Preis der Frehe GmbH
Brandschutz-Montagen

05 Springprüfung Kl.L LK 3,4

Result list: 22 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:53 hrs (02.04.2018)

Judges:  Peter Schultes
Gerd Küst
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler
1
Enke Scholz 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
056
Coke 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Calido I / Quite Capitol / 105VJ29 / O: Scholz,Ingrid / B: Sponbiel,Uta
0.00
22.00 EUR
2
Kimberly Marie Klügel 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
216
Wynona 55  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Quinar / 105JW59 / O: Kock,Natalie / B: Sinn,Konrad
0.00
18.00 EUR
3
Sophie Schippmann 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
044
Cassina 67  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2010 / Cassito / Contendro II / O: Schippmann,Sylvia / B: Birchler,Manfred
0.00
15.00 EUR
4
Naemi Lou Merz 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
050
Chijioke  
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Casall / Contender / 103LO49 / O: Weck,Nina / B: Lehmann,Daniel
0.00
13.00 EUR
5
Norman Kuzla 
GER / RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V.
009
Banderas- H  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Baldini II / Caletto I / O: Kuzla,Malte / B: Hammerich,Hermann
0.00
12.00 EUR
6
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
099
East Germany  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Diarado / Calando I / O: Ohls,Leoni / B: Lauck,Malte
0.00
10.00 EUR
7
Jördis Kröger 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
223
Cash in the tash  
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassiano / Contender / O: Kröger,Jörg / B: Blöcker,Karin
0.00
8
Lina Fitzner 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
061
Condos FR  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Lasandos / O: Fitzner,Lina / B: Römer,Sascha
0.00
= 90.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Eike Seehrich 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
051
Chili-Pepper  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Check In / Lupicor / O: Willmann,Nadine / B: Willmann,Nadine
0.00
10
Antonia Luise Wollenhaupt 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
231
Miss Germany 19  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Germany / Escudo II / 105LM78 / O: Wollenhaupt,Dr. Carola / B: Schumacher,Jörn
4.00
11
Annika Gloy 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
078
Dalila ST  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Rheinsberg / O: Gloy,Annika / B: Tobien,Silvia
4.00
12
Anke Ohrt 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
070
Cosparlo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Paramount / O: Reimers,Elke / B: Müller,Dörte
4.00
13
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
146
Lanchester 7  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Carthago / O: Hauschildt,Jens / B: Hauschildt,Jens
4.00
14
Dominic Wohlers 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
147
Landiego U  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Lasino / Esteban xx / O: Utesch,Andreas / B: Utesch,Andreas
6.00
15
Anke Ohrt 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
143
Lady Cristo  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cristo / Carry / O: Reimers,Elke / B: Müller,Dörte
8.00
16
Anna-Lena Ewert 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
184
Qjulio E  
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Julio Mariner xx / O: Ewert,Kirstin / B: Ewert,Kirstin
8.00
17
Kimberly Marie Klügel 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
032
Carissimas Pearl  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Corrado I / Aljano / O: Klügel,Kimberly Marie / B: Jessen,Frank
8.00
18
Janne Brinckmann 
GER / RFV Pinneberg e.V.
006
Audacia nobilis  
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Aljano / Franklin / O: Brinckmann,Familie / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
8.00
19
Vanessa Kopf 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
112
Festus 174  
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / For Ever Jump / King Milford xx / O: Nieder,Petra / B: Nieder,Petra
9.00
20
Dominic Wohlers 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
016
Calbuco de Chile  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cancara / Contender / O: Wohlers,Sabine-Madlen / B: Schein,Michaela
11.00
Paul Moritz Ahlmann 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
229
Black Pearl 67  
S / Holst / RkaSc / 2009 / Clinton I / Quintero / O: Ahlmann,Cay / B: Dieckmann,Hans-Hermann
eliminated
Kerstin Kraft 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
075
Curly-Sue of Magic Star  
S / Meckl. / B / 2006 / Coolidge / Cyrell / O: Kraft,Kerstin / B: Balck,Matthias
eliminated