Ehrenpreis gegeben von der Fa. Bense & Eicke GmbH & Co.KG
Aufgabe: M5 (auswendig)

15 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:50 hrs (19.01.2018)

Judges:  Ulrike Böckler
Klaus Storbeck
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Nico Kapche 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
1373
Samtgraf  
W / Trak. / B / 2004 / Grafenstolz / Rockefeller / O: Mühlhause,Monique / B: Pleister,Georg
8.20
88.00 EUR
2
Jessica Süss 
GER / RSV Krefeld
739
Duisenberg 2  
H / Hann / F / 2009 / Desperados / Weltmeyer / O: BG Duisenberg, / B: Schütte,Heinz
8.00
72.00 EUR
3
Elena Starr 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
1659
La Manche  
H / Hann / Db / 2005 / Lauries Crusador xx / Weltmeyer / O: Korotkova,Natalia / B: ZG Gerdes,Geschwister
7.80
60.00 EUR
4
Ann-Kathrin Helmig 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
646
Davenport 20  
H / Old / Df / 2000 / Dream of Glory / Gletscher / 102QB79 / O: Helmig,Ann-Kathrin / B: Scharping,Waltraud
7.50
52.00 EUR
5
Svenja Kämper-Meyer Dr. 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
687
Diwali M  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Diamond Hit / Matcho AA / O: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen / B: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen
7.40
48.00 EUR
6
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
1495
Top Charly 2  
W / DR / Palom / 2009 / Top Champy / Durello / O: Woods,Frances / B: ZG Gilsbach,Franz-Josef u.Regina
7.30
7
Sebastian Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
744
Dupont 35  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Dressage Royal / Dream of Glory / O: Posth,Leila / B: Hengsthaltung Dorit u.Hermann Kothe
7.10
= 320.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Lara Heggelmann 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
984
Ingo 185  
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Ibisco xx / Cascavelle / O: Nückel,Isabel / B: Seraphin,Werner
7.00
8
Jessica Hartmann 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
1482
Tamango 3  
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Tinka's Boy / Carthago / O: Ahlbrand,Bernd / B: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
7.00
8
Fiona Führlbeck 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
1308
Rico Rubet  
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Robertico / Brindisi / O: Führlbeck,Miranda / B: Michels,Heinz
7.00
11
Ann-Christin Wienkamp 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
1561
Zikade 5  
S / Trak. / Db / 2010 / Singolo / Tambour / 104WE19 / O: Timm,Norbert / B: Timm,Norbert
6.90
12
Claire-Louise Averkorn 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
094
Belan  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Belissimo M / Rotspon / O: Schürmann,Dagmar / B: Holborn,Mailyn
6.80
13
Verena Schalke 
GER / RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925
1493
Tomboy S  
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Tauber van het Kapelhof / Rocket Star / O: Schalke,Christina / B: ZG Schalke,Familie
6.60
14
Vivien Bugenhagen 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
1297
Respectable 7  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Royaldik / Wolkentanz I / O: Bugenhagen,Vivien / B: Wojaczek,Dr. Beate
6.50
15
Jacqueline Rickert 
GER / RV Laer e.V.
043
Anton 641  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 1998 / O: Rickert,Jacqueline
6.40
16
Stephanie-Kristin Weber 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
1448
Soulmate 4  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / O: Weber,Dr. Roland / B: ZG Moormann,Hanny-Gustel u.Karl
6.30
17
Johanna Klippert 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
810
Feingold 48  
W / Old / F / 2010 / Fidertanz / Castro / O: Bodenkamp,Dr. Katja / B: Bodenkamp,Dr. Katja
6.20
18
Alyssa Pothmann 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
1438
Snyder  
W / Old / F / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Day Dream / O: Alisch,Julia / B: Alisch,Sabine
6.10
19
Oliver Cieczor 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
912
Fürst Fritz 6  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Parademarsch II / O: Paaris,Dr. med. Melanie / B: Kreikenberg,Josef
5.80