Preis des Reiterverbandes Münster e.V.
Aufgabe: A3

09 Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Starting Order: 25 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:11 hrs (18.02.2018)
Judges:  Jürgen Uthoff
Harry Lorenz
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Antonia Beekmans 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
196
Kennedy's Krack  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Kennedy WE / Brillant / O: Beekmans,Antonia / B: Reents,Adde
............
(2)
Ariane Gröning 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
363
Anthea 42  
S / DR / F / 2001 / Amarillys Sensation / Desteny / O: Sikora, Dr. Martina / B: Reineke, Konrad
............
(4)
Ole Ottmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
246
Nemo von Bergen  
W / DR / B / 2005 / Navoy / Reitland's Ramiro / 103UY03 / O: Schäfer,Sandra / B: Vortkamp,Jörg
............
5
Hannah-Viktoria Scholte 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
241
My Mighty Gold  
H / DR / Palom / 2012 / The Braes My Mobility / Davignon / O: Ingebrand,Marco / B: Stühlmeyer,Heinz
............
6
Franziska Maria Engler 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
244
Nancho's Farbenfroh  
W / DR / 2009 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Brillant / O: Jendrossek,Annalena / B: Grotheer,Johann Hinrich
............
(7)
Milena Kintrup 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
245
Nanu-Nana 3  
S / DR / B / 1999 / Naron / Nadol / O: Walter,Margit / B: Hukriede,Wilfried
............
(8)
Isabel Jebing 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
248
Nice Little Lady 2  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Nagano / Dublino / O: Seuken,Susanne / B: Heuing,Erich
............
9
Ida Krimphove 
GER / RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
253
Ornello  
W / NF / Schwb / 2008 / Orlando / Priory Pop Socks / O: Große Beikel-Krimphove,Kirsten / B: Dose,Carsten
............
10
Paula-Sophie Schumacher 
GER / RFV Hiltrup e.V.
263
Peggy 660  
S / DR / Schi / 2006 / Potter / Power Boy / O: Schumacher,Marion / B: Jochmann,Ernst
............
(11)
Katja Brinkmann 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
315
Sir Winston 26  
W / Wel.K / F / 2003 / Leuns Veld's Lord / Keston Picador / O: Brinkmann,Ute / B: Tacken,H.
............
(12)
Frieda Brauk 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
331
Valentina ES  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Cyros / Bright Moon xx / O: Brauk,Frieda / B: Schlosser,Engelbert
............
13
Marie Knoop 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
332
Velvet Boy  
W / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Veivel R / Durello / 102WZ05 / O: Knoop,Daniel / B: Neukötter,Gerhard
............
14
Nele Martens 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
337
Weper  
W / NF / B / 2006 / Vivienne's Vision of Freedom / Brummerhoeve's Boss / O: Wolf-Martens,Dr. Susanne / B: van Weperen,J.S.
............
(15)
Lisa Albers 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
022
Beauty 592  
S / DR / B / 2011 / FS Cracker Jack / Brillant / 105BG18 / O: Albers,Birgit / B: Folmann,Majbritt
............
(16)
Kathrin Große Sundrup 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
028
Bonnygirl  
S / DR / F / 2002 / Derengo / Valento / O: Stegemann,Karin / B: Stegemann,Josef
............
17
Luzie Jüttner 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
037
Call me Carlotta  
S / DR / Falbe / 2013 / Cassini / Derbino / O: Westhues,Kira / B: Beckmann,Melanie
............
18
Nora Bockskopf 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
050
Carino S  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Cyriac WE / Comeback / 103UX94 / O: Schäfer,Sandra / B: Schoof,Rolf
............
(19)
Elena-Mariella Rabe 
GER / ZRFV Darup-Nottuln e.V.
075
Chiandra pur Emotion  
S / DR / B / 2014 / Cosmopolitan D / Halifax / O: Kalde,Franz-Josef / B: Kalde,Franz-Josef
............
(20)
Anni Zimmermann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
362
Cora Ly J  
S / DR / F / 2011 / Can Dance / Durello / O: Johanshon, Vera / B: ZG Johanshon, Vera u.Ralf
............
21
Greta Emilia Scherr 
GER / Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V.
342
Dagostino 13  
W / DR / 2012 / Dimension AT / Cocky Man / O: Stückemann,Eva / B: Rohmann,Reinhard
............
22
Lili Schulte 
GER / ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
115
Der Herbert  
W / DR / Schi / 2013 / Dreidimensional AT / Bazar / O: Schulte,Lili / B: Skowronski,Anne
............
(23)
Jade Chiara Webbeler 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
355
Donajuwel  
S / DR / B / 2003 / Don Joshi AT / Amour / O: Webbeler,Dirk / B: Fiedler,Bruno
............
(24)
Ole Ottmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
131
Dream it 2  
S / DR / Palom / 2009 / Danny Gold / Boomerang / O: Ottmann,Andrea / B: Ungruh,Maureen
............
25
Theresa Jankord 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
132
Duchess 18  
S / DR / Palom / 2008 / Danny Gold / FS Don't Worry / O: Jankord,Theresa / B: Schmidt,Ingrid
............
26
Ayleen Funkat 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
134
Dujardin 38  
H / DR / B / 2010 / Don Pedro / Duktus / O: Funkat,Ayleen / B: Stein,Wolfgang
............