OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

16 Dressurreiterwettbewerb

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:07 Uhr (03.09.2017)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Marie Glißmann 
GER / RFV Halle e. V.
270
Halifax 99  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Houston / Festivo / B: Glißmann,Isabel / Z: Krõmer,Nadine
7.60
2
Lucia Schmidt 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
317
Limetree Aracorn  
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2002 / 103YO20 / B: Schmidt,Petra
7.50
3
Anna Katharina Fischer 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
279
Jazz Time's luck  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Jazz Time / Don Gregory / B: Fischer,Anna Katharina / Z: Niemann,Josef
7.40
3
Mya Leni Finke 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
070
Chaos-Queen WE  
S / DR / Df / 2009 / Charivari / Royal Hit / B: Finke,Mya Leni / Z: Huster-Klatte,Hans
7.40
5
Martha Maria Stark 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
024
Benn 14  
W / DR / R / 2002 / Trefaes Brenin Du / Grande B / B: Goldstein-Stark,Antje / Z: Riemland,Horst
7.30
6
Ann-Kristin Homburg 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
525
Wotr  
W / Polen / Schwa / 2007 / B: Ann-Kristin Homburg
7.00
7
Gloria Willer 
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhag
563
Kyara  
S
6.90
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Jana Steen 
Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
538
Pitt  
W / 1996
6.80
8
Franca Niehaus 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
257
Gaya 37  
S / DR / F / 2009 / Gandalf / Hamrik's Golden Arak / B: Niehaus,Aggi / Z: Weidner,Bianca
6.80
10
Paula Vogt 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
440
Rudi 52  
W / F / 1995 / B: Vogt,Paula
6.70
11
Alina Kuhlmann 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
523
Kodars  
W / Schim / 2008 / B: Alina Kuhlmann
6.60
12
Joline Alert 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
479
Sternenregen  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2002 / B: Alert,Beatrix
6.50
12
Isabel Marie Sandmann 
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
565
6.50
14
Lea Poier 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
209
Fidor  
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Florestan I / Remus II / B: Schmidt,Christina / Z: Schmidt,Christina
6.40
15
Rosa Höflich 
GER / RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal
547
Barcelona 58  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Black Jack / Potsdam / B: Bõumer,Philipp / Z: Horstmann,Ernst
6.30
16
Anika Wuttig 
GER / RFV Extertal e.V.
454
Scarlett 576  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Noble Roi xx / B: Wuttig,Anika / Z: Staskevicius,Vidmantas
6.00
17
Rieke Ehrlich 
GER / ZRFV Werther e.V.
527
Carmelita 33  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Graziano / B: Pohlmann,Petra / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
5.90
17
Joelina Künzel 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
100
Cupido G  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Carlson / Cedrik / B: Schütte,Michaela / Z: Göhner,Siegfried
5.90
19
Leandra Kristin Wiemann 
Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
536
Quintonde Revel  
W / BRAUN / 2003 / Quantum
5.80