Ehrenpreis der Fa. Raiffeisenmarkt, Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck

21/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Starting Order: 22 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:07 hrs (03.09.2017)
Judges:  Jrgen Horst
Julia Eilers
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Anna Katharina Fischer 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
279
Jazz Time's luck  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Jazz Time / Don Gregory / O: Fischer,Anna Katharina / B: Niemann,Josef
............
2
Sara Dressler 
GER / RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
333
Magical Princess  
S / DR / Falbe / 2008 / Pythagoras B / Flavo Lysander / O: Dressler,Sara / B: Ernst,Peter
............
3
Maleen Starke 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
358
Ontarian  
H / Westf / F / 2007 / Onassis / Pazifik / O: Starke,Britta / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
............
4
Tina Kampmann 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
379
Querido 39  
W / Westf / Df / 2007 / Quicksilber / Sandro / O: Kampmann,Tina / B: Kramer,Peter
............
5
Isabelle Potthoff 
GER / RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
408
Rialto 108  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Rock Forever I / Fleurop / O: Potthoff,Birgit / B: Stegemann,Wilhelm
............
6
Jan Becker 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
415
Rilana 72  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Royal Blend / Wenzel I / O: Becker,Jan / B: Bierstedt,Reinhard
............
7
Lea Schulte 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
419
Robespierre Son  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Robespierre / Grundsee / O: Kirchner,Maike / B: Mues,Heinrich
............
8
Sarah Düsterhöft 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
431
Roswitha 14  
S / Old / RkaSc / 2004 / Royal Diamond / Lafitte / O: Düsterhöft,Kyra / B: Ortmann,Heinrich
............
9
Anika Wuttig 
GER / RFV Extertal e.V.
454
Scarlett 576  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Noble Roi xx / O: Wuttig,Anika / B: Staskevicius,Vidmantas
............
10
Hannah Labann 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
506
Wega del Sol  
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Sungold / Werther / O: Alvarez Castillo,Jose Luis / B: Hecker,Hannelotte
............
11
Nora Thenhausen 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
515
Wynton's Hailey  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Wynton / Donatelli I / O: Vogt,Gaby / B: Lübbers,Britta
............
12
Johanna Charlotte Wichelhaus 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
006
Ancaturo  
W / BWP / F / 2006 / Argentinus / Heartbreaker / O: Schnitzler,Annette / B: Paesen,Rene
............
13
Karen Kersten 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
041
Bralisto  
W / Schi / 2002 / O: Kersten,Karen
............
14
Jacqueline Hauser 
GER / RFV Brake e.V.
043
Buitenlust Florus  
W / Welsh / B / 2003 / Vita Nova's Golden Boris / Leuns Veld's Elegant / O: Hauser,Jacqueline / B: Familie Opgenoort,
............
15
Tessa Lucia Grimm 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
065
Catum CB  
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Piano II / O: Grimm,Tessa Lucia / B: Betz,Christel
............
16
Milena Lütkemeier 
GER / Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
105
Daikiry  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Del Rio / Faschingsprinz / O: Lütkemeier,Milena / B: Schütte,Heinz
............
18
Christine Bendler 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
218
Fips 57  
W / Württ / B / 1996 / Fiesolo / Lukrativ / O: Bendler,Christine / B: Wõgerle,Gerhard
............
19
Mona Hermeling 
GER / RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal
221
Fleetwood 35  
W / Grpf.o.R / BSche / 2005 / O: Schmidt,Anke
............
20
Jana Einheuser 
GER / RV Schloss-Neuhaus e.V.
361
Paul 689  
W / Pony o.R / BFalb / 2006 / O: Einheuser,Jana
............
21
Jelena Hohlweg 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
462
Showny  
S / Pony o.R / Df / 2010 / Chantre / O: Gebauer,Valeria / B: Niechotz,Michael
............
22
Pia Sophie Kühn 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
037
Bobby 455  
W / DR / Db / 2001 / Bugatti / Calvaire / O: Haijenga,Natalie / B: Kelly,Ingrid
............
23
Jill Müller 
GER / RV Ubbedissen e.V.
339
Matador v. d. Geest  
W / Schi / 2006 / O: Müller,Michaela
............