Preis des Gartenbau Kurt Hengelsberg

02 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Result list: 36 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:53 hrs (24.03.2018)

Judges:  Kerstin Grumann
Anja Fischer
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Carla Marie Degener 
GER / RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
093
Fürstenkind 2  
H / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Fürstenball / Royal Diamond / O: Krüger-Degener,Anne / B: Westendarp,Johannes
7.80
2
Tanja Schwingel 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
064
Desperada 9  
S / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Desperados / Harvard / O: Schwingel,Lothar / B: Schwingel,Lothar
7.50
3
Siegfried Plantholt 
GER / RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
023
Caramaire  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Carlando I / Guidam (de Dartay) / O: Plantholt,Siegfried / B: European Youngsters e.K.,
7.40
4
Janine Wöbeking 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
081
Feeling Crazy 2  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fürst Heinrich / D'accord / O: Wöbeking,Janine / B: Kohnert,Karl-Gerd
7.30
4
Amelie Körner 
GER / RUFV Samern e.V.
094
Gemma 20  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Goldfever I / Earl / O: Körner,Elke / B: Klaas,Hermann
7.30
6
Carla Marie Degener 
GER / RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
192
Top Gismo  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Top Grissue / Champus / O: Krüger-Degener,Anne / B: Überacker,Friedhelm
7.20
7
Stefanie Heuer 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
120
Let's Swing  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Londonderry / Rubinstein I / O: Heuer,Stefanie / B: ZG Schneider,Martina u.Kai-Uwe
6.70
8
Louisa Arns-Krogmann 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
079
Euforia 4  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Fürstenball / Figaro / O: Arns-Krogmann,Dirk / B: Schröder,Hergen
6.60
9
Nathalie Klöcker 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
173
Santana 981  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Sunday / Florestan I / O: Klöcker,Edda / B: Knost,Wilhelm
6.50
10
Marilena Gerdes 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
011
Benano  
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Belissimo M / Sandro Hit / O: Gerdes,Marilena / B: Siemer,Konstantin
6.40
11
Sveva Grußendorf 
GER / RFV Engter e.V.
203
WES Diva de Luxe  
S / DR / FFalb / 2009 / FS Don't Worry / FS Champion de Luxe / O: Grußendorf,Carsten / B: Wessling,Christina
6.30
12
Marie-Claire Hustermeier 
GER / PC Dinklage
054
Dancers Diamond  
W / Old / Df / 2003 / Drakdream / Sion / O: Hustermeier,Willi / B: ZG Poeker,Norbert u.Karl-Heinz
6.20
12
Felicia Nissen 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
092
FS Daddy's Starlight  
S / DR / F / 2011 / FS Don't Worry / FS Champion de Luxe / 105SB79 / O: Nissen,Nicola / B: Ferienhof Stücker,
6.20
Other, non-placed competitors
14
Finja Witte 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
169
Sammy 574  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Junior Mariner / Silvio I / O: Witte,Rainer / B: Oldenb.Hengststation Höffmann GmbH,
6.10
14
Louisa Tiemann 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
091
Freixenet T  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Fabriano / O: Tiemann,Erhard / B: Tiemann,Erhard
6.10
16
Josephine Heye 
GER / RUFV Rulle
158
Roncalli M  
W / Old / F / 2005 / Royal Diamond / Vitiges xx / O: Meyer,Adolf / B: Meyer,Adolf
6.00
16
Lydia Hensel 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
104
Hot stuff 3  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Hotline / Wolkentanz I / O: Hensel,Lydia / B: Oltmanns,Heiko
6.00
16
Ann-Kathrin Hollermann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
014
Boateng 3  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Bonifatius / Wolkentanz I / O: Hollermann,Ann-Kathrin / B: Meier,Wilhelm
6.00
16
Andrea Hüsemann 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
101
Guy-Jin H  
W / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Goldfever II / De Niro / O: Hüsemann,Renate / B: Hüsemann,Renate
6.00
20
Joelle Celina Selenkowitsch 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
005
Akeby's Zum Glück  
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Hunter / Locato / 105FT80 / O: Selenkowitsch,Michael / B: Hein,Susanne
5.90
20
Helena-Margaux Buis 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
085
Flanell Noir  
S / Old / R / 2010 / San Amour / Pik Noir / O: Buis,Helena-Margaux / B: Cordes,Christian
5.90
20
Nicole Wellbrock 
GER / Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen
087
Fleur de dame  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Forsyth / Acord II / O: Cordes,Kevyn / B: Baum,Holger
5.90
23
Emily Schön 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
133
Nobler Boy  
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Night-Power / Chantre B / O: Bertling,Johanna-Sophie / B: Essmann,Ingrid
5.80
24
Kathrin Koch 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
025
Caricia 7  
S / PRE / Schi / 2007 / Ocioso XV / Pinturero XII / O: Koch,Kathrin
5.70
25
Emilie Hollberg 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
128
Miss Marpel 11  
S / Westf / Db / 1999 / Montmartre / Ribbeck / O: Hollberg,Emilie / B: Isenbeck-Geue,Gudrun
5.50
25
Leni Hörsemann 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
134
Nollock  
W / DR / F / 2007 / Nino / Navoy / O: Buth,Stephanie / B: Günthner,Karin
5.50
25
Kerstin Suhrenbrock 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
181
Starfire Supreme  
W / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Signore Rubinstein / Warkant / O: Suhrenbrock,Josef / B: Suhrenbrock,Josef
5.50
28
Emily Schön 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
105
Indian Spring 3  
W / Pinto / BSche / 2003 / Parade D / O: Hoemske,Stefan / B: Dijkstra,Andrea
5.40
29
Dirk Hurrelbrink 
GER / RFV Engter e.V.
126
Lui Lennox  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Londonderry / Salvano / O: Claaßen,Antje / B: ZG Sinning,Manfred u.Brigitte
4.80
30
Hildegard Hesselbarth 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
159
Rooney 17  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Rascalino / Bergkristall / O: Hesselbarth,Hildegard / B: Rosenbrock,Hermann
4.50
31
Melanie Nothdurft 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
012
Blackberry 4  
H / DR / B / 2013 / Bento / Unbekannt / O: Goda,Marlies / B: Goda,Marlies
3.00
Eilis Phillips 
GER / RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
168
Salt and Pepper 12  
S / Old / Schwb / 2008 / San Amour / Welt Hit II / O: Phillips,Eilis / B: Ortmann,Clemens
retired
Philippa Hodes 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
010
Barolo M  
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Rohdiamant / O: Middelbeck-Hodes,Anne / B: Middelbeck,Jürgen
retired
Nele Kater 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
061
Der feine Henry  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Der feine Lord AT / Nagano / O: Kater,Nele / B: Schwarz,Anke
retired
Jutta Lercher 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
076
El Pacino  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Escudo I / Argentinus / O: Bettmann,Johanna / B: Scheele,Dr. Norbert
retired
Cora Hanrath 
GER / RUFV Bad Essen
107
Islamero  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Instertanz V / Aquilino / O: Struck,Birte / B: Rönnebäumer,Bernhard
retired