Preis der Wäscherei Stefan Gocks

02 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* LK 5 dazu LK 6 Stamm-Mitgl. RB Pi

Result list: 20 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 22:00 hrs (01.04.2018)

Judges:  Peter Schultes
Gerd Küst
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Carina Lüdke 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
125
Hanley 3  
H / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Hold Up Premier / Contango / O: Nowak,Ina / B: de Boer,M.G.
7.90
16.00 EUR
2
Amelie Pippis 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
046
Cedric 41  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Com Air I / Limbus / O: Pippis,Magrit / B: Pippis,Magrit
7.80
13.00 EUR
3
Lina Todt 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
062
Constanzia 5  
S / Bay / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Calato / O: Todt,Karsten / B: Melzner,Heiner
7.70
11.00 EUR
4
Carina Lüdke 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
001
Abu-Dhabi 2  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Askari / Calido I / O: Lüdke,Carina / B: Frings,Norbert
7.60
10.00 EUR
5
Franziska Schühler 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
019
Calitendro 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Calido I / Contendro I / O: BG Lauck u.Pardalis, / B: Voss,Bernd
7.30
9.00 EUR
6
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
180
PHW's Claire  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Dax / Downl.Chorister / O: Westesen,Karl-Heinz / B: Westesen,Karl-Heinz
7.00
7
Linnea Asmussen 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
023
Campell 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Carano / Caretino / 104TM64 / O: Naeve,Robin / B: Rohlf,Wulf
6.90
= 59.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Maxin Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
043
Cassanjo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Linaro / O: Gienke,Carola / B: Schramm,Jörg
6.80
9
Maxin Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
002
ACDC 6  
S / Pinto / B / 2010 / Southern Star / Admiral / O: Sassermann,Andrea / B: Sassermann,Andrea
6.50
9
Madita Wohlers 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
196
Shutterfly's Sierro  
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Sir Shutterfly / Cranach / O: Wohlers,Sabine-Madlen / B: Kötz,Eberhard
6.50
9
Nadine Peppel 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
068
Corrada 27  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Corrado I / Joost / O: Lüneburg,Rasmus / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
6.50
12
Isabel Ramcke 
GER / RG Zurmühlen e.V
085
Delva 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quadros / Contendro I / O: Lüders,Marina / B: Lüders,Marina
6.30
13
Andrea Witt 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
053
Cleques des Lüs  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Corrado I / Carthago / O: Witt,Andrea / B: ZG Lueneburg / De Waal,,
6.00
14
Tina Wittke 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
094
Doreen B  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quarz / Cassini II / O: Wittke,Tina / B: Behrmann,Hans Hinrich
5.80
15
Pia-Luise Dietrich 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
072
Cromint H  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Cardino / Colandro / O: Hammerich,Hermann / B: Hammerich,Hermann
5.50
16
Inga Jahn 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
039
Casanova 530  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Carbano / Corofino I / O: Thormählen,Claus Christian / B: Thormählen,Claus Christian
5.10
17
Leoni Ohls 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
206
Tiffany III  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Aljano / Cor de la Bryere / 103GQ56 / O: Greve,Hans Hermann / B: Greve,Hans Hermann
0.00
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
224
Zora 135  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro II / Coriander / O: Thomas,Jana-Luisa / B: Groth,Dierk
eliminated
Neele Schümann 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
058
Coline 17  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassiano / Reichsgraf / O: Delfs-Junker,Anke / B: Delfs-Junker,Anke
eliminated
Linda Gemsa 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
084
Deleysia G  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Cardenio / O: Gemsa,Linda / B: Gemsa,Linda
eliminated