Preis gegeben von Firma Walter Burmester GmbH
Ehrenpreis gegeben von Kastanienhof

09/2 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kand. - RLP ab 80

Starting Order: 14 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:36 hrs (17.09.2017)
Judges:  Herr Hake
Birte van Cleve
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Pia Koppelmann 
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
395
Danciero 4  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Dancier / Cordoba / O: Bauermeister,Maximiliane / B: Rieth,Gerhard
............
2
Silke Heth 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
141
Calou And Quiet  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Carentan / Cassini II / O: Heth,Shanna / B: Schmidt,Heinz
............
3
Lara Burlein 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
1046
Daim 12  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Woronow / O: Burlein,Andrea / B: Bruns,Heinz
............
4
Susanne Hagedorn 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
567
Florentine Fidertanz  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Fidertanz / Don Cavallo / O: Hagedorn,Susanne / B: Klindworth,Hermann
............
5
Bettina Schildt 
GER / RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
655
Kenzo 63  
W / Trak. / Db / 2010 / Singolo / Tuareg / O: Schildt,Bettina / B: Böttcher,Ralf
............
6
Luisa Klein 
GER / RC Hamburg-West e.V.
692
Las Vegas 150  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Lamentos / Goldstern / O: Klein,Luisa / B: Lübbers,Britta
............
7
Madita Boock 
GER / RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
992
Valentino 342  
W / PRE / Schi / 2006 / Donoso V / O: Jurkschat,Randy
............
8
Sarah Howest 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
813
Oakland's First Championesse  
S / DR / Palom / 2011 / Casino Royale K / Brooklands Moonwalker / O: Haeske-Maaß,Angela / B: Haeske-Maaß,Angela
............
9
Isabell Behrens 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
820
Pantau 15  
H / OS / R / 2008 / Paramount / Machandel / O: Behrens,Mars / B: Michalski,Sybille
............
10
Verena Kaste 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
937
Sigismund B  
W / Old / R / 2009 / Swagman / Rotspon / O: Kaste,Günther / B: Bierbaum,Dörte
............
11
Katharina Biermann 
GER / Tangstedter RZV e.V
945
Sky Walker 18  
W / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Scolari / Davignon I / O: Biermann,Maren / B: Gieseler,Julia
............
12
Ronja Stake 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
955
St. Anton  
W / Hafl. / F / 2003 / Steintaler / Angelo / O: Stake,Ronja / B: Schröder,Helmut
............
13
Carina Hägemann 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
975
Tarantino 9  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Trentino / Topnatrejo / O: Hõgemann,Karin / B: Pohlmann,Hubert
............
14
Pia Koppelmann 
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
827
PAV Nottingham Forrest  
H / DR / 2009 / Nemax / Buenteeichen Cantango / O: Bauermeister,Maximiliane / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele
............