OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

05 Stilspringpr├╝fung Kl.A*

24 competitors in this competition.

Last updated at 16:10 hrs (03.06.2017)

Judges
Cornelia Weber
Ulrich Sprenger
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
1
GER
Enny Endres 
RSpC Obertiefenbach
192
Navy 9
Details
 
W / ZW / B / 2009 / Newton / Perrier / O: Ober,Karl-Heinz / B: ZG Zander,Achim u.Ute
2
GER
Naomi Himmelreich 
PSV K?rdorf e.V.
214
Quvedo
Details
 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Achill-Libero H / 105LQ10 / O: Himmelreich,Naomi / B: Ewald,Verena
3
GER
Karina Scheu 
Reiterfreunde Selters e.V.
198
Novaro 3
Details
 
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Numero Uno / Acord II / O: Scheu,Karina / B: Voigt,Dieter
4
GER
Larissa Guhra 
RSG Bannberscheid
221
Robinson 143
Details
 
W / Westf / Schwb / 2000 / Rolls Royce / Paradox I / O: Guhra,Sabrina / B: Fischer,Norbert
5
GER
Elea Wienpahl 
ZRFV Diez e.V.
235
Savage Garden
Details
 
S / Old / R / 2007 / Samba Hit III / Glorieux / O: Wienpahl,Pia / B: Hofeditz,Erwin
6
GER
Jessica Krumnikl 
RFV Kelkheim e.V.
238
Schneeflocke 85
Details
 
S / Rhld / Schi / 2010 / Salamander / Rosmarin / O: Krumnikl,Jessica / B: Paul,Martina
7
GER
Michelle Klecz 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
241
Seminem
Details
 
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Acquit (Singapore) / Bredero / O: van Bergerem,Andreas / B: Derks,A.
8
GER
Angelina Schneider 
RFV Winterm?hle e.V.
253
Sturmi 3
Details
 
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Stedinger / Lucarlo / O: Schneider,Karl-Eberhard / B: Muth,Hans-Joachim
9
GER
Isabel Franz 
PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
003
Abahatschi 6
Details
 
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2002 / Acorado I / Contender / O: Franz-St?cker,Ulrike / B: Hattebuhr,J?rgen
10
GER
Diana Harm 
RSG Weisel
024
Caimari G
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 1998 / Calido I / Ramiro / O: Schuster,Ruth / B: Goessing,Lutz
11
GER
Aline Eckert 
RFV Kirberg e.V.
036
Casandro 24
Details
 
W / Old / B / 2011 / Chequille / Zapateado / O: Ruehl,Stefan / B: Ruehl,Stefan
12
GER
Julia Martin 
RFV Kirberg e.V.
043
Cera 41
Details
 
S / Hess / B / 2003 / Colander / Leander / O: Martin,Dr. Frank / B: Grede,Heinz
13
GER
Julia Herlth 
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
051
Cheyenne H.v.d.Oderbach
Details
 
S / W?rtt / B / 2008 / Cero I / Lucky Him van het Vijverbos / O: Herlth,Julia / B: Himmelreich,Willi
14
GER
Marie-Luise Geisler 
RFV Camberg e.V.
109
El Gran Amor
Details
 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / El Bundy I / Loutino / O: Geisler,Berthold / B: Geisler,Berthold
15
GER
Jennifer Bader 
RSG Bannberscheid
121
Finest Choice
Details
 
W / Old / F / 2006 / Farewell III / Feiner Stern / O: Bader,Eberhard / B: Thunert,Josef
16
GER
Bianca Luhr 
RZV Mayen e.V.
295
Genial MA
Details
 
W / ZW / B / 2008 / Graf Sandro / Puma / O: Kraft,Tina / B: Ackermann,Marvin
17
GER
Gina Keiper 
RFV Kirberg e.V.
142
Iceberg 5
Details
 
W / Trak. / F / 2006 / Lehndorff's / Sixtus / O: Albus,Stephanie / B: Hikade,Regina
18
GER
Lena Gr?hn 
RFV Elz e.V.
150
L'amie Verde
Details
 
S / OS / Db / 2005 / Lucky Luke / Gervantus I / O: Gr?hn,Lena / B: Gr?hn,Dieter
19
GER
Melanie Laux 
Pffr. K?nig-Konrad Villmar
151
Labelle 34
Details
 
S / W?rtt / Schi / 2006 / Asterix Bavaria / Lone Star / O: Laux,Melanie / B: Hirschh?user,Dr. Richard
20
GER
Lenya Jil Bartels 
RFV Kirberg e.V.
169
Lone Star's Diamant
Details
 
W / Old / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Grafenstein / O: Bartels,Petra / B: Warzecha,Dr. Juergen
21
GER
Natalie Gottsmann 
RFV Winterm?hle e.V.
174
Lou Bego N
Details
 
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Libertin / Sion / O: Gottsmann,Antje / B: Nikolai,Silke-Kristina
22
GER
Diana Laux 
PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
178
Luisa von Bayern
Details
 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Ludwig von Bayern / Landadel / O: Laux,Diana / B: Schr?der,Karl-Heinz
23
GER
Enny Endres 
RSpC Obertiefenbach
102
Double Trouble 16
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Delamanga / Lancer II / O: Arenz,Lena Rosa / B: ZG Pleines,Werner u.Heike
Ponyausgleich
24
GER
Naomi Himmelreich 
PSV K?rdorf e.V.
191
Nashville Tennessee 2
Details
 
S / DR / B / 2009 / Nashville WH / Nibelungenheld / O: Himmelreich,Naomi / B: ZG Neikes-Alexander,