Preis der Firma Zaun- und Landschaftsbau Pennekamp GmbH, Marl

07 Springprüfung Kl.S* 7+8j Pferde

Result list: 50 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:22 hrs (07.01.2018)

Judges:  Martin Plewa
Carsten Rotermund
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Christian Ahlmann 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
028
Atomic Z  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Cumano / Chin Chin / O: Stoeterij Zangersheide,
0.00 54.74
450.00 EUR
2
Charlotte Bettendorf 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
647
Kashmir 34  
H / Grau / 2010 / Bajou du Rouet (POL) / O: Ecurie Francois Mathy,
0.00 55.39
335.00 EUR
3
Miriam Zell 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
625
La bella Luna 6  
S / Rhld / B / 2010 / Lord Lucifer / Raschid N / 105UX12 / O: Hülsemann,Hanna / B: Weber,Levinius
0.00 55.71
260.00 EUR
4
Markus Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
145
Casper 389  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Corrado I / Quite Capitol / 105GG45 / O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, / B: Steffens,Ralph
0.00 56.17
200.00 EUR
5
Toni Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
642
Contendrix  
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Carinjo / 105FQ18 / O: Baltic Stallions GmbH, / B: Paulsen,Sönke Lorenzen
0.00 56.28
160.00 EUR
6
Martin Sterzenbach 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
349
For Fun 53  
W / BWP / F / 2010 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / For Pleasure / 105UB96 / O: Nieland,Kirstin / B: Otten,Leon
0.00 56.32
135.00 EUR
7
Christina Gierlich 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
478
Miss Moneypenny 53  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Quality Time (NED) / Contender / 105LE10 / O: Vortmann,Heiner / B: Vortmann,Heiner
0.00 56.46
120.00 EUR
8
Felix Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
385
Horse Gym's Landino  
W / Bay / BSchi / 2010 / Lord Z / Calato / 104YK00 / O: Mitzel,Siegfried / B: Mitzel,Siegfried
0.00 57.84
110.00 EUR
9
Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg
440
Lexie Grey  
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Lemwerder / Kolibri / 105PN07 / O: Rabe,Gerhard / B: Kölz,Michael
0.00 58.03
100.00 EUR
10
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
342
Fireball 43  
H / KWPN / R / 2010 / Lexicon / Numero Uno / 105UD34 / O: Glanemann,Christian / B: Schreuder,E.H.
0.00 58.56
90.00 EUR
11
Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
514
Quality Time 4  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quality / Ludwig von Bayern / 105DG64 / O: Müller,Frank / B: Klene,Franz-Josef
0.00 58.71
90.00 EUR
12
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
639
Classic Addiction  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Argentinus / 105WH80 / O: Glanemann,Christian / B: Blatcher,Christopher
0.00 59.10
90.00 EUR
13
Marc Baudach 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
215
Clowny 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Corrado I / 105JJ69 / O: Baudach,Ralf / B: Baudach,Ralf
0.00 59.21
90.00 EUR
14
Hubertus Dieckmann 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
174
Chapter One 4  
H / Rhld / Schwb / 2010 / Chirivell / Lancer II / O: Põtzold,Delia / B: ZG Neikes-Alexander,
0.00 59.64
15
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
297
Dante MM  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Diarado / Luxius / 105TX57 / O: Mühlebach,Marlis / B: Ruehne,Volker
0.00 60.46
16
Janine Rijkens 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
162
Cenito 4  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cannavaros / Lord Z / 105AS36 / O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / B: Trost,Nina
0.00 61.35
17
Charlotte Bettendorf 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
646
Amadeus d'Oncieres  
H / SF / B / 2010 / Baloubet du Rouet / Sioux de Baugy / O: Bettendorf,Charles
0.00 61.71
= 2,230.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
18
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
224
Colourful S  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Carrico / Canturo / 105RP00 / O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
0.00 61.95
19
Angelique Rüsen 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
614
Zampano Z 2  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Zandor / Cocktail Jet / 105DL03 / O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
0.00 64.06
20
Lutz Gripshöver 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
058
Bordeaux 31  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Balous Bellini / Rodney / O: Gripshöver GbR, / B: Gripshöver,Ludger
0.00 64.37
21
Carolina Heinze 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
054
Blockbuster 4  
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Balous Bellini / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: Schult,Tobias / B: Waning,Hubert
0.00 65.15
22
Martin Sterzenbach 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
588
Thunderus  
H / BWP / B / 2010 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / 104PI27 / O: Terceria,Jillian
0.00 65.40
23
Frederike Windmüller 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
129
Carouge 8  
H / OS / B / 2010 / Carinue / Papillon Rouge / 105FO54 / O: Möltgen,Maja / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 67.78
24
Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg
528
Querido R  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Quarz / Corrado I / 105AS14 / O: BG Boes u.Wierich, / B: ZG Reimer,Inke u. Volker
4.00 55.84
25
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
104
