OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

24 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Starting Order: 32 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:54 hrs (09.06.2018)
Judges:  Clemens Dreyer
Eilert Sommer
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Carolin Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
585
Zarah AS 2  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Zavall VDL / Landwind II / O: Schmidt,Aloys / B: Schmidt,Aloys
............
2
Nina Maeter 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
586
Zazou - Minou  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zavall VDL / Lupicor / O: Maeter,Nina
............
3
Johannes Sabel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
048
C-Atlanta S  
S / OS / FSti / 2012 / Atlantus (Atlantus v.d. Roshoe / Chacco-Blue / O: Sabel,Johannes / B: Sabel,Johannes
............
4
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
113
Chronos H  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Cassini II / Acorado I / O: Hackmann,Dr. Alexander / B: Hackmann,Heinz
............
5
Maickel Lubbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
617
Contenance 28  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Conthargos / Landsieger I / O: Hofschröer,Hans / B: Hofschröer,Hans
............
6
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
164
Crystal Speed 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Canabis / Acord II / O: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / B: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop
............
7
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
188
De Numbo  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Diarado's Boy / Numero Uno / O: Huser,Ludwig / B: Huser,Ludwig
............
8
Kristyna Mikulkova 
CZE / Gastlizenz GER
338
Ironsina  
S / Schi / 2013 / O: Mikulkova,Kristyna
............
9
Laura Müller 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
441
Monte Carlo 67  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Montreal / Hold Up Premier / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
............
10
Laura Overberg 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
037
Bobbie Bow Wow  
H / Hann / R / 2013 / Balou's Crack / Worldly I / 105LW80 / O: Schacht,Julia / B: Warsing,Bernhard
............
11
Nancy Stolte-Greskamp 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
546
Stacoon S  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Stalypso / Contender / O: Stolte-Greskamp,Nancy / B: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
............
12
Antonia Holtmann 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
555
Sylvester Stallone 5  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Stanley / Cassius Clay / O: Holtmann,Heino / B: Wassink,Hindrik
............
13
Christina Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
564
Unairo  
W / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Up To Date / Nairobi / O: Hermes,Helmut / B: Gerdes,H
............
14
Linda Roling 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
052
Caletta 112  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Christian / Gotthardsen / O: Ostermann,Egbert / B: Ostermann,Egbert
............
15
Matthias Voss 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
073
Carlimo  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Concept / O: Gellhaus,Sarah / B: Ties,Harm Albert
............
16
Hendrik Hofschröer 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
161
Crawford 8  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Conthargos / Glorieux / O: Hofschröer,Hans / B: Hofschröer,Hans
............
17
Denise Przygodda 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
166
Cup Cake AS  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cristallo II / Landjunge / O: Przygodda,Denise / B: Schürner,Dr. Axel
............
18
Laura Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
202
Diccarat  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Silvio I / O: Niehues,Heinz-Bernd / B: Belt,J.H.H.W.
............
19
Kim Selker 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
220
Double Touch 9  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Voltaire / O: Selker,Kim / B: Huis In't Veld,Henricus J.M.
............
20
Daniel Hüsing 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
291
Giovanni 200  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Grey Top / Cassini II / O: Hüsing,Josef / B: Jordan GbR,
............
2.Besichtigung
21
Janka Dannen 
GER / RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
327
Ibo W  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Inliner / Condor M / O: Weers,Egge / B: Weers,Egge
............
22
Corinne Deiters 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
120
Classe D  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / Ustinov / O: Doetkotte,Georg / B: Doetkotte,Georg
............
23
Kristyna Mikulkova 
CZE / Gastlizenz GER
522
Schnickschnack 6  
S / Db / 2014 / O: Mikulkova,Kristyna
............
24
Johannes Sabel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
529
Shir Khan S  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakko / Quaid I / O: Sabel,Johannes / B: Sabel,Johannes
............
25
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
275
Free d'Rieke  
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Argentinus / Licotus / O: Bannach,Volker / B: Pieper,Josef
............
26
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
335
Invictus 5  
H / KWPN / F / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / C-Indoctro / O: Topline Horses BVBA,
............
27
Maickel Lubbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
162
Crispero T  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Drosselklang II / O: Tieben,Hermann / B: Tieben,Hermann
............
28
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
623
Cudu  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Satisfaction I / O: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / B: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop
............
29
Nina Maeter 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
347
Just an Illusion 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Modesto / Chin Chin / O: Boerhof,Wilfried / B: van der Meer,S.
............
30
Carolin Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
429
Meghan AS  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Marius Claudius / Argentinus / O: Schmidt,Aloys / B: Schmidt,Aloys
............
31
Laura Müller 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
438
Modena 40  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Montreal / Last Liberty / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
............
32
Kathrin Kohne 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
499
Rheingold's Kleiner Donner  
W / DR / Palom / 2014 / Rheingold / Kennedy WE / O: Kohne,Kathrin / B: Junker,Dunja
............