Preis und Ehrenpreis Többen Bauunternehmen, Geeste-Dalum

03 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 44 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:58 hrs (03.09.2017)

Judges:  Hermann Steffens
Dr. Norbert Prang
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Nicole Hilbers 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
319
Hip Hop's Hallah  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / O: Hilbers,Nicole
0.00 44.10
36.00 EUR
2
Marleen Heuschen 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
027
Arkyno  
W / OS / Db / 2003 / Argentinus / Sandro Hit / O: Heuschen,Marleen / B: Kramer,Peter
0.00 45.17
30.00 EUR
3
Katharina Meyer 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
279
Fanta Berry Blue  
S / DR / B / 2004 / Brinkum's Helmut / Apslau xx / O: Meyer,Katharina / B: Eggengoor,Johann
0.00 45.34
26.00 EUR
4
Irena Thuinemann 
GER / RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
129
Chacco's Louis Vuitton  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Lancer II / O: Thuinemann,Irena / B: Meyer,Rudolf
0.00 45.60
23.00 EUR
5
Lynn Hofschröer 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
053
Bjirmen's Fardou  
S / NWR / B / 2007 / Wengelo's Ricardo / Goldwind Empire's Design / O: Boyer,Michaela
0.00 46.33
21.00 EUR
6
Vera Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
412
Lucky Lou 21  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Carpaccio / 104DH94 / O: Voronov,Konstantin / B: Butenschön,Karsten
0.00 47.18
15.00 EUR
7
Jana Sommer 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
301
Gecco 11  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Graf Top / Gambler's Cup xx / O: Sommer,Eilert / B: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard
0.00 47.63
15.00 EUR
8
Anna-Marie Peters 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
106
Carshela  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Carosso VDL / Sheraton / O: Theyken,Laura / B: Deelstra,R.
0.00 47.75
15.00 EUR
9
Cassedy Teeders-Makowski 
GER / RFZV Beesten e.V.
060
Boularhouz  
W / OS / F / 2004 / unbekannt / Caucalis / O: Rohde,Hartwig / B: European Horses,
0.00 48.00
15.00 EUR
10
Sandra Fokkert 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
264
Dream Girl 67  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Don Henrico / Alabaster / O: Moelert,Sarah / B: Moelert,Sahra
0.00 48.53
15.00 EUR
11
Julia Lakeberg-Ullrich 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
306
Gisele Blümchen  
S / Hann / Db / 1999 / Ginsberg / Argentan I / O: Lakeberg,Peter / B: Meyer,Bernd
0.00 48.65
15.00 EUR
12
Marleen Heuschen 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
551
Dree Boeken's Coupes Roeschen  
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Coupe de Coeur / Grosso Z / 105ME55 / O: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
0.00 49.00
13
Nina Stroot 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
018
Angel of Lord  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Lord Lepanto / Calimero / O: Borghorst,Wilhelm / B: Boeve,Hermann
0.00 50.07
14
Milena Lankhoff 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
290
Full Time 7  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Ultimo / Elcaro / O: Lankhoff,Milena / B: Tissing,J.
0.00 50.45
15
Marita Stevens 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
149
Chico's Star  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Chico's Boy / Lurex / O: Stevens,Heinrich / B: Stevens,Heinrich
0.00 50.64
= 226.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
16
Luzie Spieker 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
402
Lorio S  
W / AESRpf / B / 2006 / Lancaster / Nickson / O: Spieker,Luzie / B: Steunebrink,H.G.J.
0.00 50.87
17
Christina Buten 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
154
Chilling  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Calido I / Lafitte / O: Buten,Christina / B: Timmreck,Frank
0.00 51.01
18
Svenja Wehkamp 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
367
Leone 36  
S / Old / B / 2001 / De Niro / Sion / O: Reiners,Margret / B: ZG Thuemmler,Jenna u.Therese
0.00 52.43
19
Kristin Bültel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
196
Come on Fame  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Campbell VDL / Daddy Cool / O: Bültel,Kristin / B: Rekers,B.
