Ehrenpreis der Fa. Raiffeisenmarkt, Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck

20/2 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Starting Order: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:07 hrs (03.09.2017)
Judges:  Jrgen Horst
Julia Eilers
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Jacqueline Hauser 
GER / RFV Brake e.V.
043
Buitenlust Florus  
W / Welsh / B / 2003 / Vita Nova's Golden Boris / Leuns Veld's Elegant / O: Hauser,Jacqueline / B: Familie Opgenoort,
............
2
Mariella Engelkensmeier 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
556
Carissa 13  
S / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Campino Boy / Amani / O: Engelkensmeier,Mariella / B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG,
............
3
Tessa Lucia Grimm 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
065
Catum CB  
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Piano II / O: Grimm,Tessa Lucia / B: Betz,Christel
............
4
Lena Rothenburg 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
075
Chicito  
H / KlDRpf / Db / 2005 / Credos / Niveau / O: Rothenburg,Lena / B: Schaffer,Norbert
............
5
Milena Lütkemeier 
GER / Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
105
Daikiry  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Del Rio / Faschingsprinz / O: Lütkemeier,Milena / B: Schütte,Heinz
............
6
Anna Katharina Fischer 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
279
Jazz Time's luck  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Jazz Time / Don Gregory / O: Fischer,Anna Katharina / B: Niemann,Josef
............
7
Sara Dressler 
GER / RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
333
Magical Princess  
S / DR / Falbe / 2008 / Pythagoras B / Flavo Lysander / O: Dressler,Sara / B: Ernst,Peter
............
8
Sophie Vosswinkel 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
335
Mamma Mia 9  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Mother's King xx / Federball / O: Vosswinkel,Familie / B: Meyer,Helmut
............
9
Lea Schulte 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
419
Robespierre Son  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Robespierre / Grundsee / O: Kirchner,Maike / B: Mues,Heinrich
............
10
Sarah Düsterhöft 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
431
Roswitha 14  
S / Old / RkaSc / 2004 / Royal Diamond / Lafitte / O: Düsterhöft,Kyra / B: Ortmann,Heinrich
............
11
Emily Bösche 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
476
Soxxs  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Statesman / Florestan I / O: Grösel,Ina / B: Vandeberg-Henkes,Monique
............
12
Emma-Lee Görke 
GER / RSV St. Georg Papenhausen e.V.
484
Sunnydancer  
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Feinbrand / O: Görke,Christiane / B: Bertl-Benz,Claus
............
13
Kristina Brink 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
491
Thaddäus v.Prinzenmoor  
W / Tinker / RSche / 2007 / Tobiano vom Prinzenmoor / Ginger / O: Brink,Kristina / B: Nelles,Silke
............
14
Pia Sophie Kühn 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
037
Bobby 455  
W / DR / Db / 2001 / Bugatti / Calvaire / O: Haijenga,Natalie / B: Kelly,Ingrid
............
15
Jelena Hohlweg 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
462
Showny  
S / Pony o.R / Df / 2010 / Chantre / O: Gebauer,Valeria / B: Niechotz,Michael
............
16
Karen Kersten 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
507
Wencke 66  
S / Hafl. / F / 1998 / Wirbel / Hofmarschall / O: Kersten,Karen / B: Meyer-Arend,Gerhard
............
17
Catalina Schmidt 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
317
Limetree Aracorn  
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2002 / 103YO20 / O: Schmidt,Petra
............
18
Joline Alert 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
479
Sternenregen  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2002 / O: Alert,Beatrix
............