OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

03G Vielseitigkeitsprfg. Kl.L

Result list: 23 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:49 hrs (09.06.2018)

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Dressur Springen Gelände Gesamt
1
Carmen Spielvogel 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
509
Rubins Shadow  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Rubin-Royal / Wittenberg / 104CU57 / O: Spielvogel,Carmen / B: Spielvogel,Carmen
48,80
67,50%
(4)
4,00
61,53
(8)
0,00
05:55
(1)
52,80
135.00 EUR
2
Tabea Hölscher 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
442
Monte Revellino B  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Montendro I / Rivellino xx / 104JQ49 / O: Hölscher,Heinz u.Tabea / B: Bölting,Dieter
53,70
64,17%
(12)
4,00
66,90
(8)
0,00
05:57
(1)
57,70
105.00 EUR
3
Louise Brachtvogel 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
239
Eowin 3  
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Ostermond xx / Tantriko xx / 104BC01 / O: Brachtvogel,Elke / B: Wallochny,Norbert
54,10
63,93%
(13)
4,00
64,04
(8)
0,00
05:51
(1)
58,10
90.00 EUR
4
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
274
Frederic 134  
W / Old / R / 2007 / Don Frederico / Royal Diamond / O: Alberts,Anna / B: Barth,Anneus
58,40
61,07%
(16)
0,00
62,28
(1)
0,00
05:45
(1)
58,40
75.00 EUR
5
Loort Fleddermann 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
457
Obella 2  
S / Hess / Db / 2009 / Oliver Twist / Rabino / 105EZ89 / O: Tönjes-Fleddermann,Wiebke / B: Schottmann,Heinrich
44,80
70,12%
(1)
4,00
64,73
(8)
10,00
06:23
(11)
58,80
75.00 EUR
6
Caroline Pistorius 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
381
Lexus As  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Ludwigs As / Contender / O: Pistorius,Caroline / B: Padeken,Dieter
51,10
65,95%
(8)
0,00
63,50
(1)
9,20
06:21
(9)
60,30
60.00 EUR
7
Franziska Wolke 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
173
D'Artagnan 204  
W / Old / R / 2011 / Dante Weltino / Quattro B / O: Wolke,Franziska / B: Seifert,Harli
51,60
65,60%
(10)
0,00
65,42
(1)
9,20
06:21
(9)
60,80
60.00 EUR
8
Carsten Voß 
GER / RFV Auetal
366
Lancelot 385  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Leon / Lauries Crusador xx / O: ZG Voß,Marion u.Carsten / B: ZG Voß,Marion u.Carsten
60,70
59,52%
(18)
4,00
65,75
(8)
0,00
05:58
(1)
64,70
60.00 EUR
9
Helena Bottermann 
GER / RFV Hünxe
376
Lena 469  
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Landprinz I / 103ID85 / O: Packheiser,Silke / B: Keffel-Nitzbon,Helga
60,90
59,41%
(19)
4,00
66,74
(8)
0,00
05:50
(1)
64,90
10
Piotr Dabrowski 
POL / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
625
Colofonia B  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Cornet's Prinz / Lando xx / O: Brundiers,Andreas / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm
57,20
61,91%
(15)
4,00
67,82
(8)
4,40
06:09
(8)
65,60
= 660.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Gesche Hobbie 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
225
Duke Ellington 10  
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Duke of Hearts xx / Don Larino / O: Schattschneider,Wolfgang / B: Schattschneider,Wolfgang
49,60
66,91%
(6)
20,00
68,58
(21)
0,00
05:41
(1)
69,60
12
Daniela Schmidt 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
312
Hello Lisa  
S / Bay / Db / 2012 / Hirtentanz / Raphael / 105WT80 / O: Schmidt,Daniela / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
55,70
62,86%
(14)
4,00
68,89
(8)
10,00
06:23
(11)
69,70
13
Linus Richter 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
495
Rayja  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Royal Doruto / Plaisir d'Amour / O: Richter,Svenja / B: Schierhold,Claudia
45,50
69,64%
(2)
0,00
63,71
(1)
24,80
06:10
(16)
70,30
14
Hilka Siebens 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
182
Daria 113  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Dancier / Davignon I / 105YT53 / O: Siebens,Hilko / B: Fartmann,Dr. Monika
48,90
67,38%
(5)
1,00
73,76
(1)
22,00
06:03
(15)
71,90
15
Nina Hut 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
146
Connection D 2  
W / NRPS / Schi / 2002 / 103TC68 / O: Hut,Nina
61,20
59,17%
(20)
0,00
68,83
(1)
13,20
06:31
(13)
74,40
16
Finja Asche 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
252
Farina 999  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Hofrat / De Niro / 105DN19 / O: Asche,Finja / B: Reinhard Wilms GbR,
52,10
65,24%
(11)
8,00
65,15
(18)
15,60
06:37
(14)
75,70
17
Tabea Hölscher 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
324
Hulingshof's Jogi  
W / Old / Schi / 2009 / Clinsmann / Goofalik xx / 104PJ70 / O: Hölscher,Tabea / B: Baumann,Johannes
49,80
66,79%
(7)
0,00
72,51
(1)
30,00
06:23
(18)
79,80
18
Christiane Schoon 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
001
Abendklang  
W / Trak. / Db / 2011 / Donauklang / Peking Opera xx / 106BQ46 / O: Schoon,Lars / B: Richter,Siegfried
48,20
67,86%
(3)
8,00
66,58
(18)
28,40
06:19
(17)
84,60
19
Katharina Wuthe 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
474
Quadronja  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Quality / Ramino / 105PF33 / O: Bielefeld,Tomke / B: Bielefeld,Erich
51,30
65,83%
(9)
4,00
62,37
(8)
30,80
06:25
(19)
86,10
20
Florian Schröder 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
035
Biscaya III  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Le Toquet / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Schröder,Christian / B: Weihs,Ralf
59,10
60,60%
(17)
4,00
68,11
(8)
46,80
07:05
(20)
109,90
21
Marie-Sophie Arnold 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
284
GEKE Equigrip's Lima  
S / BULWblt / B / 2010 / Lancelot / Uraeus / O: GEKE Equitec GmbH,
62,00
58,69%
(21)
8,00
61,14
(18)
61,60
06:52
(21)
131,60
Miriam Conrad 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
249
Fairdinand vom Wartenberg  
H / Dt.Pf / BkaSc / 2011 / Fairbanks / Wolkenstein II / O: Conrad,Miriam / B: Banka,Siegfried
eliminated
Constanze-Catharina Zieseniß 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
401
Lovely Lesson  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Lucio Silla xx / Larinero / 105RP05 / O: Zieseniß,Constanze-Catharina / B: Schwarz-Nissen,Ulrike
eliminated