OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

06 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Starting Order: 42 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:51 hrs (30.09.2017)
Judges:  Anja Lilienthal
Joachim Daum
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Alina Lemmerz 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
291
Jago 90  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2003 / 102WF84 / O: Lemmerz,Alina
............
2
Maya Marie Fernandez 
GER / RV Philippshof Gräfenhausen e.V.
507
Ulapalu  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Unhold xx / Ehrenwort / O: Fernandez,Maya Marie / B: Röhl,Antje
............
3
Amy Helfrich 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V
364
Matcho P  
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Magareteau Beau Nash G.H. / Seiron / O: Helfrich,Amy / B: Petersen,Lorenz
............
4
Tim Egenolf 
GER / PSG Roter Weg Brechen 2013 e.V.
409
Quidam's Lena  
S / Old / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Jet Set / 103LA24 / O: Egenolf,Roger / B: Staufenbiel,Arnold
............
5
Nadine Michael 
RSC Egelsbach e.V.
567
Carlchen Cooper  
............
6
Maria Müllerleile 
GER / RSG Auf der Pfingstweide Ober-Erlen
568
Horseland´s Azzuquita  
............
7
Ann-Cathrin Hirtreiter 
GER / RFV Kelkheim e.V.
559
Lancelot 348  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Labamba / Cash / 103SG15 / O: ZG Neuhaus,Cornelia u.Harald / B: ZG Sauer,Anja u.Nico
............
8
Kathrin Kuhn 
GER / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
344
Little Heartbreaker 2  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2009 / Libertin / Le Cou Cou / O: Schneider-Kuhn,Lorena / B: Schneider-Kuhn,Lorena
............
9
Ann-Kathrin Kipp 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
356
Luchino Visconti 2  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2001 / 102XI62 / O: Kipp-Dunkel,Sybille
............
10
Diana Kuhle 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
358
Ludwig RM  
H / Hess / B / 2002 / Landgold / Senna Z / O: Meilinger,Elsmarie / B: Meilinger,Elsmarie
............
11
Korinna Zickler 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
414
Quirinus 16  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Cento / O: Zickler,Korinna / B: Rössel,Otto
............
12
Jana Ina Zimbres 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
419
Rabena 15  
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Rabino / Graf Grannus / O: Zimbres,Yvonne / B: Jüttner,Franz
............
13
Lisa Marie Scheps 
GER / RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V.
422
Raffiness 20  
S / Old / B / 1999 / Landor S / Classiker / GER45593 / O: Scheps,Lisa Marie / B: Gerdes,Berthold
............
14
Alena Groß 
GER / RFV Lahnau-Waldgirmes
427
Rolando 26  
W / Hess / R / 2002 / Reflektor / Malteser Gold / O: Winter,Sibylle / B: Spurk,Hans Albert
............
15
Alice Katja Lückel 
GER / RFV Usingen e.V.
432
Rousseau Oranje  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Rousseau / Figaro / O: Lückel,Bettina Andrea / B: Zuchthof Bauer,
............
16
Nina Schüler 
GER / RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
453
San Diego 122  
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Stedinger / Landfalk / O: Schüler,Lars / B: Müller,Horst
............
17
Hannah Beyer 
GER / RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
494
Sunshine 561  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2005 / Prado / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Sang,Regina / B: Coenen,Andreas
............
18
Sascha Tessarzik 
GER / RFV Usingen e.V.
512
Vikos  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Now Or Never M / O: Argyrakis,Alexandra / B: Müller,Sonja
............
19
Ricarda Husar-Hofmann 
GER / RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V.
010
All in One 17  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Aragorn / Rheinsberg / O: Reinhardt,Lassaro / B: Tobien,Silvia
............
20
Muriel Preißig 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
019
Aquila 35  
S / KWPN / Db / 2005 / Vancouver / Elan xx / O: Köhler,Stefanie / B: de Weerd,K.
............
21
Anastasia Makris 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
045
C'est la Vie 132  
S / Westf / BkaSc / 2008 / Capilano / Palisander / O: Makris,Erika / B: Summann,Hermann
............
22
Julia Schauß 
GER / RFV Hofheim e.V.
