Preis der ABC Neonwerbung Klaus Bönung
Preis der VGH Werner Koch

15 Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Result list: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:21 hrs (25.03.2018)

Judges:  Anja Lübbert zur Lage
Kerstin Grumann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Isabel Hein 
GER / RUFV Merzen
197
Valdez 13  
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Vulkano / Cordobes I / O: Heye,Bernd / B: Renneke,Johannes
0.00 37.58 0.00 22.56
2
Hendrik Hinners-Krogmann 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
103
Hello Hannibal  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Capitol I / 105IL14 / O: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi / B: Trost,Hans Werner
0.00 41.42 0.00 26.28
3
Maria Winkelmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
095
Gerona 106  
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Gingerino / Araconit / O: Winkelmann,Carola / B: Bruns,Ulrich
0.00 40.01 0.00 26.81
4
Lisa Stieve 
GER / RUFV Bad Essen
167
Salida A  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Satisfaction I / Graf Top / O: Stieve,Lisa / B: Austermann,Bernhard
0.00 43.95 0.00 28.80
5
Joelle Celina Selenkowitsch 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
005
Akeby's Zum Glück  
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Hunter / Locato / 105FT80 / O: Selenkowitsch,Michael / B: Hein,Susanne
0.00 44.13 0.00 29.30
6
Siegfried Plantholt 
GER / RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
023
Caramaire  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Carlando I / Guidam (de Dartay) / O: Plantholt,Siegfried / B: European Youngsters e.K.,
0.00 40.25 4.00 25.87
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Sarah Keppler 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
122
Lord 1131  
H / DR / F / 2006 / Laudatio / Twylands Firecracker 14996 / O: Keppler,Sarah / B: Schlosser,Guenter
0.00 35.00 8.00 33.44
8
Sarah Meyer 
GER / RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.
040
Clever Investment K  
S / Old / Schi / 2004 / Converter / Granulit / O: Meyer,Sarah / B: Kools,Maren
4.00 42.61
9
Nele Stieve 
GER / RUFV Bad Essen
002
Acoradina  
S / ZW / Schwb / 2004 / Acordelli / Lanthano / O: Stieve,Nele / B: Lorth,Petra
4.00 45.83
10
Saskia Hinnenkamp 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
038
Christal Blue Eye  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Campbell VDL / Rebel Z II / O: Trentmann,Familie / B: van Enckevort,H.
5.00 53.87
11
Katharina Terkhorn 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
140
Personality 5  
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Primeur's As / Gonzo I / 103KP09 / O: Terkhorn,Katharina / B: Kolkmann,Reinhard
6.00 59.84
12
Antonia Witte 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
006
Aktion Pur 2  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Action-Pezi / Quebec / O: Witte,Antonia / B: Stückemann,Claudia
8.00 42.83
13
Elena Grußendorf 
GER / RFV Engter e.V.
022
Captain Karacho  
H / Dt.Pf / DbSch / 2008 / Charming Irco / Masetta xx / O: Seelmeyer,Nadine / B: Weiland,Kerstin
12.00 49.63
14
Sielja Mithöfer 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
029
Cat Baloo 5  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Carlucci / Escudo II / O: Mithöfer,Sielja / B: Honerkamp,Tanja
17.00 71.42
Frank Sundermann 
GER / RFV Lengerich e.V.
176
Sasou 7  
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Stalypso / Florestan I / O: Sundermann,Frank / B: Möller,Hermann
retired
Lina Torbecke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
090
Flying Star S  
S / KlDRpf / Schi / 2004 / Flying Thunder / Calido I / O: Torbecke,Martin / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
eliminated
Daniela Marschall 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
123
Lucky 1504  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Lasirco / Saint Cloud / O: Marschall,Daniela / B: Holzhausen,Dr. Jens
eliminated