OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

09/2 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Starting Order: 39 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:04 hrs (05.05.2018)
Judges:  Gerd Schoemaker
Herbert Schmerling
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Janne Visscher 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
569
La Grafina  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Landsieger I / Graf Top / O: Visscher,Dirk / B: Siefkes,Helmut
............
2
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
617
Level Two  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Limbus / Carpaccio / 104LQ48 / O: Krage,Kathrin / B: Carstensen,Hans-Thomas
............
3
Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
629
Limbarto  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Limbus / Calato / 104PN66 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Bartjen,August
............
4
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
651
London City Boy  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Lacock / Potsdam / 104RW17 / O: Wenz,Holger / B: Ungruhe,Josef
............
5
Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
690
Lybelle 27  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Grannus / O: Wiemker,Heinrich / B: Wiemker,Heinrich
............
6
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
726
My Girl 52  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Montender / Ritual / O: Devermann,Jürgen / B: Gruben,Djürko
............
7
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
786
Queenessa Verdi  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Grand Ferdinand II / 105LH82 / O: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, / B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
............
8
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
790
Question de Vitesse  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Question d'Honneur B / Landor S / O: Wolke,Daniel / B: Keffel-Nitzbon,Helga
............
9
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
907
Stampede 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Stakkato / Rebel Z I / O: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / B: Rowold,Dr. Christoph
............
10
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
102
Calmara 8  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Calico / Lasino / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
11
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
106
Camarero 2  
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Canoso / Calato / O: Gestüt Sprehe, / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
12
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
112
Can Ya Mecan  
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Cassini I / 105OW71 / O: Yasser,Hemi / B: Bahr,Uwe
............
13
Inga Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
114
Candy 669  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Contendro I / Wolkentanz I / 104IP21 / O: Höfes,Reinder / B: Höfes,Reinder
............
14
Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
133
Carinjo 31  
H / Old / B / 2008 / Chin Quin / Conterno Grande / 105GO84 / O: Ostermann,Egbert / B: Bührmann,Ludger
............
15
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
135
Carla Comte  
S / Hann / Df / 2009 / Comte / Prince Thatch xx / O: Gerdes,Werner / B: Gerdes,Werner
............
16
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
426
Evolution 14  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Edward / Carenzo / 105NC61 / O: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: Stümpel,Wolfgang
............
17
Pia Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
661
Lorelli  
W / Old / B / 2000 / Lord Pezi / Aldatus / GER42519 / O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Voßhage,Karl
............
18
Jan-Phillipp Weichert 
GER / RUFV Rulle
1073
Nadal 2  
W / B / 2009
............
19
Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
738
Nobility 22  
W / ISH / B / 2007 / Lord Z / Touchdown / 104XN44 / O: Backhaus,Simone / B: Marshall,Kristopher
............
20
Yvonne Trojahn 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
855
Second Luna  
S / OS / R / 2008 / Singulord Joter / N.N. / 106AP22 / O: Moß,Andrea / B: Moß,Bernhard
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
21
Jan Wormstall 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
007
Aida Diva 2  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2007 / Azarro / Wind Dancer / O: ZG Trost,Sina u.Christel / B: ZG Trost,Sina u.Christel
............
22
Hendrik Hofschröer 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
070
Beyla S  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Boritas / Leonid / O: Schuchmann,Miriam / B: Schuchmann,Miriam
............
23
Hanno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
317
Crostino  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Conteur / Sao Paulo / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
............
24
Janne Visscher 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
278
Contessa 135  
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Couleur-Rubin / Landor S / O: Visscher,Janne / B: ZG Dreesmann,Uwe u.Jens
............
25
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
296
Cormello R  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cormint / Candillo / 105PR99 / O: Rump,Michael / B: Rump,Michael
............
26
Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
653
Lord Beckham  
H / Rhld / B / 2008 / Lord Weingard / Pessoa / 104AT00 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz,
............
27
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
164
Catvik Crest  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Cicero / 103UW06 / O: Persson,Tom / B: Meier,Thieß
............
28
Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
889
Smarika  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sandro Song / Denberg / O: Thien,Carsten / B: Pohlmann,Friedrich
............
29
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
171
Centarew  
H / OS / B / 2011 / Centadel / Narew xx / 105NK93 / O: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
30
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1036
Cenina  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Canturano I / Acorado I / 105CD37 / O: ZG Zuehlke, Eva u. Hans-Juergen, / B: ZG Zuehlke, Eva u. Hans-Juergen,
............
31
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
138
Carlo 454  
W / OS / R / 2011 / Conthargos / Balou du Rouet / 105TN41 / O: Wolke,Karl-Heinz / B: Huslage,Bernd
............
32
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
982
Zecke 3  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Sao Paulo / O: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
............
33
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
374
Dicapo  
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Phin Phin / 104MU99 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: ZG van den Royakkers u. Boogard,,
............
34
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
117
Canillar  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Calico / Caletto I / O: Gestüt Sprehe, / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
35
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
1021
Carus 22  
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Cristo / Heraldik xx / 105PP28 / O: Hetzel Horses GmbH, / B: Hauschildt,Jens
............
36
Inga Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
172
Ceresa B  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Wanderbursch II / O: Bruns,Inga / B: Bruns,Inga
............
37
Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
234
Clintess 2  
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Windwurf / O: Wehage,Gerd / B: Wehage,Gerd
............
38
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
027
Arusha 18  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Albatros / Simply / O: Alberts,Anna / B: Janssen,Heike
............
39
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
181
Champ 227  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Lansing / O: Ahlers,Gerlinde / B: Rolfs,Reimer
............