Volksbank Bielefeld Gütersloh eG

06/1 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:06 hrs (03.09.2017)

Judges:  Susanne Zander
Fritz Ostmeyer
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Sina Marie Groneberg 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
089
Cornadinho  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Cornado I / Landadel / O: Groneberg,Sina Marie / B: Stiens,Egon
8.00
44.00 EUR
2
Denise Zerbe 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
501
Vista Dorada MzH  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Vitalis / Ehrentusch / O: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen,Albrecht u. Uta / B: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen,Albrecht u. Uta
7.90
36.00 EUR
3
Sarah Kohnert 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
188
En Vogue 9  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Edward / Feininger / O: Kohnert,Sarah / B: Meyer-Uphaus,Ernst
7.80
30.00 EUR
4
Annika Koch 
GER / RFV Porta Westfalica-Linken Mühle e
467
Sir Sinclair H  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Sir Donnerhall I / Don Frederico / O: Heidmeyer,Helmut G. / B: Heidmeyer,Helmut G.
7.60
26.00 EUR
5
Shari Krüger 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
264
Grimm von Cux P  
H / DR / R / 2011 / FS Golden Highlight / Donauwind / O: Krüger,Shari / B: ZG Poit,Hans-Jürgen u.Mareike
7.50
24.00 EUR
6
Charleen Blome 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
271
Hannes U.J.  
W / Fries / R / 2010 / Tietse / Tije / O: Blome,Simone / B: Uphus-Jutzewitz,M.
7.40
6
Julia Branding 
GER / RFV Brake e.V.
315
Liko 3  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Likoto xx / Falkenstern II / O: Schmies,Karl-Heinz / B: Meyer zu Jerrendorf,Hans Joachim
7.40
= 160.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Kristina Lechtenbrink 
GER / RUFV Borgloh
277
Humphrey 62  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Hochadel / Brentano II / O: Lechtenbrink,Kristina / B: Lechtenbrink,Stefan
7.20
9
Leah Kobusch 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
250
Fürst Heinrich WG  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Banditentraum / O: Krause,Arno / B: Krause,Arno
7.00
10
Sonja Skarupke 
GER / RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
205
Felicity 17  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Don Primero / O: Wolff-Marzona,Beate / B: Waldhausen,Dr. Maja
6.90
11
Farina Schildmann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
081
Cobana - H  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Colman / Parodist II / O: Holz-Huchtmann,Elisabeth / B: Holz-Huchtmann,Elisabeth
6.80
11
Chantal Haumersen 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
393
Raoul 25  
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2010 / Rebell Junior / Concerto II / O: Haumersen,Chantal / B: Siemon,Kerstin
6.80
13
Lara Krause 
GER / RSV Hiddenhausen e.V.
403
Rex 394  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Metternich / O: Krause,Lara / B: Buddenberg,Hubert
6.70
14
Anna Carina Cremer 
GER / RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
516
Wyona 47  
S / Hann / F / 2001 / White Star / Lemon Park / O: Cremer,Hermann / B: Birkemeyer,Arnd
6.60
14
Maren Baumann 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
528
Roccadero 29  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Royal Rhythmik / Donnerhall / O: Baumann,Maren / B: Johannhörster,Cornelia
6.60
Yvonne Tünker 
GER / RFV Lemgo e.V.
165
Don Pequeno  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Don Primero / Sandro / O: Tünker,Yvonne / B: Kramer,Peter
retired
Bettina Aamot 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
400
Red Hot Chili 2  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Romanov Blue Hors / Sandro Hit / O: Aamot,Bettina / B: Schwierking,Wilhelm
retired
Marina Löffler 
GER / RFV Dornberg e.V.
401
Red Rubin 10  
H / Old / F / 2006 / Revan / Roncalli xx / O: Löffler,Carsten / B: Stolle,Iris
retired
Lara Hagemeister 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
468
Sir Success  
H / Old / R / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / De Niro / O: Hagemeister,Lara / B: Thomes,Gerhard
retired