OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

14 Standard-Spring-WB

Starting Order: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:43 hrs (09.06.2018)
Judges:  Clemens Dreyer
Eilert Sommer
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Anna Benten 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
554
Sunny 376  
S / DR / B / 1994 / Neckar / Liverpool / O: Schleper,Ludger / B: Bramlage,Maren
............
2
Kevin Rothenburg 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
123
Cleopatra 281  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Corrado I / Marlo / O: Rothenburg,Kevin / B: Knop,Uwe
............
3
Robin Wilhelm Temmen 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
378
Levanda  
S / Old / Db / 1997 / Levantos I / Larinero / O: Temmen,Robin Wilhelm / B: Hesler,Werner
............
4
Luisa Heine 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
407
Lucky Love 8  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Love and Jump / Akribori / O: Heine,Maria / B: Blumhoff,Heinz-Dieter
............
5
Richard Krone 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
508
Rubino 76  
H / Hann / Df / 2000 / Rubico xx / Capitol II / O: Krone,Andreas / B: Heidemann,Horst
............
6
Julia Wilbers 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
543
Snow 31  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2013 / Staron II / O: Wilbers,Julia / B: Sahlmann,Peter
............
7
Ingrid Krause 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
593
Anka  
S / DB / 2002 / O: Krause Ingrid
............
8
Pia Janzen 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
024
Barkley 15  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Black Jack / Argentinus / O: Janzen,Pia / B: Wester,Hermann-Josef
............
9
Lina Deters 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
596
Charlett 20  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Consulting / Phantom / O: Deters,Lina / B: Lager,Nicole
............
10
Christina Schlömer 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
307
Happy Sunshine 11  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Hochadel / Royal Blend / O: Schlömer,Christina / B: Meier,Hans-Heinrich
............
11
Laureen Brand 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
398
Lou 94  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2012 / O: Brand,Thekla
............
12
Katharina Borghorst 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
434
Milka 53  
S / DR / FSche / 2008 / Mentos / O: Borghorst,Katharina / B: Knoop,Claudia
............
13
Sönke Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
561
Top Speed 3  
S / NIPo / B / 2007 / Karlos / Elegant / O: Berenzen,Frank / B: v.d. Berg,A.F.
............
14
Kristin Janneschütz 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
014
Angie 266  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2009 / O: Janneschütz,Brigitte
............
15
Johanna Roling 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
266
Flummy 13  
W / DR / Df / 2008 / For Kids Only / Davignon / O: Schmitz,Manfred / B: Pöttker,Clemens
............
16
Anna Benten 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
584
Zara Zahavah Princess of Grace  
S / NIPo / Schi / 2007 / Raisuli the Magnificent / Unbekannt / O: Benten,Anna / B: van Zomeren,E.V.A.
............
17
Kevin Rothenburg 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
127
Close to me 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Connor / Coriano / O: Rothenburg,Kevin / B: Beck,Adolf
............