OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

08/3 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Starting Order: 40 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:10 hrs (05.05.2018)
Judges:  Insa Grosch
Bernhard Dust
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
892
Somersby 5  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Stakko / Lordanos / O: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: ZG Vahrmann,Benno u.Anja
............
2
Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
917
Stella 1051  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Lordanos / 105LV99 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Wehrs,Eitel
............
3
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
980
Zamier  
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2004 / Clooney / 102TK13 / O: Wolke,Daniel / B: Schroder,B.J.
............
4
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
026
Arkolino  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Arko / Quidam's Rubin / O: Sprehe,Albert / B: Sprehe,Paul
............
5
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
049
Bankimoon  
H / OS / F / 2009 / Burberry / Con Capitol / 104LL48 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
6
Hendrik Hofschröer 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
070
Beyla S  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Boritas / Leonid / O: Schuchmann,Miriam / B: Schuchmann,Miriam
............
7
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1033
Call me Baby Blue  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Drosselklang II / 104PW03 / O: Wernke,Peter / B: Diederichsmeier,Mylene
............
8
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
119
Canone 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Cardento / Graf Top / O: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
............
9
Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
124
Cantenaro  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Caretino / Mytens xx / O: Tabaczek,Ricardo / B: Kess,Vishaka Devi
............
10
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
125
Cantiaro de Chile K  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cardenio / Aljano / O: Kuhnert,Malte / B: Kuhnert,Karl Paul
............
11
Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
133
Carinjo 31  
H / Old / B / 2008 / Chin Quin / Conterno Grande / 105GO84 / O: Ostermann,Egbert / B: Bührmann,Ludger
............
12
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
171
Centarew  
H / OS / B / 2011 / Centadel / Narew xx / 105NK93 / O: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
605
Lawinia 37  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Grannus / O: Wiemker,Heinrich / B: Wiemker,Heinrich
............
14
Yvonne Trojahn 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
855
Second Luna  
S / OS / R / 2008 / Singulord Joter / N.N. / 106AP22 / O: Moß,Andrea / B: Moß,Bernhard
............
15
Jan Wormstall 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
007
Aida Diva 2  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2007 / Azarro / Wind Dancer / O: ZG Trost,Sina u.Christel / B: ZG Trost,Sina u.Christel
............
16
Egbert Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
011
Alaba 4  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Agrostar / Santander H / O: Schulte,Werner / B: Schulte,Werner
............
17
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
027
Arusha 18  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Albatros / Simply / O: Alberts,Anna / B: Janssen,Heike
............
18
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
122
Cantara 85  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Espri / O: Overberg,Laura / B: Leithoff,Wilhelm
............
19
Heinrich Holtgers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
151
Casino 87  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Contender / 105UN50 / O: Telljohann,Klaus / B: Fritsch,Bernd
............
20
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
201
Chica del aire  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Ferragamo / 104ZO51 / O: Stolmeijer Sportpferde, / B: Bente,Fritz
............
21
Hanno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
317
Crostino  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Conteur / Sao Paulo / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
............
22
Maickel Lubbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
357
Delicious Oreo SB  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Diarado / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel
............
23
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
426
Evolution 14  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Edward / Carenzo / 105NC61 / O: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: Stümpel,Wolfgang
............
24
Pia Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
661
Lorelli  
W / Old / B / 2000 / Lord Pezi / Aldatus / GER42519 / O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Voßhage,Karl
............
25
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
1042
Lotto 14  
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Quebec / 105NR00 / O: Jumper Horses Sweden AB, / B: Auhagen,Henrik
............
26
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
735
Nobbie  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Lux / O: Spallek,Helga / B: Sportpferde Tebbe,
............
27
Hendrik Scho 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
739
Nobleman 6  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Numero Uno / Rheinsberg / 105GO66 / O: Kobe,Saskia / B: Simons,Angela
............
28
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
112
Can Ya Mecan  
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Cassini I / 105OW71 / O: Yasser,Hemi / B: Bahr,Uwe
............
29
Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
585
Lanthaga 2  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Lantino / Carthago / 105ZQ33 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
30
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
659
Lordano 24  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Lifestyle / Lordanos / O: Dietrichs,Mareike / B: Goes-Bruns,Heike
............
31
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
102
Calmara 8  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Calico / Lasino / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
32
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
311
Coupe Gold  
H / OS / B / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Stakkato Gold / O: Zheng,Juan Juan / B: Sprehe,Albert
............
33
Hendrik Hofschröer 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
511
Grace 419  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Gracieux / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Graap,Mechthild / B: Graap,Mechthild
............
34
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1035
Cassina 73  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassin / Caretino / 105MW35 / O: Heine,Jens / B: Deeken-Künnemann,Birgit
............
35
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
503
Gisele 6  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Graf Top / Feiner Graf / 103WU60 / O: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / B: Klaas,Alois
............
36
Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
815
Robert 78  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Rocket Star / Cassini II / O: Koenen,Sylvia / B: Koenen,Sylvia
............
37
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
617
Level Two  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Limbus / Carpaccio / 104LQ48 / O: Krage,Kathrin / B: Carstensen,Hans-Thomas
............
38
Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
234
Clintess 2  
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Windwurf / O: Wehage,Gerd / B: Wehage,Gerd
............
39
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
565
Korsika 62  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Kannan / Catoki / O: Winkeler,Wilhelm / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm Sen.
............
40
Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
690
Lybelle 27  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Grannus / O: Wiemker,Heinrich / B: Wiemker,Heinrich
............