OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

18 Springprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 40 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:33 hrs (10.06.2018)

Judges:  Karsten Humme
Katharina Hermeling
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Sabine Pund 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
483
Quelle Belle 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Calido I / O: Seeburg,Ulrike / B: Thies,Jürgen
0.00 44.40
48.00 EUR
2
Hermann Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
330
Incora  
S / KWPN / Db / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Concorde / O: Möller,Johann / B: van de Winkel,Grard
0.00 46.65
40.00 EUR
3
Matthias Voss 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
067
Carentino 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Carry Gold / Lagoheidor G / 104MO82 / O: Gellhaus,Sarah / B: Koopmann,Rita
0.00 47.42
34.00 EUR
4
Selma Hessel 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
371
Laviva L  
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Laspari / Convoi / O: Hessel,Dr. Christoph / B: Lange,Joachim
0.00 47.75
30.00 EUR
5
Lena Overberg 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
108
Chiquita 86  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Contendro I / Cristo / O: Overberg,Lena / B: Schartmann,Heinrich
0.00 50.29
28.00 EUR
6
Felicia Többen 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
460
Paola 224  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Piano II / Greifswald / 105KM79 / O: Többen,Heiner / B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
0.00 50.63
20.00 EUR
7
Linda Kröger 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
485
Quinara K  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Quality / Cockpit / O: Kröger,Linda / B: Kaltenhäuser,Dr. Kirsten
0.00 50.77
20.00 EUR
8
Angelique Kollmer 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
326
Iberio's Lady  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Iberio / Abke / O: Kollmer,Angelique / B: Pöttker,Clemens
0.00 55.64
20.00 EUR
9
Antonia Holtmann 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
551
Steendieks East London  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Catalido / Carthago / O: Holtmann,Antonia / B: Böge,Peter
0.00 55.97
20.00 EUR
10
Oliver Franke 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
285
Gennaia 2  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Grannus / O: Wilmes,Johanna / B: Wilmes,Johanna
0.00 57.32
20.00 EUR
11
Laura Hagemann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
081
Casino Royal 33  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Charilan / Couleur-Rubin / O: Hagemann,Hans / B: Reiners,Walter
4.00 48.06
12
Jürgen Schipper 
GER / RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
124
Clindoer  
H / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Clinton II / Grandeur / O: Schipper,Jürgen / B: Doetkotte,Georg
4.00 49.32
13
Isabell Többen 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
488
Quintana 30  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord Calando / 105BU74 / O: Többen,Isabell / B: Witte,Hubert
4.00 50.40
14
Laura Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
156
Cosco Cablo  
W / OS / R / 2012 / Cantoblanco / Contender / O: Theyken,Vera / B: Graefe,Wolfgang
4.00 50.69
= 280.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
15
Jana Sommer 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
282
Gecco 11  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Graf Top / Gambler's Cup xx / O: Sommer,Eilert / B: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard
4.00 51.08
16
Simone Owczarek 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
060
Campus 33  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clinsmann / Calato / O: Rahlff,Caren / B: Rahlff,Caren
4.00 51.09
17
Christine Uhlen 
GER / RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
532
Simply 10  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Salito / Rex Fritz / O: Uhlen,Christine / B: Schnieders,Hans
4.00 53.73
18
Bernd Stolte 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
480
Queen Mary 11  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Acord II / O: Stolte,Günther / B: Tebbel,Rene
4.00 54.40
19
Alina Kohne 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
160
Coutreau  
H / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Lacock / O: Liebrecht,Olaf / B: Liebrecht,Olaf
4.00 57.53
20
Gaby Gülink 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
472
Potomac Blaze  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Pilot's Letzter / Rudelsburg / O: Gülink,Gaby / B: Bär,Rolf Peter
4.00 57.93
21
Celina Breuer 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
131
Cocophino  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Caretino / Corofino I / O: Darkow,Gudrun / B: Darkow,Gudrun
4.00 61.73
22
Anna-Marie Peters 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
078
Carshela  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Carosso VDL / Sheraton / O: Peters,Anna-Marie / B: Deelstra,R.
6.00 66.10
23
Nina-Justine Held 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
137
Columbo 50  
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Calido I / Argentinus / O: ZG Held,Franz u.Claudia / B: ZG Held,Franz u.Claudia
8.00 51.41
24
Calvin Hobitz 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
359
La Pezi  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Lord Pezi / Baloubet du Rouet / 104OL84 / O: Grade,Heinz / B: Kotschofsky,Oliver
8.00 53.59
25
Andreas Krone 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
461
Paolo 73  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Perigueux / Fly High I / O: Heidemann,Hermann / B: Heidemann,Horst
8.00 59.29
26
Selma Burs 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
008
Allcantara  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Alemany / Curacao I / O: Schüler-Burs,Beatrice / B: Pieper,Josef
10.00 68.44
27
Kira Rolfes 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
503
Rodizio 5  
W / Schwb / 2009 / O: Rolfes,Birgit
12.00 59.58
28
Isabel Reuvers 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
128
Coalina 2  
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Cola / Velten Sohn / O: Reuvers,Isabel / B: van Uelsen,Hendrik
17.00 63.67
29
Antonia Holst 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
056
Calixtus 4  
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Gardekuerassier / 104IF71 / O: Holst,Antonia / B: Speckmann-Mammen,Eva-Maria
18.00 69.97
30
Theresa Suhr 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
354
L'Anouck  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Contender / O: Suhr,Theresa / B: Sandmann,Wilfried
20.00 58.32
31
Gisa Lucas 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
237
Emiliano 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2002 / Emilion / Exorbitant xx / O: Lucas,Gisa / B: van ZG Vrolyken u.Hamond,R.u.J.
20.00 75.61
32
Anke Deuling 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
340
It's Lady Yvonne Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Landjunker II / O: Deuling,Marina / B: ZG Gerrits u.Veltmaat,
21.00 94.14
33
Carl Cramer 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
419
Luxor S  
H / Old / B / 2005 / Luxius / Landsieger I / O: Scheffel,Günter / B: Scheffel,Günter
22.00 85.77
34
Victoria Keuter 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
243
Esmiralda 22  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Rebel Z I / O: Triphaus,Edith / B: Rohde,Hartwig
24.00 76.04
35
Christina Lake 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
142
Conchita 126  
S / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Cantoblanco / Contender / O: Timmer,Lasse / B: Raude,Conny
25.00 78.54
36
Marielle Wilens 
NED / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
310
Heathcliff 5  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Carambole / Zuidhorn / O: Wilens,Marielle / B: ZG Post,N.S.u.J.S.
27.00 87.49
Johannes Wester 
GER / RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
153
Cordales 5  
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Corlensky G I / Argentinus / O: Wester,Johannes / B: Wester,Johannes
retired
Vivien van Slooten 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
570
Vicky 235  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Vulkano / Brentano II / O: van Slooten,Vivien / B: Hoegen,Jan
retired
Michael Wieking Dr. 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
085
Cassy 75  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Chasseur I / Playmate xx / O: Tönsing,Helmut / B: Tönsing,Helmut
eliminated
Lena Friemerding 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
017
Antonio 151  
W / AESRpf / B / 2005 / Unison R / Candyboy / O: Zucht-und Handelsstall Martin Egber / B: Kroeze,J.
retired