Ehrenpreis gegeben von Tierklink Fischer

26 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 34 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:38 hrs (17.09.2017)

Judges:  Herr Hake
Klaus Hupfeld
The current competition is still running! The results listed represent an interim result!
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Marnie Lucia Thiel 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
501
Elfe 212  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Lordanos / Silvio I / O: Walz,Dr. Rainer / B: Grashorn,Gerald
44.00 43.36
1
Meike Lamottke 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
056
Balousin VS  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Baltimore / Cassini I / 105UA47 / O: Lamottke,Wolfgang / B: Schockemöhle,Vanessa
44.00 46.23
2
Rico Lorengel 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
789
Mona Lisa 438  
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Levisto / O: Vogel,Diana / B: Vogel,Diana
44.00 46.51
2
Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
737
Look at me R  
W / CDE / B / 2011 / Jimy de Pravia / 105CB99 / O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
44.00 48.57
3
Enrico Grünzig 
GER / RC Hamburg-West e.V.
659
Konkador  
W / Trak. / Df / 2009 / Special Memories / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Holst,Dr. Brigitte / B: Holst,Dr. Brigitte
44.00 49.64
3
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
684
Lanchester 7  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Carthago / O: Hauschildt,Jens / B: Hauschildt,Jens
44.00 50.59
4
Louisa Alff 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
637
Infinity 26  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Iberio / El Bundy I / O: Alff,Louisa / B: Künnemann,Robert
44.00 51.00
4
Sophia Alff 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
204
Casina Royale 2  
S / Württ / Db / 2004 / Champ of Class / Futuro / O: Alff,Sophia / B: Geissel,Andrea
44.00 52.14
5
Gabi Bauerfeld 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
088
Beverly H.S.  
S / Bay / B / 2009 / Lentigo / Carlando I / O: Sommer,Heinrich / B: Sommer,Heinrich
44.00 52.82
Last result / last competitor
5
Scott Christopher Diffey 
GBR / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
1060
Corry Sue  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Calido I / Corrado I / O: Jahr,Isabel / B: Jahr,Isabel
44.00 52.92
6
Hauke Putter 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
321
Collin 135  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Frieling-Ries,Laetitia / B: Gehrke,Dr. Heinz
44.00 52.93
7
Aghasamad Ganbarov 
AZE / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
925
Savalan MNM  
H / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini I / Caretino / 103ZZ17 / O: Nadiroglu,Mahmud / B: Gestüt Guenay Equestrian Invest Gmb
44.00 54.98
13
Enrico Grünzig 
GER / RC Hamburg-West e.V.
990
Upps to Night  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Uccello / Nebelhorn / O: Wachholz,Katja / B: ZG Haack GbR,Gustav u.Irmgard
40.00 48.68
14
Scott Christopher Diffey 
GBR / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
1079
Ciara Lu  
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Casall / Capitol II / O: Jahr,Isabel / B: Jahr,Isabel
40.00 51.03
15
Dörte Schmidtpott 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
577
Fred Feuerstein 37  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Lancer II / Chamonix / O: Schmidtpott,Maren / B: Schmidtpott,Maren
39.00 50.75
16
Nina Sellhorn 
GER / Tangstedter RZV e.V
033
Anzix  
W / Ung. / Db / 2004 / Der Kleine Lord / Goliath / 102WE40 / O: Sellhorn,Harald
39.00 52.32
17
Dörte Schmidtpott 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
993
Valeska 97  
S / Holst / Db / 2005 / Coriano / Chamonix / O: Schmidtpott,Maren / B: Schmidtpott,Maren
38.00 55.21
18
Corinna Petersen 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1043
Zoe 48  
S / Holst / F / 2007 / Calido I / Alasca / O: Springer,Jens / B: Springer,Jens
31.00 55.09
19
Gabi Bauerfeld 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
276
Cima Grande  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Carano / O: Bauerfeld,Gabriele / B: Arfsten,Hark
29.00 56.29
20
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
POR / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
191
Carreras MNM  
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini I / Cor de la Bryere / 103NS59 / O: Nadiroglu,Mahmud / B: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
15.00 86.09
21
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
POR / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
004
Absheron MNM  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2006 / Caretano Z / Ramiro / 103KL57 / O: Mammadov,Mahmud Nadiroglu
12.00 44.14
22
Milena Steffens 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
1088
Alcantina  
S / DSP / B / 2004 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Larius / 103DC00 / O: Steffens,Milena / B: Gestüt Buckautal/Birgit u.Thomas Ra
12.00 44.26
23
Milena Steffens 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
1089
Denver 223  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Lucky Boy / O: Steffens,Milena / B: Haarhuis,G.J.
12.00 47.57
24
Natalie Heinrich 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V
363
Cosima 212  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Contact Me / Orleandro / 104NC48 / O: Heinrich,Natalie / B: Gerken,Kai
12.00 48.17
25
Helen Hauschildt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
293
Claudinio  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Claudio / Coriano / O: Hauschildt,Jens / B: Hauschildt,Jens
12.00 49.04
26
Sophia Alff 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
305
Clintea  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Clintord I / Argentan I / O: Ahlmann,Dirk / B: Stührk,Thorsten
12.00 53.35
27
Felicia Vidales 
SWE / RFV Stall Moorhof
474
Dreamgirl van de Zuuthoeve  
S / BWP / B / 2003 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Sioux de Baugy / 104EX73 / O: Felicia u.Göran Vidales, / B: Vets,Rene
12.00 56.56
28
Melvin Behrens 
GER / RC Hamburg-West e.V.
996
Veloce  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Fighting Alpha / Quinar / O: Behrens,Rona / B: ZG Stademann/Lamke,
7.00 51.81
29
Franziska Meister 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
297
Cleopatra 140  
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Asti Spumante / Calypso II / O: Meister,Franziska / B: ZG Lux,Helmut u.Sibylle
6.00 52.39
30
Franziska Meister 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
1117
Saluna  
S / 2009
3.00 91.87
Stephanie Neumann 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V
105
Briana BS  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Atlantic VDL / Carpaccio / O: Butenschön,Karsten / B: Butenschön,Karsten
eliminated
Still to start
Sven Naumann 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1029
Wondergirl 32  
S / NWR / F / 2003 / Aester El Nino / Anjershof Rocky / O: Kühl-Busch,Brigitte / B: Hoving,J

Lara Marie Markow 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
117
Cadermus PP  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Contact van de Heffinck / Padinus / 103SR81 / O: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Poppelaars,H.

Sven Naumann 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
698
Latino W  
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Levistano / Kolibri / O: Weckwerth,Hartmut / B: Weckwerth,Hartmut