OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

12 Springprf. Kl.S* m.Siegerrunde

Startlijst: 26 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 17:41 Uur (06.05.2018)
Juryleden:  Herbert Schmerling
Bernhard Dust
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RUFV Merzen
903
Stabuck  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Stakkato Gold / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105KY93 / E: Raupach,Julia / F: Raupach,Dr. Karl
............
1
Jannes Göhlfennen 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
211
Christiano Ronaldo B  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cristallo / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105BA83 / E: Busklas,Günter / F: Busklas,Günter
............
2
Jan Wormstall 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
764
Qimba Rubin  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Grandero / E: Wormstall,Jan / F: Höving,August
............
2
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1016
Bachy des Aucels Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Bachus / Continue / 105MV05 / E: Brunken,Ramona
............
3
Vivien Lonnemann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
265
Compassion 4  
H / SWB / Schi / 2008 / Corlensky G I / Casir Ask / 103UW08 / E: Stuteri Arch, / F: Borgström,Sandra
............
3
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
780
Que Casco  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Casco / 104YB24 / E: Markus,Christian / F: Thormählen,Heinrich
............
4
Hanno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
979
Zalido 2  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2008 / Zalerno / Calido I / E: Berenzen,Elke / F: Stoeterij Westeres,
............
4
Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
124
Cantenaro  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Caretino / Mytens xx / E: Tabaczek,Ricardo / F: Kess,Vishaka Devi
............
5
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
181
Champ 227  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Lansing / E: Ahlers,Gerlinde / F: Rolfs,Reimer
............
5
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
164
Catvik Crest  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Cicero / 103UW06 / E: Persson,Tom / F: Meier,Thieß
............
6
Hendrik Hofschröer 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
687
Lüttinghof's Converse  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Callado / Chico's Boy / E: Roß,Gertrud / F: Hirnstein,Bernd
............
7
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
369
Diagonal 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Grandeur / 105SH46 / E: Winkeler,Wilhelm / F: Winkeler,Wilhelm
............
7
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1075
Böckmanns Lord Pezi Junior  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Quattro B / 104PH94 / E: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / F: Meyer,Werner
............
12
Wiktoria Bedynska 
POL / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
222
Clarence S  
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Canto / Levisto / E: Bedynski,Dariusz / F: Strehle,Carsten
............
13
Peer Eitenmüller 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V.
223
Classic 43  
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Chequille / Feiner Stern / E: ZG Eitenmüller, Elisabeth u.Reinhol / F: Berg,Ludwig
............
14
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
296
Cormello R  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cormint / Candillo / 105PR99 / E: Rump,Michael / F: Rump,Michael
............
15
Katharina Knoop 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
463
Follow Me 52  
W / KWPN / Df / 2010 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor / 104PV34 / E: Knoop,Fritz / F: Veenvliet,Maarten
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
16
Malte Eitenmüller 
GER / RJV Marbachtal e.V.
614
Les 'Ami  
S / DSP / Schi / 2004 / L'Ami / Come Well / E: Eitenmüller, Familie, / F: Rösler,Heiko
............
17
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
628
Lilly-Fee 2  
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Love and Jump / Last Liberty / 102UT63 / E: Stolmeijer,Rudi / F: Schwegmann-Grüger,Ute
............
19
Johanna Frauenrath 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
750
Pauline 415  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Pilot / 104QD50 / E: Poels,Luc / F: Kronshage,Herbert
............
20
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RUFV Merzen
183
Chandor 14  
W / Westf / F / 2010 / Comme il faut / Almox Prints J / 105VN76 / E: Biemann,Bettina / F: Janßen,Dr. Regine
............
22
Vivien Lonnemann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
947
Ursus 60  
W / KWPN / Hlb / 2001 / Navarone / Renovo / KSA40020 / E: Lonnemann,Vivien / F: ZG Lycklama u.Nijeholt,
............
23
Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
738
Nobility 22  
W / ISH / B / 2007 / Lord Z / Touchdown / 104XN44 / E: Backhaus,Simone / F: Marshall,Kristopher
............
24
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
651
London City Boy  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Lacock / Potsdam / 104RW17 / E: Wenz,Holger / F: Ungruhe,Josef
............
25
Jannes Göhlfennen 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
745
Number One B  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Numero Uno / Dinard L / 105BA82 / E: Busklas,Günter / F: Busklas,Günter
............
26
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
361
Desperado AM  
H / KWPN / B / 2008 / Wittinger VDL (NLD) / Lennard / 105EU95 / E: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / F: Tonkes,G.G.
............