Ehrenpreis gegeben von von Rönne Reitsport

11/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M** - Gastreiter

Starting Order: 16 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 06:00 hrs (18.09.2017)
Judges:  H: Sven Karsten Buttgereit
C: Alexander Busse
M: Birte van Cleve
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
08:00:00
Franziska Haase 
GER / RTG Achtern Diek e.V.
911
Rusty 351  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Rousseau / Dressman / O: Laabs,Fritz / B: Springer,Dörthe
............
2
08:06:00
Andrea Burlein 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1046
Daim 12  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Woronow / O: Burlein,Andrea / B: Bruns,Heinz
............
3
08:12:00
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
937
Sigismund B  
W / Old / R / 2009 / Swagman / Rotspon / O: Kaste,Günther / B: Bierbaum,Dörte
............
4
08:18:00
Julia Ness 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
1011
Weasley Mr.  
H / Hann / F / 2004 / Worldly I / Trapper / O: Ness,Julia / B: Johanns,Eibe
............
5
08:24:00
Renate Weber 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
575
Francisco de Goya  
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Faustinus / Diamond Hit / O: Weber,Renate / B: Mohrlueder,Wilhelm
............
6
08:30:00
Sheila Siladji 
SUI / RC Hamburg-West e.V.
029
Antonello 7  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Abanos / Sandro Hit / O: Schobbenhaus,Beate / B: Faßbach,Dietmar
............
7
08:36:00
Lina-Marie Schrader 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
098
Bonni Bonsai  
H / Hann / F / 2005 / Baroncelli / Donnerschlag / O: ZG Schrader,Jürgen u.Sabine / B: Bedenstedt,Rudolf
............
8
08:42:00
Susanne Krohn 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
477
Dubai 40  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Depardieu / Londonderry / O: Dressurstall Krohn, / B: Menke,Bernhard
............
9
08:48:00
Johanna Horstmann 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
570
Flynn Rider  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Fidertanz / Aarking xx / O: Horstmann,Johanna / B: Tetzner,Petra
............
ca. 15 Minuten Pause
10
09:09:00
Jette Jasper 
GER / TG Nordwestküste e.V.
578
Frederik 112  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Fidertanz / Aarking xx / O: Jasper,Jette / B: Tetzner,Petra
............
11
09:15:00
Anna-Sofie Grimme 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
1093
L'esperanza 3  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Lauries Crusador xx / Warkant / 104LW42 / O: Grimme,Anna-Sofie / B: Medenwald,Horst
............
12
09:21:00
Carlotta Lambrecht 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
1092
Lord Landalon 2  
H / DSP / Db / 2009 / Lord Fantastic / Lord Löwenherz / O: Lambrecht,Carlotta / B: Gericke,Bruno
............
13
09:27:00
Isabell Behrens 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
820
Pantau 15  
H / OS / R / 2008 / Paramount / Machandel / O: Behrens,Mars / B: Michalski,Sybille
............
14
09:33:00
Chantal Herfurth 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
874
Quirin Qinn  
W / Old / F / 2004 / Quando-Quando / Karon / O: Herfurth,Chantal / B: Gremmert,Anja
............
15
09:39:00
Franziska Haase 
GER / RTG Achtern Diek e.V.
741
Lorentino 11  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Lorentin I / Carpaccio / 105QW49 / O: Laabs,Fritz / B: Thies,Hilde
............
16
09:45:00
Andrea Burlein 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
1091
Ligety 2  
H / Württ / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Alabaster / 104WJ35 / O: von Block,Dr. Tina / B: Berreth,Manfred
............