OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

08/2 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startlijst: 41 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 14:00 Uur (05.05.2018)
Juryleden:  Bernhard Dust
Herbert Schmerling
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Henry Munsberg 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
826
Saba du Bocage  
S / SF / Df / 2006 / Rosire / Iris Landai / 105AC66 / E: Munsberg,Henry
............
2
Ernst Hofschröer 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
870
Shorty 98  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Stakkato Gold / Zeus (Nurzeus) / E: Heye,Bernd / F: Heye,Elsbeth
............
3
Anne Köster 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
930
Sympathico D  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Silvio I / Ramiro As / E: ZG Dörtelmann,Ingrid u.Berthold / F: ZG Dörtelmann,Ingrid u.Berthold
............
4
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
942
Unana  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Unaniem / Hemmingway / 105LE35 / E: Schmitz,Tanja / F: Brouwer-Janssen,J.
............
5
Alwin Penning 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
227
Clearman  
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Clearway / Lancer II / E: Pifano,Francesco / F: Boeve,Hermann
............
6
Wiktoria Bedynska 
POL / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
064
Bente II  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Exorbitant xx / E: Neuhaus,Gisela / F: Gehrke,Günther
............
7
Peter Erbach 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
066
Berlin's Kojak  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Caspar / Kojak / 104QO59 / E: Erbach,Peter / F: van Lindenberg,H.W.
............
8
Inga Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
114
Candy 669  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Contendro I / Wolkentanz I / 104IP21 / E: Höfes,Reinder / F: Höfes,Reinder
............
9
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
115
Candy Blue 2  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Canoso / Lenardo / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / F: Haunhorst,Heiner
............
10
Juan Alconada Brooks 
USA / RUFV Venne e.V.
1008
Caskari  
H / DSP / B / 2011 / Cantoblanco / Askari / E: Farms, Estancia, / F: Klakow,Dr. Frank
............
11
Jens Göcken 
GER / RFZV Beesten e.V.
203
Chico's Way  
W / Old / Schi / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Lurex / E: Trennepohl,Sandra / F: Stevens,Heinrich
............
12
Binja Gahmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
238
Clooney Blue  
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassini I / Caretino / E: Gahmann,Anke / F: Gattermann,Kai
............
13
Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
770
Qualita 4  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Quaid I / Salito / E: IB Berger GmbH, / F: Habermann,Helmut
............
14
Fiona Klatte 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
517
Happy Hopsi  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Heops / Godavari xx / 104LS15 / E: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / F: Heckmann,Heidi
............
15
Yunyun Wang 
CHN / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
704
Meddalist  
W / Sachs / B / 2002 / Pius / Cassius Clay / IRL40505 / E: Wang,Yunyun / F: Dziabel,Sabine
............
16
Julia Borghorst 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
952
Vendelin 2  
S / KWPN / FSti / 2002 / Burggraaf / Nimmerdor / E: Prollius,Natascha / F: Veenvliet,Maarten
............
17
Anna Ostermann 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
092
Cadeau 54  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Check In / Urleven Pironniere / E: Ostermann,Hans / F: Rump,Markus
............
18
Johanna Frauenrath 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
147
Carving's Girl  
S / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Carving / Larenco / 103WU67 / E: Bölle,Philip / F: ZG Chesney,
............
19
Inge Graven 
NED / RUFV Cappeln
155
Caspar 278  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Cornet's Prinz / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105TR08 / E: Graap,Mechthild / F: Graap,Mechthild
............
20
Kristyna Mikulkova 
CZE / Gastlizenz GER
1048
Cerice  
S / B / 2010 / Carry Gold
............
21
Florian Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
219
Cilla O  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Argentinus / E: Ostermann,Maria / F: ZG Thoele u. Ostermann,
............
22
Felix Feitsma 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
230
Cleopatra 250  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Clinton I / Landadel / E: Feitsma,Felix / F: Zumbruch,Bodo
............
23
Karin Mäcken 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
1012
Cola Corn  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Cador / Carolus I / 105NI18 / E: Mäcken,Karin u.Wolfgang / F: Sosath,Gerd
............
24
Nils Büthkamp 
GER / RUFV Samern e.V.
251
Colan 4  
W / Old / Schi / 2008 / Couleur Rouge / Quebec / E: Büthkamp,Nils / F: Seifert,Harli
............
25
Vivien Lonnemann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
265
Compassion 4  
H / SWB / Schi / 2008 / Corlensky G I / Casir Ask / 103UW08 / E: Stuteri Arch, / F: Borgström,Sandra
............
26
Sabrina Gronewold 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
675
Lucky's Czar  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Catoki / Cassini I / 105SW78 / E: Glück,Familie / F: Glück,Stefan
............
27
Henry Munsberg 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
430
Falcon Crest 2  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Pinocchio / 103WC51 / E: Geschwister Munsberg, / F: Hermann,Reinhard
............
28
Ernst Hofschröer 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
1072
Chicago 183  
W / F / 2010
............
29
Anne Köster 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
592
Las Vegas 213  
S / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Cornet's Prinz / Gracieux / E: Außel,Karl-Heinz / F: Außel,Karl-Heinz
............
30
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
948
Ustina 8  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Ustinov / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 105RA81 / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / F: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
31
Alwin Penning 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
054
Bella Rose U.W.  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Larimar / Quintero / 105VY24 / E: Boberg,Jörg / F: Wiesner,Udo
............
32
Wiktoria Bedynska 
POL / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
574
Lacoste 142  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Caretino / 105NA57 / E: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler, / F: Vatanperver,Serdar Henky
............
33
Inga Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
267
Comtess 197  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Conteur / Matcho AA / E: Höfes,Reinder / F: Höfes,Reinder
............
34
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
120
Canosa 2  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Canoso / Almox Prints J / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / F: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
35
Juan Alconada Brooks 
USA / RUFV Venne e.V.
1010
Que Sera 28  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Argentinus / 105RN25 / E: Alconada Stables, / F: Rupp,Klaus
............
36
Jens Göcken 
GER / RFZV Beesten e.V.
642
Little Dream 61  
W / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Levistano / Kolibri / E: Göcken,Jens / F: ZG Wendrock,Diana u. Frank
............
37
Binja Gahmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
333
Da Si Joly  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Darc Rouge / Landjonker (Fruhling) / E: Gahmann,Binja / F: Enneking,Bernhard
............
38
Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
462
Follow me 45  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / For Edition I / Graf Sponeck / E: Uekermann,Alexander / F: Jungclaus,Richard
............
39
Fiona Klatte 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
1068
Openheart  
W / SF / F / 2002 / Quidam de Revel / Calin du Manoir / 102VG57 / E: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, / F: Bosuran,Nicole
............
40
Peter Erbach 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
451
First class van Helsing  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Van Helsing / Carismo / 105RH19 / E: Krohm,Guenther / F: Böttcher,Carsten
............
41
Yunyun Wang 
CHN / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
758
Power Ball 2  
H / ISH / F / 2006 / Beach Ball / Western Problem xx / E: Wang,Yunyun / F: Smyth,Noletta
............