Caprica  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Lupicor / 105NU20 / O: Damhus,Olaf / B: Damhus,Olaf
4.00 56.49
26
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
340
Filiz 8  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Ekstein / 105MW23 / O: Sanders,Elke
4.00 56.50
27
Carolin Zell 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
240
Conella van de Pluum  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2010 / Wilfred / Casco / O: BG van Uhm u.Zell, / B: van Uhm,B.A.T.H.
4.00 57.14
28
Meike Dieckmann 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
438
Leviathan K  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Weinberg / O: Köhne,Carsten / B: Köhne,Carsten
4.00 58.39
29
Steffen Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
213
Clintino 6  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Acorado I / 105TY77 / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Saaringer Agrar GmbH,
4.00 59.53
30
Marc Baudach 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
212
Clearrado 2  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clearway / Acorado I / O: Baudach,Ralf / B: Baudach,Ralf
4.00 60.78
31
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
168
Chaccotana  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Chacco Gold / Sandro / 105SP50 / O: Glanemann,Christian / B: Griesen,Bernhard
4.00 63.24
32
Lutz Gripshöver 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
049
Bellini Royal  
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Balous Bellini / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: Gripshöver GbR, / B: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin
4.00 63.52
33
Angelique Rüsen 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
008
Aga Khan Z  
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Acorado I / Stakkato / 105JK31 / O: Stoeterij Zangersheide, / B: Johannsen,Frank
4.00 65.15
34
Christina Gierlich 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
098
Candida N  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Cornado II / Anmarsch / 105HJ91 / O: ZG Neuhaus u.Robers, / B: ZG Neuhaus u.Robers,
6.00 73.90
35
Felix Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
607
Vincent 168  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Valentino / Rakett / 105KJ46 / O: RNA GmbH, / B: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
7.00 77.73
36
Hannah Switlick 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
189
Chiara D 2  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Cador / Foxhunter / O: Dieckmann,Theo / B: Dieckmann,Theo
8.00 58.10
37
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
157
Ce'leste  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Feuerglanz / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard
8.00 61.74
38
Lukas Wilmsen-Himmes 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
347
Fleur 427  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Zambesi / Voltaire / O: Burgers,Frans / B: Beusink,L H B M
8.00 63.82
39
Laura Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
393
Hulapalu 2  
W / DWB / BSchi / 2011 / Heartbeat / Carano / 105HI83 / O: Auer,Frank / B: Jepsen,Tage
8.00 64.64
40
Martin Sterzenbach 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
244
Contagobet  
W / Rhld / F / 2010 / Contago / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Wenner,Andreas / B: ZG Koenen,Gerd u.Sylvia
8.00 65.31
41
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
453
Loccomo  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Come On / O: Stuhrberg,Siegfried / B: Stuhrberg,Siegfried
9.00 66.51
42
Joachim Heyer 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
309
Doriano 13  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Diarado / Couleur-Rubin / 105TF48 / O: Wendeln,Peter / B: Wendeln,Paul
9.00 69.45
43
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
290
Cutiepie 2  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Cedric / Goodtimes / 105UD33 / O: Glanemann,Christian / B: Mispelaar,L.J.
11.00 76.98
44
Cedric Wolf 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
414
L Dino Hoejgaard  
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Carano / 105AW37 / O: Muth-Wolf,Simone / B: Karstens,Per
11.00 77.04
45
Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
664
Burbay  
W / Old / F / 2010 / Burberry / Escudo I / O: Wolf,Cedric
14.00 73.03
46
Joachim Heyer 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
110
Caracas 99  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Cardento / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / 105TF59 / O: Wilharm,Sandra / B: Kettelgerdes,Dirk
17.00 82.59
47
Toni Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
502
Pepita Con Spita  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Con Spirit / Come On / 105SD42 / O: Gabriele u. Martin Schmid, / B: Humburg,Christiane
20.00 94.56
Markus Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
606
Vermont 22  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Valentino / Picard / 105KU85 / O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, / B: Edzards,Ursula
retired
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar 
COL / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
640
Primor MzH  
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Peking / Polydor / 105OU05 / O: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen,Albrecht u. Uta / B: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen,Albrecht u. Uta
retired
Antonia Ercken 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
332
Falitha Sheila  
S / KWPN / BSti / 2010 / Zambesi / Furore / 104SC87 / O: Ercken,Antonia / B: Volkerink-Marsman,G.H.J.
retired