OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

21/3 Stilspringprfg.m.St.Kl.A** - JR+SEN

Startlijst: 26 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 06:01 Uur (18.09.2017)
Juryleden:  Werner Peters
Klaus Hupfeld
Herr Hake
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Stefanie Rauno 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
876
Quite Pia R  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Lasino / E: Rauno,Stefanie / F: Rodde,Klaus
............
2
Mandy Taraz 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
529
Everdeen Katniss  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Coriano / E: Taraz,Mandy / F: Bock,Hans
............
3
Dominic Wohlers 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
935
Shutterfly's Sierro  
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Sir Shutterfly / Cranach / E: Wohlers,Sabine-Madlen / F: Kötz,Eberhard
............
4
Anna-Lena Ewert 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
1027
Winnipeg 258  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Corrado I / Cascavelle / 104TI30 / E: Ewert,Anna-Lena / F: Kröger,Petra
............
5
Jasmin Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
1030
World Lady 47  
S / Holst / F / 2006 / Canto / Aloube Z / 103RZ36 / E: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold / F: Witthöft,Hans Adolf
............
6
Nikola Wraage 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
013
Alex 677  
H / Holst / F / 2008 / Artani / Linaro / E: Schramm,Lara / F: Tewes,Karl-Heinz
............
7
Mailin Ramm 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
018
Ally 17  
S / DWB / B / 2007 / Armano / Silvermoon / E: Ramm,Thekla / F: Fischer Mikkelsen,Brigitte
............
8
Henrike Frauenpreiß 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
024
Andante 69  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Clarimo / Narew xx / 105PS10 / E: Frauenpreiß,Hella / F: Lass,Johann-Peter
............
9
Bernadette Bolduan 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
086
Beverly 77  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cachas / Calato / E: Bolduan,Juliane / F: Tammling,Enno
............
10
Svenja Rook 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
118
Cadora Mad Jo  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cador / Stakkato / E: Rook,Svenja / F: Meyer,Jochen
............
11
Jessica Laskowsky 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
193
Carry Gold's Cansas  
H / Old / Db / 2009 / Carry Gold / Pablo / E: Laskowsky,Jessica / F: Schramm,Josef
............
12
Carina Frisch 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
209
Cassana 5  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassini I / Carpaccio / E: Jessen,Manfred / F: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred
............
13
Frithjof Maaß 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
218
Cassio 27  
H / Holst / Db / 2007 / Casiro I / Aloube Z / E: Maaß,Christine / F: Michelchen,Andrea
............
14
Christina Schmidt 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
235
Celestial Girl  
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Calido I / Azett / E: Schmidt,Christina / F: Bröker,Antonius
............
15
Andrea Witt 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
300
Cleques des Lüs  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Corrado I / Carthago / E: Witt,Andrea / F: ZG Lueneburg / De Waal,,
............
16
Kathrin Mintert 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
318
Coffee Bean  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Carambo / Sympatico / 103LB32 / E: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold / F: ZG Herz,Agneta u.Wolfgang
............
17
Katharina Glißmann 
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
349
Cora Lie  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Landmann / Calando I / E: Glißmann,Katharina / F: Bromberg,Eckhard
............
18
Alicia Gripp 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
388
Dakota 405  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Chupamint / Quo Vados I / E: Gripp,Torsten / F: Gripp,Torsten
............
19
Sarah Tödt 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
470
Dr. Erdmann  
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinsmann / Carpaccio / E: Tödt,Olaf / F: Erdmann,Herbert
............
20
Steffi Schulze 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
770
Maxima Bellini  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Monte Bellini / Matcho AA / E: Wagner,Grit / F: Zuchthof Koch-Klostermann GbR,
............
21
Femke Hennschen 
GER / PBSV Kremperheide e.V
802
Nekito 2  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Nekton / Locato / E: Neumann,Jürgen / F: ZG Schneider,Christian u. Marc Th.
............
22
Regine Sievers 
GER / RFV An der Bramau e.V.
803
Nekton's Nikita  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Nekton / Leandro / E: Sievers,Regine / F: Ahrens,Gisela
............
23
Nadine Peppel 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
356
Corrada 27  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Corrado I / Joost / E: Lüneburg,Rasmus / F: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
............
24
Kathinka Pohle 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
358
Cortado 14  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Calando I / 105FA62 / E: Pohle,Kathinka / F: Kardel,Ingo
............
25
Stefanie Rauno 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
657
Kilshanning Mulligan Surf  
W / Conne / Schi / 2008 / Glencarrig Prince / Grange Bobbing Sparrow / E: Rauno,Catlin Anne / F: O'Mahony,Roger
............
26
Mandy Taraz 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
804
Nemax 5  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Nekton / Cormint / E: Taraz,Mandy / F: Roerden,Kirsten u.Olaf
............