Preis der Sparkasse Vest in Dorsten
Ehrenpreis Reitboden Vornbrock GmbH Dorsten

05 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.S*

Result list: 44 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:17 hrs (06.01.2018)

Judges:  Theo Breil
Hubert Uphus
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Zeit
1
Katharina Offel 
GER / RG Haus Dorp e.V.
661
Eilien  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Cassini / 104PK57 / O: Wilhelm Greve Sportpaarden
46.03
450.00 EUR
2
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
422
Lady Lissabon  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Lissabon / Lamentos / 104JI80 / O: Rüder,Tina / B: Voskort,Bernhard
47.46
335.00 EUR
3
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
419
Labonita 8  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Solos Landtinus / Matador / 105GV99 / O: Haarmann,Mike / B: Höffer,Heinrich
47.53
260.00 EUR
4
Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
017
Ambitious B  
S / ISH / F / 2008 / O-Piloth / Quattro B / 105AR75 / O: Muth-Wolf,Simone / B: Etter Sports Horses,
48.49
200.00 EUR
5
Sebastian Adams 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
668
Figaro 256  
H / BWP / F / 2005 / Wandor v.d.Mispelaere / A Lucky One / 103DN75 / O: Pfeifer,Manfred / B: Madou,Johan
48.57
160.00 EUR
6
Cedric Wolf 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
378
Hilton de Laubry  
W / BWP / B / 2007 / Atlantic VDL / Askan de Lauzelle / 103YD58 / O: Wolf,Cedric / B: Haras de Laubry NV,
50.28
128.00 EUR
6
Joachim Heyer 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
583
Strombuli  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Couleur-Rubin / 104GP92 / O: Wendeln,Peter / B: Wendeln,Paul
50.28
128.00 EUR
8
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Clenze e.V.
262
Cornados Little Queen  
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Cornado II / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 105UP63 / O: Hube,Harry / B: Hube,Harry
51.03
110.00 EUR
9
Philipp Mester 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
425
Lahabana  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Ludwig von Bayern / Lancer II / O: Brokamp,Jürgen / B: Brüggehagen,Alfons
51.17
100.00 EUR
10
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
157
Ce'leste  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Feuerglanz / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard
52.39
90.00 EUR
11
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
118
Carl 61  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Count Grannus / Brandenburger / 104RG07 / O: Scheel,Uwe / B: Schünemann,Fred
53.10
90.00 EUR
12
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
156
Cayman 51  
H / Rhld / B / 2009 / Coronados-Boy / Sandro Boy Junior / 105LC56 / O: Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville / B: Witjes,Theodorus A.M. Dr.
54.03
13
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
482
Montenda W  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Montender / Grandeur / 105LC60 / O: Mikosch,Sonja / B: Waning,Hubert
55.10
14
Vanessa Borgmann 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
062
C'est Bon 12  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clearway / Caretano Z / 105EV99 / O: Stall Kochs, / B: Kochs,Wilhelm
55.21
15
Markus Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
343
Firenzo 6  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Cardento / Zucchero (NL: Marlon) / 104RX25 / O: Hofschröer,Ernst / B: Joosen,Ronald
55.85
= 2,051.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
16
Jennifer Borgmann 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
059
Boss 35  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Indorado / Concorde / 104OI10 / O: Borgmann,Jennifer / B: ZG Henstra u.Henstra,
56.20
17
Philipp Hartmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
380
Hirtentanz 2  
H / Trak. / R / 2003 / Axis / Kostolany / 102TE14 / O: Aqua Farms/Joseph Pimentel, / B: von Schöning,Veronika
56.60
18
Charlotte Bettendorf 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
554
Salta de Cartigny  
S / B / 2006 / 104KP73 / O: Mathy,Francois Ecurie / B: Pignolet,Bertrand
56.82
19
Klaus Otte-Wiese 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
313
Eastborn 3  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Cavalier (Mister) / Iroko / 104IW53 / O: Remmits,Peter / B: Henstra en Henstra,
57.60
20
Antonia Ercken 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
150
Castellino 5  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Castellini / Polydor / 104PS51 / O: Ercken,Melanie / B: Weber,Levinius
58.17
21
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
233