047
Cabalotta  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Cabarlord / Wilawander xx / O: Schauß,Julia / B: Galmbacher Sport Pferde Zucht,
............
23
Christina Gross 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
051
Calimero FB  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Cento / Ritual / O: Gross,Christina / B: Backhaus,Frank
............
24
Alina Weikum 
GER / RSC Hattersheim e.V.
070
Carpaccii  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Carpaccio / Roderik / O: Weikum,Alina / B: Carstensen,Rita
............
25
Michaela Werner 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
085
Ce Noir  
W / Westf / 2011 / Catum / Casado / O: Werner,Dr. Barbara / B: Richter,Sandra
............
26
Chantal Häußer 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
094
Champ 225  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Christ / Araconit / O: Stolze,Roberto / B: Stolze,Roberto
............
27
Luna Katharina Tenzer 
GER / RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
096
Chapman 65  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / For Edition I / O: Baum,Holger / B: Hoffmann,Dr. Manfred
............
28
Angelina Held 
GER / RSG Heftrich e.V.
123
Colambo P  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Carpalano / Capitol I / O: Ponto,Ferdinand / B: Ponto,Ferdinand
............
29
Andreas Peter Köhler 
GER / Reit-u. Fahrverein Karben e.V.
133
Coober Pedy 3  
H / Old / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Landfrieden / O: Wittenbrink,Johannes / B: Flas,Hubert
............
30
Sarah Buttweiler 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V.
551
Cool Lady 7  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Colman / Favory AA / O: Thimm,Prof. Dr. Caja / B: Harder,Jörg
............
31
Alena Bieber 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
139
Cosiro  
W / Bay / F / 2002 / Cosinus B / Adlergrund / 102XP71 / O: Bieber,Britta / B: Soetz,Martin
............
32
Lisa Katharina Mayer 
GER / RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V.
140
Cosmo Polanski  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Caretello B / Landstreicher / O: Mayer,Andrea / B: ZG Hoff,Eva-Maria u.Hubertus
............
33
Antonia Kircher 
GER / RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
163
Day Dream IV  
S / AESRpf / B / 2005 / Ublesco / Farmer / 103WA09 / O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,
............
34
Melina Pauly 
GER / RFV Usingen e.V.
179
Dimagica  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Dimaggio / Akzent II / O: Steinmeier,Kathrin / B: Berding,Clemens-August
............
35
Ann-Kristin Ask 
GER / RV Hof Hirschberg Merzhausen e.V.
226
Felicitas Joj  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2002 / Farouche Le Blanc / Maat I / O: Ask,Maike / B: Weber,Nicole
............
36
Katharina Tascher 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
242
Franklin 45  
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Floresco / Ferragamo / O: Porzell,Pamela / B: Niermeyer,Werner
............
37
Johannes Meuer 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
313
Lady Fly  
S / OS / Db / 2009 / Sir Shutterfly / Come On / O: Meuer,Johannes / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
38
Tim Egenolf 
GER / PSG Roter Weg Brechen 2013 e.V.
410
Quidam's Sabina  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Silvio I / 103KP75 / O: Egenolf,Roger / B: Beckmann,Christa
............
39
Alina Lemmerz 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
221
Fanta vier  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Freudenstern / Coriolan / O: ZG Brodhecker, Susanne und Volker, / B: ZG Brodhecker, Susanne und Volker,
............
Ponyausgleich
40
Marie Goldschmidt 
GER / RFV Roßdorf e.V.
036
Bodethal's Prince Ludwig  
W / DR / F / 2009 / Prince Charming / Tetworth Crimson Lake / O: Goldschmidt,Marie / B: Hengst.Bodethal/Mey&Löwenstein GbR,
............
41
Emma Bieber 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
198
Dream of Futur  
S / DR / Df / 2007 / Dancer / Sunrise Ramon / O: Bieber, Nikolaus u.Beatrice, / B: ZG Brodhecker, Susanne und Volker,
............
42
Maya Marie Fernandez 
GER / RV Philippshof Gräfenhausen e.V.
303
Kick 3  
W / DR / R / 2001 / Kaiserstolz / Oreon / 104MC32 / O: Tröger,Sophie / B: Kampe,Joachim
............