OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

07/3 Springprüfung Kl.L

Starting Order: 26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:28 hrs (05.05.2018)
Judges:  John Mc Cormack
Herbert Schmerling
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
585
Lanthaga 2  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Lantino / Carthago / 105ZQ33 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
2
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
646
Lloyd 46  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Lordanos / Come On / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Klaas,Hermann
............
3
Sabrina Gronewold 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
677
Lucky's nice to meet you  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Numero Uno / Sao Paulo / O: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück, / B: ZG Glück,Familie
............
4
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
892
Somersby 5  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Stakko / Lordanos / O: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: ZG Vahrmann,Benno u.Anja
............
5
Wiktoria Bedynska 
POL / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
064
Bente II  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Exorbitant xx / O: Neuhaus,Gisela / B: Gehrke,Günther
............
6
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
119
Canone 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Cardento / Graf Top / O: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
............
7
Inga Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
172
Ceresa B  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Wanderbursch II / O: Bruns,Inga / B: Bruns,Inga
............
8
Binja Gahmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
238
Clooney Blue  
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassini I / Caretino / O: Gahmann,Anke / B: Gattermann,Kai
............
9
Vivien Lonnemann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
554
Ivory 47  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: van de Mheen,W.
............
10
Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
770
Qualita 4  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Quaid I / Salito / O: IB Berger GmbH, / B: Habermann,Helmut
............
11
Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
889
Smarika  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sandro Song / Denberg / O: Thien,Carsten / B: Pohlmann,Friedrich
............
12
Julia Borghorst 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
952
Vendelin 2  
S / KWPN / FSti / 2002 / Burggraaf / Nimmerdor / O: Prollius,Natascha / B: Veenvliet,Maarten
............
13
Egbert Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
011
Alaba 4  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Agrostar / Santander H / O: Schulte,Werner / B: Schulte,Werner
............
14
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
026
Arkolino  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Arko / Quidam's Rubin / O: Sprehe,Albert / B: Sprehe,Paul
............
15
Anna Ostermann 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
092
Cadeau 54  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Check In / Urleven Pironniere / O: Ostermann,Hans / B: Rump,Markus
............
16
Alwin Penning 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
227
Clearman  
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Clearway / Lancer II / O: Pifano,Francesco / B: Boeve,Hermann
............
17
Maickel Lubbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
357
Delicious Oreo SB  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Diarado / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel
............
18
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
1042
Lotto 14  
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Quebec / 105NR00 / O: Jumper Horses Sweden AB, / B: Auhagen,Henrik
............
19
Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
269
Conchetta S  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Carrico / Contender / 105LW02 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Reiter- und Zuchthof Scholz,
............
20
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
735
Nobbie  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Lux / O: Spallek,Helga / B: Sportpferde Tebbe,
............
21
Sabrina Gronewold 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
180
Chacco-Chilly  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Contendro I / 105SW75 / O: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück, / B: Glück,Stefan
............
22
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
308
Cote de Pablo  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco's Son I / Argentinus / O: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: Gerdes,Bernhard
............
23
Wiktoria Bedynska 
POL / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
417
Enjoy 117  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Calido I / O: Rohweder,Klaus / B: Rohweder,Klaus
............
24
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
503
Gisele 6  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Graf Top / Feiner Graf / 103WU60 / O: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / B: Klaas,Alois
............
25
Inga Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
267
Comtess 197  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Conteur / Matcho AA / O: Höfes,Reinder / B: Höfes,Reinder
............
26
Binja Gahmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
333
Da Si Joly  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Darc Rouge / Landjonker (Fruhling) / O: Gahmann,Binja / B: Enneking,Bernhard
............