Con Camillo  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cornado I / Lamerto H / 105JY16 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Riegelmeier,Hermann
58.50
22
Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg
488
Never Ever 2  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Nekton / Leandro / 105AR63 / O: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG, / B: Neumann,Levke
58.92
23
Charlotte Bettendorf 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
656
Victoire du Temple  
S / SF / B / 2009 / O: Ecurie Francois Matty
59.67
24
Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg
622
Bali 31  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Quasimodo Z / Sable Rose (Calvados) / 103WF96 / O: Morschheuser,Patrick / B: Keulen,M.
60.14
25
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
485
Namibia 16  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Numero Uno / Polydor / 104SE91 / O: Steinbrecher,Michael / B: Steinbrecher,Michael
61.20
26
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
497
Number One 26  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Numero Uno / Calato / 104CV71 / O: Ahlmann,Georg / B: Ahlmann,Georg
61.46
27
Lutz Gripshöver 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
038
Balous Bellini  
H / Bay / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Lord Inci Pit / 103UY50 / O: Gripshöver GbR, / B: Seiler,Helmut
63.17
28
Isabel Sinnhuber 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
531
Quibienne R  
S / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2009 / Quicksilber / Denberg / 104ZS13 / O: Röder,Guido / B: Röder,Guido
63.46
29
Jörg Kreutzmann 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
301
Diabelle Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Diarado / Capitol I / 104UB22 / O: Dölger,Max W. / B: Zuchtstall Hammes PGMBH,
64.27
30
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
086
Calipo 6  
W / DWB / B / 2002 / Crelido / Royal Blue/ Royal Z II / DEN40779 / O: Sanders,Tom / B: Rasmussen,Gunnar
64.70
31
Thomas Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
119
Carl Blue  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Acord II / 104BF76 / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Lückmann,Alois
65.00
32
Jörg Kreutzmann 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
529
Quero 2  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Caretino / 105KA13 / O: Ingardia,Carlo / B: Ingardia,Serafino
65.66
33
Markus Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
067
Cabanero 2  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Concetto / Caretino / 105GG61 / O: Figge,Gabriele / B: Firestone,Bertram R.
67.29
34
Felix Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
045
Baron WZ  
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Balou du Rouet / Chello II / 104PZ17 / O: Zipperle,Wolfgang / B: Gotzel,David
67.76
35
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
584
Sundance Dream 2  
S / Old / F / 2009 / Ludwigs As / Sion / O: Scheel,Uwe / B: Brunken,Friedhart
69.14
36
Iver Börnsen 
GER / RV Ahlhorn e.V.
579
Stanley 194  
W / Old / R / 2009 / Stakkato's Highlight / Sir Willson / O: Börnsen,Inga / B: Willms,Hajo
72.96
37
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
202
Cilley Rose  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Lavallo / O: Keller,Heinrich / B: Keller,Heinrich
73.20
38
Lukas Wilmsen-Himmes 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
081
California 96  
S / KWPN / F / 2008 / Carthino Z / Nimmerdor / O: Wilmsen-Himmes,Hiltrud
77.28
39
Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
192
Chicitito  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Crossfire / Balou du Rouet / 105LC96 / O: Ohle,Frank / B: Ohle,Frank
84.54
40
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Clenze e.V.
319
Emi Bordeau  
H / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2009 / Henry Jota Crwon / Dagoberto / 105CN33 / O: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres
89.18
41
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
041
Bandolero 51  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2007 / Balzaci / Ludwig von Bayern / 103TE90 / O: Fun-Dressage GbR, / B: Weißing,Herbert
89.31
Eva-Maria Brüse 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
577
Spitfire Z  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Lux / 104WF42 / O: Brüse,Eva-Maria / B: M.Bolk & H.Hooge,
eliminated
Verena Feller-Leimner 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
034
Balou's Golden Fly  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese I / O: Feller,Tobias / B: ZG Lindena GbR,Karin u. Klaas
eliminated
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
329
Extra 45  
W / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Ukato / Numero Uno / 105QU51 / O: Sanders,Tom / B: Mittendorff,M.
retired