Preis der Fa. Fliesen Vocke

06 Dressur-WB (E 4)

Result list: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:41 hrs (24.03.2018)

Judges:  Anja Lübbert zur Lage
Anja Fischer
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Finja-Marie Gieske 
GER / RUFV Bohmte
117
Lacoste 146  
W / Old / R / 2012 / Licotus / Worldly I / O: Niemann-Meinberg,Elvira / B: Niemann-Meinberg,Elvira
8.00
2
Eva Meier zu Farwig 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
178
Silbersee 15  
W / DR / Palom / 1994 / Silverado / Twylands Firecracker 14996 / O: Wißmann,Herbert / B: Wißmann,Herbert
7.70
3
Kai Kröger 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
199
W.K. Carisma  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Converter / Pablo / O: Kröger,Wilhelm / B: Kröger,Wilhelm
7.40
4
Leonie Ruppelt 
GER / RUFV Bohmte
184
Strolch 249  
H / Pony o.R / B / 2008 / Unbekannt / Unbekannt / O: Ruppelt,Henning / B: Unbekannt,
7.20
5
Merle Dolle 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
165
Ruby 151  
S / Old / F / 2005 / Royal Hit / Distello / O: Dolle,Heike / B: Niemann-Meinberg,Elvira
7.00
5
Bianca Furmanek 
GER / RV Osnabrück e.V.
001
Aaron 393  
W / Hafl. / F / 2008 / Alabaster B / Hofmarschall / O: Furmanek,Bianca / B: Rekers,Alois
7.00
7
Lenja Rückin 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
049
Crispi 6  
S / DR / Schwb / 2007 / Bernhard / Henry / O: Rückin,Angela / B: Heidkroß,Hiltrud
6.80
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Malena Krämer 
GER / RUFV Vörden e.V.
215
Saphira 59  
S / Old / B / 2002 / Santander H / Levantos I / O: Kreinest,Kornelia / B: Ortmann,Hubert
6.70
9
Lou Honfeld 
RUFV Hesepe
030
Catch me if you can 7  
W / DR / F / 2002 / Courage / Santiago / O: Borgelt,Kristin / B: Brockhaus,Karina
6.50
9
Lina Suchan 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
245
Bounty 256  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Batida de Coco / Handsome Boy / O: Suchan,Melanie / B: Middendorf,Heiner
6.50
11
Kerstin Janning 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
009
Bandit 444  
W / Grpf.o.R / Rscha / 1998 / O: Janning,Kerstin
6.40
11
Maylien Auffahrt 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
240
Kalypso  
W / Holland / braun / 2010 / O: Nicole Elbert-Auffahrt
6.40
11
Finja-Marie Gieske 
GER / RUFV Bohmte
142
Pokerface 35  
W / DR / Db / 2002 / Piccolo / Nadir / O: Rasper,Gabi / B: Probst,Willi
6.40
14
Johanna Sparenberg 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
243
Nino G  
W / Sachsen- A / braun / 1996 / O: Ulrike Sparenberg
6.30
15
Selin-Emily Junimann 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
065
Desperado 271  
W / Conne / Db / 2010 / Earlson / Sarsfield / O: Junimann,Selin-Emily / B: Duddy,Christy
6.20
16
Corina Schröer 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
237
Fiona 534  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Filmstar / Pik Donnerhall / O: Schröer,Anna Lena / B: Wetter,Siegfried
6.00
17
Sophia Stückemann 
GER / RUFV Vörden e.V.
007
Amazing Grace 54  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clinton II / Cor de la Bryere / O: Stueckemann,Juergen / B: Stroot,Gerhard
5.90
18
Jona Droste 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
247
Roger 84  
W / Old / Palom / 2011 / Roxett / Radihaza Martaloc-2 / O: Droste,Kim-Maja / B: Gestüt Hahnenhof/Markus Konrad,
5.60
19
Susanne Menke 
GER / RV Osnabrück e.V.
249
Loulou 44  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Rotspon / Del Piero / O: Menke,Susanne / B: Schüßler,Martina
4.80