OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

24 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:54 Uhr (09.06.2018)

Richter:  Clemens Dreyer
Eilert Sommer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Antonia Holtmann 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
555
Sylvester Stallone 5  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Stanley / Cassius Clay / B: Holtmann,Heino / Z: Wassink,Hindrik
8.20
36.00 EUR
2
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
188
De Numbo  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Diarado's Boy / Numero Uno / B: Huser,Ludwig / Z: Huser,Ludwig
8.00
30.00 EUR
3
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
113
Chronos H  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Cassini II / Acorado I / B: Hackmann,Dr. Alexander / Z: Hackmann,Heinz
7.80
26.00 EUR
4
Matthias Voss 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
073
Carlimo  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Concept / B: Gellhaus,Sarah / Z: Ties,Harm Albert
7.70
23.00 EUR
5
Maickel Lubbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
617
Contenance 28  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Conthargos / Landsieger I / B: Hofschröer,Hans / Z: Hofschröer,Hans
7.60
21.00 EUR
6
Johannes Sabel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
529
Shir Khan S  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakko / Quaid I / B: Sabel,Johannes / Z: Sabel,Johannes
7.50
15.00 EUR
7
Daniel Hüsing 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
291
Giovanni 200  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Grey Top / Cassini II / B: Hüsing,Josef / Z: Jordan GbR,
7.40
15.00 EUR
7
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
335
Invictus 5  
H / KWPN / F / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / C-Indoctro / B: Topline Horses BVBA,
7.40
15.00 EUR
9
Laura Müller 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
441
Monte Carlo 67  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Montreal / Hold Up Premier / B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / Z: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
7.30
10
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
164
Crystal Speed 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Canabis / Acord II / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / Z: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop
7.20
10
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
275
Free d'Rieke  
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Argentinus / Licotus / B: Bannach,Volker / Z: Pieper,Josef
7.20
= 181.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Kristyna Mikulkova 
CZE / Gastlizenz GER
338
Ironsina  
S / Schi / 2013 / B: Mikulkova,Kristyna
7.10
12
Hendrik Hofschröer 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
161
Crawford 8  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Conthargos / Glorieux / B: Hofschröer,Hans / Z: Hofschröer,Hans
7.10
14
Corinne Deiters 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
120
Classe D  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / Ustinov / B: Doetkotte,Georg / Z: Doetkotte,Georg
7.00
14
Maickel Lubbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
162
Crispero T  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Drosselklang II / B: Tieben,Hermann / Z: Tieben,Hermann
7.00
14
Laura Müller 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
438
Modena 40  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Montreal / Last Liberty / B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / Z: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
7.00
17
Laura Overberg 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
037
Bobbie Bow Wow  
H / Hann / R / 2013 / Balou's Crack / Worldly I / 105LW80 / B: Schacht,Julia / Z: Warsing,Bernhard
6.90
18
Kristyna Mikulkova 
CZE / Gastlizenz GER
522
Schnickschnack 6  
S / Db / 2014 / B: Mikulkova,Kristyna
6.80
19
Linda Roling 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
052
Caletta 112  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Christian / Gotthardsen / B: Ostermann,Egbert / Z: Ostermann,Egbert
6.70
19
Laura Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
202
Diccarat  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Silvio I / B: Niehues,Heinz-Bernd / Z: Belt,J.H.H.W.
6.70
19
Janka Dannen 
GER / RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
327
Ibo W  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Inliner / Condor M / B: Weers,Egge / Z: Weers,Egge
6.70
22
Nina Maeter 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
586
Zazou - Minou  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zavall VDL / Lupicor / B: Maeter,Nina
6.60
23
Nancy Stolte-Greskamp 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
546
Stacoon S  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Stalypso / Contender / B: Stolte-Greskamp,Nancy / Z: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
6.40
24
Christina Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
564
Unairo  
W / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Up To Date / Nairobi / B: Hermes,Helmut / Z: Gerdes,H
6.30
24
Nina Maeter 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
347
Just an Illusion 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Modesto / Chin Chin / B: Boerhof,Wilfried / Z: van der Meer,S.
6.30
26
Johannes Sabel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
048
C-Atlanta S  
S / OS / FSti / 2012 / Atlantus (Atlantus v.d. Roshoe / Chacco-Blue / B: Sabel,Johannes / Z: Sabel,Johannes
6.20
27
Carolin Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
429
Meghan AS  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Marius Claudius / Argentinus / B: Schmidt,Aloys / Z: Schmidt,Aloys
5.50
28
Carolin Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
585
Zarah AS 2  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Zavall VDL / Landwind II / B: Schmidt,Aloys / Z: Schmidt,Aloys
5.00
28
Kathrin Kohne 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
499
Rheingold's Kleiner Donner  
W / DR / Palom / 2014 / Rheingold / Kennedy WE / B: Kohne,Kathrin / Z: Junker,Dunja
5.00
Denise Przygodda 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
166
Cup Cake AS  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cristallo II / Landjunge / B: Przygodda,Denise / Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel
Ausgeschieden
Kim Selker 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
220
Double Touch 9  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Voltaire / B: Selker,Kim / Z: Huis In't Veld,Henricus J.M.
Aufgegeben
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
623
Cudu  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Satisfaction I / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / Z: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop
Aufgegeben