0.00 54.11
20
Anneke Langelage 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
531
Warubinea  
S / Old / R / 2003 / Mon Dieu / Rubinstein I / 102XR59 / O: Langelage,Anneke / B: Westerholt,Karl Bernd
0.00 54.32
21
Isabel Reuvers 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
190
Coalina 2  
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Cola / Velten Sohn / O: Reuvers,Isabel / B: van Uelsen,Hendrik
0.00 54.72
22
Lena Hacker 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
483
Sam Sin Little Dancer  
H / Old / Db / 2006 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Sandro Song / O: Hacker,Lena / B: Brüggemann,Heinz
0.00 54.96
23
Nora Muke 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
026
Arimara  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / C-Indoctro / Jimtown / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Agema,B.
0.00 55.47
24
Malin Trepohl 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
458
Quai 4  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Polydor / O: Trepohl,Malin / B: Remmersmann,Franz
0.00 55.53
25
Chiara Rentsch 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
481
Romina 386  
S / Hann / R / 2003 / Ravallo / Alabaster / O: Krieger,Katharina / B: von der Decken,Johann
3.50 70.60
26
Gina Sophie Schütte 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
013
Ally 22  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Albatros / Linaro / O: Schütte,Gina Sophie / B: ZG Nübel,Josef,Michael u.Gabriel
4.00 47.49
27
Gina Sophie Schütte 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
056
Bob 33  
W / B / 1999 / O: Schütte,Heinz
4.00 48.61
28
Marisa Borker 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
049
Benita 46  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Borodin / Rinaldo ox / O: Strodt,Alfons / B: Niehoff,Sabine
4.00 51.93
29
Simone Owczarek 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
083
Campus 33  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clinsmann / Calato / O: Rahlff,Caren / B: Rahlff,Caren
4.00 52.15
30
Tanja Knoop 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
342
Koh i Noor 2  
W / Old / R / 2010 / King Kolibri / Really Fabulous xx / O: Knoop,Tanja / B: Knoop,Tanja
4.00 53.58
31
Jana Peters 
GER / RuFV Nortrup
261
Donna Summer  
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Dunhill H / Ramiro's Son I / O: Peters,Silke / B: ZG Weber, Eheleute,
4.00 55.29
32
Ann-Christin Jacobs 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
406
Lou's Löwenherz xx  
W / xx / F / 2010 / Zoellner xx / Perceive Arrogance xx / O: Hartholt,Pieter / B: Rosch,Susanne u. Dr. Hans-Joachim
4.50 58.10
33
Marie Gebken 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
566
Emilio 96  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrenpreis / Frühlingsrausch / O: Gebken,Michael / B: Temmen,Franz
4.75 59.70
34
Selma Burs 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
012
Allcantara  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Alemany / Curacao I / O: Schüler-Burs,Beatrice / B: Pieper,Josef
5.75 63.71
35
Jana Timmer 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
575
Catch a Vision  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Cartani / Cantus / O: Ballmann,Mechtild / B: Berkhof Paarden,Eric
7.50 70.22
36
Vivien van Slooten 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
527
Vicky 235  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Vulkano / Brentano II / O: van Slooten,Vivien / B: Hoegen,Jan
9.00 76.50
37
Nicole Hilbers 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
533
Wie Wanda  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Check In / Wandervogel I / O: Hilbers,Nadine / B: Janke,Susanne
18.25 65.25
38
Anna-Marie Peters 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
063
Bubble Gum 16  
W / DR / BSchi / 2006 / Benetton S / Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy / O: Peters,Anna-Marie / B: ZG Kettelhodt,Hartmut u.Stefanie
18.75 67.55
Sabine Pund 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
464
Quelle Belle 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Calido I / O: Seeburg,Ulrike / B: Thies,Jürgen
eliminated
Hanjo van Slooten 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
093
Cara VS  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Cosinhus / Sao Paulo / O: van Slooten,Hanjo / B: van Slooten,Hanjo
eliminated
Laura Muke 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
111
Cassandra 324  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Carenzo / Grannus / O: Muke,Helga / B: Hollstein,Jürgen
eliminated
Saskia Altemeyer 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
361
Lea 243  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Larius W / Carthago / O: Altemeyer,Saskia / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
eliminated
Denise Lemke 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
377
Like it Lady  
S / Grpf.o.R / F / 2010 / O: Lemke,Denise
eliminated
Paul Schepergerdes 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
497
Soprano 6  
W / NLpoNPA / Hlf / 2001 / Eduard / Branco ox / 103BT74 / O: Schepergerdes,Paul / B: Paalman,F.D.M.
eliminated