OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

04D Vielseitigkeitsprfg. KL.A**

Result list: 37 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:46 hrs (09.06.2018)

Judges:  Bernhard Schowe
Karsten Humme
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Dressur
2
Jette Lakeberg 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
446
Nadeshi  
S / DR / Df / 2008 / Natango / Vulkan / O: Lakeberg,Anja / B: Jäger,Noree
7.8
8
Nina-Carlotta Meiners 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
169
Curt M 2  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Cador / Quality / O: Meiners,Dirk / B: Meiners,Dirk
7.1
10
Nieke Kautsch 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
427
Mattis 6  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2009 / Majto / Neckar / O: Bröhl-Kautsch,Simone / B: ZG Brundiers,Wilhelm u.Helga
7
Group 1
1
Sophie Engels 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
077
Carosso 4  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Corlando / O: Engels,Christine / B: Bielefeld,Erich
8
2
Jaimie Kemper 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
086
Catch him if you can  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Casall / Schampus xx / 105AI19 / O: Hölscher,Heinz / B: Wittmaack-Sievers,Christ.
7.6
3
Marissa Kamphuis 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
051
Caldwell 3  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Classe / Lasino / O: Hut,Nina / B: Rendering,Jan
7.2
4
Marie Büssing 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
104
Checkina 2  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Chequille / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Büssing,Marie / B: Bergendahl,Heinrich
7.1
Group 2
1
Louise Brachtvogel 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
463
Peaches-Bee  
S / Bay / B / 2012 / Shamal xx / Tallyho / O: Brachtvogel,Elke / B: Bray,Miriam
7.7
2
Julia Logemann 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
578
Who's Perfekt S  
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Watermill Rolex xx / Pinkus / O: Schöpski,Peter / B: Schimansky,Maria
7.3
3
Pia Schmülling 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
267
For ever Pleasure N  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Firth of Lorne / Phantom / O: Neukötter,Heike / B: Neukötter,Heike
7.2
4
Marten-Louis Philipp 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
141
Con Royal B  
W / OS / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Lancer III / O: Philipp,Dr. Markus / B: ZG Brink,Johann u.Christel
6.9
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Sophie Engels 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
484
Quetchua  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Quality / Ramino / 104MG13 / O: Bielefeld,Niklas / B: Bielefeld,Erich
6.7
14
Tabea-Marie Meiners 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
235
Elli M  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Landor S / O: Meiners,Dirk / B: Meiners,Dirk
6.6
21
Melanie Burchert 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
178
Damur 5  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Burchert,Melanie / B: Kurz,Jürgen
6.4
28
Tarik van Boggelen 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
502
Rockspring Amiro  
W / ISH / B / 2007 / Amiro M / 105JG91 / O: van Boggelen,Tarik
6
35
Marie-Sophie Arnold 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
132
Cocourage 3  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Chin Win / Diagonal / O: Arnold,Marie-Sophie / B: Hartmann,Robert
4.8
37
Wera-Rosa Grommes 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
513
Said xx 16  
H / xx / B / 2010 / Egerton xx / Sternkönig xx / O: Grommes,Dr. Hans-Gert / B: W.Brinker u.R.Schmidt,
3
12
Sarah Yvonne Deger 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
183
Dark Crystal 3  
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Depardieu / Wolkentanz II / O: Deger,Elke / B: Schnetlage,Tanja
6.8
14
Eske Schierhold 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
276
Freya S 2  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Fidertanz / Plaisir d'Amour / O: Schierhold,Eske / B: Schierhold,Claudia
6.6
14
Giannina Mammone 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
119
Clair de Lune 5  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Carabas / Weltmeyer / O: Mammone,Giannina / B: Kok,Georg
6.6
14
Daniela Schmidt 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
110
Chocolate Peach  
S / Württ / Db / 2013 / Casiro I / Chambertin / O: Schmidt,Daniela / B: Wittlinger,Christian
6.6
18
Marina Jüngerink 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
560
Tomekk Forest Fire  
W / B / 1999 / O: Münker,Saskia
6.5
18
Amke Gröttrup 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
600
Cayro 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Sunset Boulevard xx / O: Prignitz,Martin / B: Prignitz,Martin
6.5
18
Annika Haack 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
207
Dimitri 56  
H / Hann / Db / 2003 / Don Bosco / Sandro Khan / O: Haack,Annika / B: Dieterich,Barbara
6.5
21
Tarik van Boggelen 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
416
Luna 1957  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Lord Z / Lux / 104YK53 / O: van Boggelen,Tarik / B: Boggelen,Hendrikus-Joh.van
6.4
21
Amira Brugmans 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
491
Ramira 361  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Rebel Z III / Silvio I / O: Brugmans,Dr. Frederick / B: Wilken,Franz
6.4
24
Melanie Burchert 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
121
Clear Mind 2  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Coronas / Grand Amour / O: Burchert,Melanie / B: Johanngieseker, Antonius u.Berthold
6.3
25
Maria Hebbelmann 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
504
Romance 72  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Rubin-Royal / Argentinus / O: Hebbelmann,Maria / B: Ull,Hubert
6.2
25
Lisa Schröder 
GER / PSV Hellern
214
Don Alberto 5  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2011 / O: Schmackers,Ludger
6.2
25
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
055
Caligula ZE  
W / OS / R / 2013 / Chambretto GT / Contendro I / O: Eggerking,Rolf / B: Eggerking,Rolf
6.2
28
Sarina Seitz 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
072
Carla M  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Conteur / Weltmeyer / O: Seitz,Sarina / B: Meyer,Klaus
6
30
Nina Hut 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
079
Carthageno 4  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Chellthago Z / Lancaster / O: Bremer,M. / B: Boggelen,Hendrikus-Joh.van
5.8
31
Sarah de Recht 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
424
Man o'War 3  
H / Trak. / F / 2007 / Kasparow / Abdullah / O: van Boggelen,Tarik / B: Hittmeyer,Klaus H.F.
5.7
32
Christina ter Horst 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
295
Godiva Peppermint Patty  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Advance / Unbekannt / O: ter Horst,Christina / B: Vos,M.
5.5
33
Antonia Peiß 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
465
Pelle 32  
W / R / 2003 / 105TV16 / O: Peiß,Dr. Ansgar
5.3
34
Lea Beckmann 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
009
Allenger  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Royal Bravour / Goodtimes / O: Beckmann,Bernhard / B: Bosman,H.
5
36
Wera-Rosa Grommes 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
507
Rubina 419  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Royal Diamond / Oldtimer xx / O: Grommes,Dr. Hans-Gert / B: Albers,Franz
4.5