 EUR
2
Klaus Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
795
Pikeur Loma Rica  
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Lordanos / Polydor / 103YL28 / O: Brinkmann,Klaus / B: Kühnle,Wolfgang
0.00 79.92 0.00 51.76
305.00 EUR
3
Klaus Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
887
Semper Fi 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stakkato / Grannus / 104CV73 / O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / B: Ovelhey,Wilhelm
0.00 80.26 0.00 52.97
245.00 EUR
4
Philipp Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
487
Curtis 54  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Capitalist / Linaro / 104DB92 / O: Müller,Philipp / B: Raffenberg,Werner
0.00 73.71 4.00 50.85
177.00 EUR
5
Holger Hecht 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg
041
Ari 59  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Askari / For Pleasure / 103RQ46 / O: Hecht,Holger / B: Jung,Karl-Ernst
0.00 81.45 4.00 58.21
145.00 EUR
6
Marc Striewe 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
640
Idefix 219  
W / OS / Db / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Quattro B / 105LU20 / O: Striewe,Marc / B: Schrand,Alwin
4.00 71.52
= 1,282.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Tanja Paul 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
304
Chiva 11  
S / Holst / Db / 1999 / Contender / Lord Inci Pit / 103GN64 / O: Paul,Tanja / B: Schüder,Günter
4.00 72.62
8
Thorsten Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
793
Pikeur Conradinio van seven oa  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Conterno Grande / Cordalme Z / 103RB27 / O: Stall Brinkmann, / B: Meulewaeter,Johan
4.00 73.38
9
Petra Höltgen 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
171
Carera 12  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Carinjo / Quidam de Revel / 105KL74 / O: Höltgen,Petra / B: Pferdezucht Völz GbR,
4.00 74.58
10
Holger Hecht 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg
903
Sjinto  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2006 / Sjapoo / Mr. Blue / 103LR39 / O: Hecht,Holger / B: ten Doeschate,H.G.A.M.
4.00 75.79
11
Janina Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
538
ECL Fantasie  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Fighting Alpha / Libero / 104CI96 / O: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger, / B: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger,
4.00 77.31
12
Thorsten Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
790
Pikeur Captain Cool  
H / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Con Air / Calido I / 104UE51 / O: Brinkmann,Thorsten / B: ZG Lüders,Silke u.Günter
4.00 81.67
13
Herbert Reimers 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
700
Leverage  
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Limbus / Contender / 104NA52 / O: Reimers,Herbert / B: Böge,Peter
6.25 93.80
14
Tanja Paul 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
119
Calina 58  
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Matcho AA / 103GN65 / O: Paul,Tanja / B: Hagemann,Ira
8.00 75.46
15
Philipp Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
856
Rhapsodie St Jean  
S / SF / B / 2005 / Quick Star / Iris Landai / 103OO92 / O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,
8.00 75.79
16
Axel Fromm 
GER / RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
557
Escular 3  
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Embassy I / Wienerwald / 104PJ96 / O: Fromm,Axel / B: Piechulek,Horst-Dieter
8.00 82.99
17
Marc Striewe 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
362
Colando 16  
W / OS / Schi / 2006 / Colander / Carthago / 103QW13 / O: Striewe,Veronika / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
16.00 80.58