OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

17 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 35 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:37 hrs (09.06.2018)

Judges:  Jens Thormählen
Clemens Dreyer
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Selma Hessel 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
371
Laviva L  
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Laspari / Convoi / O: Hessel,Dr. Christoph / B: Lange,Joachim
0.00 47.41
36.00 EUR
2
Linda Roling 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
367
Landperle 10  
S / Old / R / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Landphoenix I / O: Ostermann,Auguste / B: Timme,Uwe
0.00 49.17
30.00 EUR
3
Lena Friemerding 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
017
Antonio 151  
W / AESRpf / B / 2005 / Unison R / Candyboy / O: Zucht-und Handelsstall Martin Egber / B: Kroeze,J.
0.00 49.96
26.00 EUR
4
Vivien van Slooten 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
570
Vicky 235  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Vulkano / Brentano II / O: van Slooten,Vivien / B: Hoegen,Jan
0.00 50.90
23.00 EUR
5
Christine Uhlen 
GER / RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
532
Simply 10  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Salito / Rex Fritz / O: Uhlen,Christine / B: Schnieders,Hans
0.00 50.98
21.00 EUR
6
Laura Muke 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
084
Cassandra 324  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Carenzo / Grannus / O: Muke,Helga / B: Hollstein,Jürgen
0.00 52.18
15.00 EUR
7
Gisa Lucas 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
237
Emiliano 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2002 / Emilion / Exorbitant xx / O: Lucas,Gisa / B: van ZG Vrolyken u.Hamond,R.u.J.
0.00 52.86
15.00 EUR
8
Marie Gebken 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
157
Cosmo Cool  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Connor / Calando I / O: Gebken,Michael / B: Ties,Harm Albert
0.00 53.71
15.00 EUR
9
Frederike Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
333
Innocent 8  
W / Old / B / 2001 / I Need You / Maat II / O: Schmidt,Torsten / B: Tüchter,Johann
0.00 54.97
15.00 EUR
10
Johanna Wobbe 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
580
Winiza 13  
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Worldly I / Lemon xx / O: Wobbe,Johanna / B: Karkmann,Klaus
0.00 56.04
11
Mona Ferentschik 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
011
Amigo's Arrow-Quiver  
W / Pinto / RSche / 1999 / Astek / Leonidas / O: Ferentschik,Mona / B: Schulze Kersting,Karin
0.00 56.09
12
Kira Rolfes 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
503
Rodizio 5  
W / Schwb / 2009 / O: Rolfes,Birgit
4.00 43.30
= 196.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Carina Holtvlüwer 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
379
Levano 16  
W / Pol. / B / 2011 / O: Holtvlüwer,Gebhard
4.00 45.47
14
Jana Sommer 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
282
Gecco 11  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Graf Top / Gambler's Cup xx / O: Sommer,Eilert / B: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard
4.00 46.06
15
Viola Nienhaus 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
473
Primus 255  
W / DR / Db / 2008 / Prinsenhof's Dino / Zaid Ben Raswan ox / O: Nienhaus,Thomas / B: ZG Geng,Harald und Susanne
4.00 46.96
16
Victoria Keuter 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
243
Esmiralda 22  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Rebel Z I / O: Triphaus,Edith / B: Rohde,Hartwig
4.00 48.64
17
Alina Kohne 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
160
Coutreau  
H / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Lacock / O: Liebrecht,Olaf / B: Liebrecht,Olaf
4.00 56.64
18
Irena Thuinemann 
GER / RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
107
Chianti Lagrana  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Conceicao / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Thuinemann,Britta / B: Voßhage,Karl
4.00 56.75
19
Irena Thuinemann 
GER / RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
094
Chacco's Louis Vuitton  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Lancer II / O: Thuinemann,Irena / B: Meyer,Rudolf
4.00 58.33
20
Peter Tieben 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
100
Charlen Gold  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Quality / Landor S / O: Schmacker,Sönke / B: Schmacker,Karl Heinz
4.00 61.35
21
Antonia Holst 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
056
Calixtus 4  
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Gardekuerassier / 104IF71 / O: Holst,Antonia / B: Speckmann-Mammen,Eva-Maria
4.00 65.87
22
Anke Deuling 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
340
It's Lady Yvonne Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Landjunker II / O: Deuling,Marina / B: ZG Gerrits u.Veltmaat,
4.00 66.23
23
Anna Hamers 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
126
Clipper 3  
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Concetto / Calypso II / O: Berenzen,Elke / B: Görgens,Dr. Alexandra
6.00 73.18
24
Johannes Wester 
GER / RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
153
Cordales 5  
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Corlensky G I / Argentinus / O: Wester,Johannes / B: Wester,Johannes
8.00 51.25
25
Selma Burs 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
008
Allcantara  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Alemany / Curacao I / O: Schüler-Burs,Beatrice / B: Pieper,Josef
8.00 52.40
26
Theresa Suhr 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
354
L'Anouck  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Contender / O: Suhr,Theresa / B: Sandmann,Wilfried
8.00 54.79
27
Vivien Koop 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
076
Carolina 24  
S / Old / Hlb / 2003 / Cordial Medoc / Matcho AA / O: Lindemann,Jan / B: Große-Rechtien,Reinhard
8.00 54.80
28
Andreas Krone 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
236
Emarad  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Earl / Metternich / O: Krone,Andreas / B: Heidemann,Horst
8.00 55.19
29
Maren Dreising 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
387
Lingua 2  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Coupe de Coeur / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Böckmann,Aloys / B: Böckmann,Aloys
8.00 59.56
30
Sandra Fokkert 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
221
Dream Girl 67  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Don Henrico / Alabaster / O: Moelert,Sarah / B: Moelert,Sahra
10.00 71.54
31
Celina Breuer 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
131
Cocophino  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Caretino / Corofino I / O: Darkow,Gudrun / B: Darkow,Gudrun
11.00 77.54
32
Angelique Kollmer 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
326
Iberio's Lady  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Iberio / Abke / O: Kollmer,Angelique / B: Pöttker,Clemens
12.00 51.21
33
Darlene Lütkeniehoff 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
272
Fräulein Fiona 4  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Fiderstar / Wolkentanz II / O: Lütkeniehoff,Hugo / B: Borgmann,Simone
12.00 66.24
34
Andreas Krone 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
461
Paolo 73  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Perigueux / Fly High I / O: Heidemann,Hermann / B: Heidemann,Horst
23.00 92.99
Sina Keuters 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
133
Coldplay 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Coronado / Calypso I / GER44202 / O: Keuters,Sina / B: Franck,Hans-Jürgen
retired