OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

19 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Starting Order: 25 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:32 hrs (05.05.2018)
Judges:  H: Jacqueline Exeler
C: John Mc Cormack
M: Hans-Egon Düring
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
16:00:00
Michelle Dreier 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
806
Rambouillet 3  
W / Hann / Df / 2002 / Rotspon / Weltmeyer / O: Koch,Oliver / B: ZG Winter,Hans-J.u.Horst
............
2
16:08:00
Maria Heine 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
810
Ravallo 28  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Rascalino / Weltmeyer / O: Heine,Maria / B: Fischer,Hermann
............
3
16:16:00
Nadine Venhaus 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
820
Rosenrot T  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Royal Classic / Don Frederico / O: Equus Dressur Service GmbH, / B: Tüpker,Hans-Dieter
............
4
16:24:00
Janet Egbers 
GER / RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
888
Skywalker 63  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Sandro Hit / Duntroon / O: Schmoll,Nadine / B: Schreiber,Josef
............
5
16:32:00
Neele Staubermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
853
Scotty C  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Sandro Hit / Brentano II / O: Conrad,Rosemarie / B: Strohm,Margarete
............
6
16:40:00
Maria Klaas 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
865
Sheldon Lee Cooper  
W / Old / Df / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Quattro B / O: Klaas,Maria / B: Dieckhaus,Joseph
............
7
16:48:00
Sina Hinricher 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
872
Silence 22  
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Stedinger / Donnerhall / O: Hinricher,Georg / B: Schmiedel,Gisela
............
8
16:56:00
Anke Busemann 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
908
Starbucks 17  
H / Old / B / 2011 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rouletto / O: Busemann,Theda / B: Müller,Hartwig
............
9
17:04:00
Anna Schräder 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
929
Sympathico 28  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / San Remo / Weltmeyer / O: Schräder-Fritze,Stephanie / B: Sabel,Johannes
............
10
17:12:00
Ines Varelmann 
GER / RSC Dohren e.V.
610
Lemonchello  
W / Rhld / F / 2009 / Lord Loxley I / Donnerwind / O: Eilers,Sonja / B: Marnitz,Pascal
............
11
17:20:00
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
967
Weltenprinz  
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Weltissimo / A Jungle Prince / O: Alberts,Anna / B: Bull-Arp,Tanja
............
12
17:28:00
Heike Holt 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
036
Avantage 15  
H / DR / Db / 2008 / Anthony Quinn WE / Black Boy / O: Jansen,Heinrich / B: Schraten,Geert
............
13
17:36:00
Christian Senkel 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
362
Deux Couleur  
W / Old / F / 2002 / De Niro / Welt Hit II / O: Senkel,Andrea / B: Meyer,Werner
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
14
17:54:00
Fabienne Scharn 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
371
Diamond Forever 2  
W / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Diamond Hit / Rubinstein I / O: Scharn,Fabienne / B: Steinberg,Angela
............
15
18:02:00
Michelle Dreier 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
383
DJ Depardieu  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Depardieu / Rohdiamant / O: Dreier,Michelle / B: Graß,Hermann
............
16
18:10:00
Janet Egbers 
GER / RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
387
Don Django just do it  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Danone I / Fürst Piccolo / O: Almeida Rodrigues-Ammeling,Luzia / B: Just,Anke
............
17
18:18:00
Kathrin Wellinghoff 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
428
Fabrizio 33  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Florencio I / Fabriano / O: Wellinghoff,Alfons / B: Prins,Michaela
............
18
18:26:00
Kira Weddermann 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
442
Final Edition 3  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Don Frederico / O: Weddermann,Kira / B: Cordes,Martin
............
19
18:34:00
Neele Staubermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
062
Ben 395  
W / DR / B / 2002 / Black Dancer / Apslau xx / O: Staubermann,Neele / B: Moss,Berthold
............
20
18:42:00
Insa Knust 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
455
Fleur de Lespoir  
S / Old / Df / 2010 / L'Espoir / Revan / O: Evers,Dieter / B: Wellmann,Gert-Horst
............
21
18:50:00
Melina Michael 
GER / RUFC Altes Amt Friedeburg e.V.
474
Fräulein Fibi  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Fidertanz / Londonderry / O: Michael,Melina / B: Bünte,Erich
............
22
18:58:00
Anke Busemann 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
381
Disco's Fulminant  
W / Württ / F / 2006 / Disco-Tänzer / Ferragamo / O: Busemann,Theda / B: Häfner,Werner
............
23
19:06:00
Jaimie Kemper 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
530
Hobbit 29  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Handsome Boy / Nadler II / O: Framke,Jürgen / B: Koers,Jan Harm
............
24
19:14:00
Merle Ronja Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
553
It's Remmington  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Rascalino / Westerland / O: Gestüt Landhaus Schweckendieck, / B: Vietor,Helmuth
............
25
19:22:00
Ines Varelmann 
GER / RSC Dohren e.V.
041
Bailey 78  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Brentano II / Grand Cru / O: Varelmann,Annette / B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
............