Wintermühle FAB Amateur Cup

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.S* für Amateure

Starting Order: 23 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:39 hrs (09.09.2017)
Judges:  H: Heinz-Holger Lammers
C: Dieter Scheermann
M: Katja Bentler
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
13:00:00
Sophie Westerholt 
GER / RV Haus Kierst
207
Rash 2  
W / Old / R / 2003 / Ron William / Cordeur / 102QS85
............
2
13:07:30
Christina Brücker 
GER / RSV Krefeld
215
Rieke 116  
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Roman Nature / Florestan I
............
3
13:15:00
Julia Joline Pyzalla 
GER / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
221
Romantic Dream 8  
H / Old / Hlb / 2007 / Rosentanz / Corlando
............
4
13:22:30
Andreas Voß 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
160
La Jolie 66  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Le Primeur / Wolkentanz I
............
5
13:30:00
Niklas Brokamp 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
292
Willibald's Raffzahn  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Rubinstein I / Strohmann xx
............
6
13:37:30
Michaela Jordan 
GER / RV Ahlen e.V.
040
Chicolino 23  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Christ / Wenzel I
............
7
13:45:00
Natascha Hülsey 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
227
Rotwelsch  
W / Hann / R / 2001 / Rotspon / Davignon I / 102OA37
............
8
13:52:30
Stephanie-Kristin Weber 
GER / RV Krahnenberg e.V.
269
Soulmate 4  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall
............
9
14:00:00
Sandra Rüter 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
277
Toleirao da Broa  
H / Lusit / Schi / 2000 / 102WX26
............
10
14:07:30
Sabine Haag Molkenteller 
GER / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
290
Wildkirsche Number One  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Weltino / Diamond Boy
............
11
14:15:00
Hildegard Schultmann 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
005
Alwin 32  
W / Westf / F / 2003 / Abanos / Meilenstiefel / 103ZZ39
............
12
14:22:30
Beate Kleinkorres 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V.
014
Banderas 13  
W / Trak. / 2004 / Sixtus / Diamant
............
13
14:30:00
Astrid Geerling 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
017
Baumann's Favorit  
W / Westf / 2003 / Fidermark / Rosenkavalier
............
14
14:37:30
Svenja Kämper-Meyer Dr. 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
018
Bella Colorata M  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Belissimo M / Walt Disney I
............
ca. 15 Minuten Pause
15
15:00:00
Hobie Fischbach 
GER / Ländl. RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e. V.
033
Cabernet Sauvignon  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Carabas / Placido-Sun (Pentagon)
............
16
15:07:30
Petra Wolf 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
086
Don Dooley 3  
H / Bay / F / 2003 / Donnergold / Bariton
............
17
15:15:00
Tobias Klossok 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V.
087
Don Elesgo  
W / Old / R / 2001 / De Niro / Grundstein II / 102XY41
............
18
15:22:30
Doris Knells 
GER / ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
118
Fiorenzo 7  
W / Rhld / F / 2007 / Flamur / Rosenkoenig
............
19
15:30:00
Carolin Piontek 
GER / RSV Sonnenhof Frechen-Grefrath
131
Frank Sinatra 4  
H / Hess / Schwb / 2002 / Flammengold / Legal Legend xx
............
20
15:37:30
Ulrich Oberscheid 
GER / 1.Duisburg-Hamborner RV 1926
297
Landroval 2  
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Londonderry / Wendekreis
............
21
15:45:00
Laura Kathrein Müller 
GER / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
186
Luz de Luna 2  
S / Old / Df / 2005 / Luxano / Continue
............
22
15:52:30
Niklas Brokamp 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
081
Dolly 451  
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Damon Hill / Chopard
............
24
16:07:30
Arlett Heinemann-Beuckert 
GER / RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
189
Merilins  
W / Russ. / F / 2005 / Motors / Valets / 104KY36
............